World

Club Friendly 2019Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
L Hospitalet (Esp) - Badalona (Esp)           27.11. 18:30
Llagostera (Esp) - Prat (Esp)           27.11. 18:30
KR Reykjavik (Ice) - Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice)           29.11. 18:00
Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Grotta (Ice)           30.11. 11:45
Breidablik (Ice) - Stjarnan (Ice)           30.11. 13:00
Valur (Ice) - KA Akureyri (Ice)           30.11. 13:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - KR Reykjavik (Ice)0:1Yesterday
Stjarnan (Ice) - KA Akureyri (Ice)4:1Yesterday
Nes Tziona (Isr) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)0:322.11.
TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)1:222.11.
Wuppertaler (Ger) - Straelen (Ger)4:322.11.
Breidablik (Ice) - Valur (Ice)3:321.11.
Hacken (Swe) - Norrby (Swe)3:221.11.
Hapoel Katamon (Isr) - Bnei Yehuda (Isr)1:021.11.
Slavia Ruda Slaska (Pol) - Sosnica Gliwice (Pol)0:0   21.11.
Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) - Grotta (Ice)4:021.11.
Blansko (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze)1:5   20.11.
Hogaborgs (Swe) - Klippans (Swe)3:220.11.
Malmo FF (Swe) - Odense (Den)1:220.11.
Tabor Sezana (Slo) - Spartaks (Lat)CAN.20.11.
FSV Frankfurt (Ger) - Darmstadt (Ger)1:019.11.
Maribor (Slo) - Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut)4:219.11.
CSKA Moscow (Rus) - SKA Rostov (Rus)5:118.11.
Jong Waalwijk (Ned) - Jong G.A. Eagles (Ned)0:318.11.
Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - Kakheti Telavi (Geo)6:118.11.
Ufa (Rus) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)2:018.11.
Alanyaspor (Tur) - Adana Demirspor (Tur)2:117.11.
Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Khimik Novomoskovsk (Rus)1:1   17.11.
CFR Cluj (Rou) - Kisvarda (Hun)2:017.11.
Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Obolon Kyiv (Ukr)5:0   17.11.
Goztepe (Tur) - Altinordu (Tur)5:2   17.11.
Isloch Minsk (Blr) - Vitebsk (Blr)2:1   17.11.
Krasnodar (Rus) - FK Rostov (Rus)1:017.11.
Monterrey (Mex) - Club America (Mex)2:117.11.
Paphos (Cyp) - Riga FC (Lat)1:4   17.11.
Aris (Gre) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)2:016.11.
Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Ol. Grudziadz (Pol)4:116.11.
Basaksehir (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur)2:1   16.11.
Breidablik (Ice) - KA Akureyri (Ice)2:316.11.
Cibalia (Cro) - Bijelo Brdo (Cro)1:116.11.
Din. Minsk (Blr) - Desna (Ukr)2:216.11.
Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Sochi (Rus)1:1   16.11.
Ermis (Cyp) - Ol. Nicosia (Cyp)3:516.11.
Fiorentina (Ita) - Entella (Ita)5:116.11.
Galatasaray (Tur) - Umraniyespor (Tur)4:0   16.11.
Konyaspor (Tur) - Adanaspor AS (Tur)1:1   16.11.
Legia (Pol) - Legionowo (Pol)1:2   16.11.
Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Strumska Slava (Bul)7:016.11.
Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Rudar (Slo)CAN.16.11.
Radziszowianka Radziszow (Pol) - Wisla (Pol)0:3   16.11.
Shkendija (Mkd) - Prishtina (Kos)1:2   16.11.
Slaven Belupo (Cro) - Kustosija (Cro)2:016.11.
Stjarnan (Ice) - Valur (Ice)2:316.11.
Tsarsko Selo (Bul) - Hebar (Bul)0:0   16.11.
U Craiova (Rou) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)2:116.11.
Udinese (Ita) - Spartaks (Lat)2:1   16.11.
Vasas (Hun) - Ujpest (Hun)3:416.11.
Verona (Ita) - Tabor Sezana (Slo)5:116.11.
Viitorul Constanta (Rou) - Academica Clinceni (Rou)5:216.11.
Vitosha Bistritsa (Bul) - Lok. Sofia (Bul)0:416.11.
Zalaegerszegi (Hun) - Varazdin (Cro)1:116.11.
Zapresic (Cro) - Dubrava (Cro)2:016.11.
Zira (Aze) - SumQayit (Aze)0:016.11.
Al Ahli SC (Sau) - Al Feiha (Sau)1:015.11.
Anorthosis (Cyp) - Xylotympou (Cyp)7:115.11.
Ath Bilbao (Esp) - Eibar (Esp)4:1   15.11.
Beroe (Bul) - Botev Galabovo (Bul)3:0   15.11.
Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - Lok. Gorna (Bul)3:115.11.
Dinamo Batumi (Geo) - Samtredia (Geo)2:015.11.
Dukla Prague (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)1:515.11.
DVTK (Hun) - Backa Topola (Srb)CAN.15.11.
Grotta (Ice) - KR Reykjavik (Ice)2:315.11.
Hacken (Swe) - Halmstad (Swe)0:215.11.
Horn (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)2:715.11.
Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Walldorf (Ger)4:115.11.
Kaposvar (Hun) - Szolnoki MAV (Hun)1:115.11.
Mainz (Ger) - Darmstadt (Ger)2:115.11.
Metz II (Fra) - Sedan (Fra)1:2   15.11.
Monaco (Fra) - Genoa (Ita)2:1   15.11.
Neftochimic Burgas (Bul) - Cherno More (Bul)2:515.11.
Osijek (Cro) - Tuzla City (Bih)8:215.11.
Paphos (Cyp) - Ural (Rus)1:215.11.
Preussen Munster (Ger) - Jong Utrecht (Ned)4:115.11.
Rapid Vienna (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut)2:115.11.
Riga FC (Lat) - Rodina Moscow (Rus)1:2 PEN.15.11.
Sesvete (Cro) - Gorica (Cro)0:515.11.
Slaven Belupo (Cro) - Rudes (Cro)2:015.11.
St Etienne (Fra) - Servette (Sui)CAN.   15.11.
Sturm Graz (Aut) - O. Ljubljana (Slo)CAN.15.11.
Velez Sarsfield (Arg) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg)1:015.11.
Amiens (Fra) - Kortrijk (Bel)0:1   14.11.
Bayern II (Ger) - Augsburg (Ger)1:4   14.11.
Bochum (Ger) - Viktoria Koln (Ger)2:214.11.
Ciliverghe Mazzano (Ita) - Brescia (Ita)1:414.11.
Duisburg (Ger) - Graafschap (Ned)2:114.11.
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) - Sandhausen (Ger)2:1   14.11.
FC Emmen (Ned) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger)0:214.11.
FC Koln (Ger) - Zwolle (Ned)0:0   14.11.
Ferrol (Esp) - Sevilla (Esp)CAN.14.11.
Freiburg (Ger) - St. Gallen (Sui)0:0   14.11.
Freiburg II (Ger) - Hoffenheim II (Ger)2:114.11.
Grude (Bih) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih)1:414.11.
Heidenheim (Ger) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)3:2   14.11.
Kalsdorf (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)3:414.11.
Karlsruher (Ger) - Aarau (Sui)1:114.11.
Liefering (Aut) - Vocklamarkt (Aut)3:0   14.11.
Mattersburg (Aut) - FC Juniors (Aut)4:214.11.
Nes Tziona (Isr) - Hapoel Katamon (Isr)2:114.11.
Omonia Aradippou (Cyp) - Nea Salamis (Cyp)1:314.11.
Real Sociedad (Esp) - Osasuna (Esp)0:114.11.
SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Chemnitzer (Ger)0:214.11.
Sittard (Ned) - Helmond (Ned)1:114.11.
Unterhaching (Ger) - Regensburg (Ger)3:414.11.
Valladolid (Esp) - Gaz Metan Medias (Rou)1:014.11.
Viking (Nor) - Start (Nor)1:114.11.
Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut)1:114.11.
Zurich (Sui) - Vaduz (Lie)3:314.11.
Almere City (Ned) - Groningen (Ned)2:213.11.
Cartagena (Esp) - Barcelona (Esp)0:213.11.
Dramas (Gre) - PAOK (Gre)1:313.11.
Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) - Sotiras (Cyp)0:213.11.
Union Berlin (Ger) - Holstein Kiel (Ger)3:013.11.
Waregem (Bel) - Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel)3:213.11.
Atl. Victoria (Esp) - Tacoronte (Esp)2:1 PEN.12.11.
Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice)4:1   09.11.
Hacken (Swe) - Ljungskile (Swe)1:108.11.
Persepolis (Irn) - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht (Irn)2:1   05.11.
Abahani Chittagong (Ban) - Terengganu (Mys)1:231.10.
Terengganu (Mys) - Mohun Bagan (Ind)4:229.10.
Abahani Chittagong (Ban) - Gokulam (Ind)2:228.10.
Gokulam (Ind) - Chennai City (Ind)2:026.10.
Terengganu (Mys) - Bashundara Kings (Ban)4:226.10.
Abahani Chittagong (Ban) - Mohun Bagan (Ind)0:125.10.
Young Elephant FC (Lao) - TC Sports Club (Mdv)2:1   25.10.
Bashundara Kings (Ban) - Chennai City (Ind)3:224.10.
Terengganu (Mys) - Gokulam (Ind)0:024.10.
TC Sports Club (Mdv) - Mohun Bagan (Ind)0:223.10.
Young Elephant FC (Lao) - Abahani Chittagong (Ban)2:423.10.
  • Head-to-head