Spain

Tercera Division - Group 3 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 3

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Atletico Albericia - Cayon           22.12. 18:00
Bezana - Torina           22.12. 18:00
Laredo - Barreda Balompie           22.12. 18:00
Racing Santander B - CD Barquereno           22.12. 18:00
Selaya - Guarnizo           22.12. 18:00
Siete Villas - UD Samano           22.12. 18:00
Solares - Textil Escudo           22.12. 18:00
Tropezon - Torrelavega           22.12. 18:00
UC Cartes - Ribamontan al Mar           22.12. 18:00
Vimenor - Union Montanesa Escobedo           22.12. 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Cayon - Racing Santander B0:015.12.
CD Barquereno - UD Samano2:0   15.12.
Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia3:115.12.
Torrelavega - UC Cartes5:0   15.12.
Barreda Balompie - Tropezon1:414.12.
Guarnizo - Vimenor3:014.12.
Ribamontan al Mar - Solares0:2   14.12.
Siete Villas - Selaya0:1   14.12.
Torina - Laredo1:3   14.12.
Union Montanesa Escobedo - Bezana1:014.12.
16. Round1X2 
CD Barquereno - Siete Villas4:1   01.12.
Tropezon - Torina3:001.12.
Vimenor - Selaya2:001.12.
Atletico Albericia - Ribamontan al Mar2:3   30.11.
Bezana - Guarnizo3:2   30.11.
Laredo - Union Montanesa Escobedo1:130.11.
Racing Santander B - Textil Escudo1:030.11.
Solares - Torrelavega1:2   30.11.
UC Cartes - Barreda Balompie1:230.11.
UD Samano - Cayon1:3   30.11.
15. Round1X2 
Cayon - CD Barquereno5:124.11.
Ribamontan al Mar - Racing Santander B1:1   24.11.
Selaya - Bezana1:2   24.11.
Siete Villas - Vimenor1:124.11.
Torina - UC Cartes1:1   24.11.
Torrelavega - Atletico Albericia2:1   24.11.
Barreda Balompie - Solares2:1   23.11.
Guarnizo - Laredo0:2   23.11.
Textil Escudo - UD Samano1:2   23.11.
Union Montanesa Escobedo - Tropezon1:3   23.11.
14. Round1X2 
CD Barquereno - Textil Escudo1:017.11.
Racing Santander B - Torrelavega2:117.11.
Tropezon - Guarnizo3:117.11.
Atletico Albericia - Barreda Balompie1:1   16.11.
Bezana - Vimenor2:016.11.
Cayon - Siete Villas2:0   16.11.
Laredo - Selaya5:116.11.
Solares - Torina0:1   16.11.
UC Cartes - Union Montanesa Escobedo2:5   16.11.
UD Samano - Ribamontan al Mar0:2   16.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 3 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 3 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 3 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯