Spain

Tercera Division - Group 17 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 17

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
CF Illueca - Belchite 97           Today 16:30
Tarazona - Atletico Monzon           Today 16:30
Zaragoza B - Brea   3 Today 17:15
Cuarte - Sarinena   4 Tomorrow 12:00
Calamocha - Fraga   4 Tomorrow 15:30
Almudevar - Barbastro   4 Tomorrow 16:00
Borja - Binefar   4 Tomorrow 16:00
Tamarite - Villanueva CF   4 Tomorrow 16:00
Valdefierro - Utebo FC   4 Tomorrow 16:30
Teruel - San Juan Zaragoza   4 Tomorrow 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Borja1:1   01.12.
Barbastro - Valdefierro0:0   01.12.
Belchite 97 - Zaragoza B0:1   01.12.
Binefar - Teruel0:1   01.12.
Fraga - Almudevar1:2   01.12.
Robres - Cuarte1:3   01.12.
San Juan Zaragoza - Tamarite1:101.12.
Sarinena - Tarazona2:1   01.12.
Utebo FC - CF Illueca0:201.12.
Villanueva CF - Calamocha1:401.12.
16. Round1X2 
Almudevar - Villanueva CF1:1   24.11.
Binefar - San Juan Zaragoza0:0   24.11.
Borja - Sarinena2:1   24.11.
Calamocha - Tamarite0:1   24.11.
CF Illueca - Barbastro0:0   24.11.
Cuarte - Brea2:124.11.
Tarazona - Robres2:1   24.11.
Teruel - Atletico Monzon3:124.11.
Valdefierro - Fraga2:124.11.
Zaragoza B - Utebo FC1:124.11.
15. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Binefar0:2   17.11.
Barbastro - Zaragoza B1:1   17.11.
Belchite 97 - Cuarte1:1   17.11.
Brea - Tarazona4:2   17.11.
Fraga - CF Illueca0:017.11.
Robres - Borja2:217.11.
San Juan Zaragoza - Calamocha3:217.11.
Sarinena - Teruel0:1   17.11.
Tamarite - Almudevar2:0   17.11.
Villanueva CF - Valdefierro3:017.11.
14. Round1X2 
Almudevar - Calamocha2:110.11.
Atletico Monzon - San Juan Zaragoza1:0   10.11.
Binefar - Sarinena1:2   10.11.
Borja - Brea0:2   10.11.
CF Illueca - Villanueva CF4:110.11.
Cuarte - Utebo FC2:110.11.
Tarazona - Belchite 973:0   10.11.
Teruel - Robres1:010.11.
Valdefierro - Tamarite3:210.11.
Zaragoza B - Fraga1:009.11.
13. Round1X2 
Barbastro - Cuarte4:1   03.11.
Belchite 97 - Borja0:1   03.11.
Brea - Teruel1:0   03.11.
Calamocha - Valdefierro3:003.11.
Robres - Binefar1:2   03.11.
San Juan Zaragoza - Almudevar1:0   03.11.
Sarinena - Atletico Monzon2:1   03.11.
Tamarite - CF Illueca2:303.11.
Utebo FC - Tarazona0:103.11.
Villanueva CF - Zaragoza B0:3   03.11.
12. Round1X2 
Borja - Utebo FC3:1   01.11.
CF Illueca - Calamocha2:101.11.
Cuarte - Fraga3:101.11.
Valdefierro - Almudevar2:001.11.
Zaragoza B - Tamarite4:001.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 17 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 17 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 17 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯