Spain

Tercera Division - Group 2 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Praviano - SD Navarro CF           21.12. 15:45
Real Aviles - Gijon Industrial           21.12. 15:45
Llanera - Covadonga           21.12. 16:00
Basico Urraca - Lenense           21.12. 18:30
CD Colunga - Union Club Ceares           22.12. 12:00
Club Siero - Condal           22.12. 12:00
Lealtad - Tuilla           22.12. 12:00
Vallobin - EI San Martin           22.12. 12:00
Mosconia - Caudal Deportivo           22.12. 15:45
L'Entregu - Llanes           22.12. 16:15
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
CD Colunga - Real Aviles2:115.12.
Condal - Mosconia0:015.12.
Covadonga - Club Siero3:315.12.
EI San Martin - Basico Urraca0:2   15.12.
Gijon Industrial - L'Entregu2:1   15.12.
Lenense - Praviano3:315.12.
Llanes - Llanera1:3   15.12.
SD Navarro CF - Union Club Ceares0:015.12.
Tuilla - Vallobin2:015.12.
Caudal Deportivo - Lealtad0:014.12.
16. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - Tuilla0:011.12.
Club Siero - Llanes0:211.12.
Covadonga - Mosconia2:111.12.
Lealtad - Condal2:011.12.
L'Entregu - Real Aviles1:011.12.
Llanera - Gijon Industrial0:111.12.
Praviano - EI San Martin4:111.12.
Vallobin - Caudal Deportivo0:011.12.
SD Navarro CF - CD Colunga0:109.12.
Union Club Ceares - Lenense3:006.12.
15. Round1X2 
Caudal Deportivo - Basico Urraca2:1   01.12.
CD Colunga - L'Entregu1:201.12.
Condal - Vallobin0:001.12.
Covadonga - Lealtad2:201.12.
EI San Martin - Union Club Ceares1:0   01.12.
Gijon Industrial - Club Siero1:001.12.
Lenense - SD Navarro CF2:201.12.
Llanes - Mosconia1:001.12.
Real Aviles - Llanera1:3   01.12.
Tuilla - Praviano1:0   01.12.
14. Round1X2 
Basico Urraca - Condal2:1   24.11.
Club Siero - Real Aviles1:124.11.
Lealtad - Llanes2:124.11.
Lenense - CD Colunga1:224.11.
Llanera - L'Entregu0:2   24.11.
Mosconia - Gijon Industrial1:0   24.11.
Praviano - Caudal Deportivo1:124.11.
SD Navarro CF - EI San Martin3:1   24.11.
Vallobin - Covadonga1:024.11.
Union Club Ceares - Tuilla0:123.11.
13. Round1X2 
CD Colunga - Llanera1:117.11.
Condal - Praviano4:117.11.
Covadonga - Basico Urraca3:117.11.
EI San Martin - Lenense1:2   17.11.
L'Entregu - Club Siero3:117.11.
Llanes - Vallobin2:117.11.
Real Aviles - Mosconia2:217.11.
Tuilla - SD Navarro CF1:0   17.11.
Caudal Deportivo - Union Club Ceares1:316.11.
Gijon Industrial - Lealtad0:016.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 2 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 2 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 2 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯