Spain

Tercera Division - Group 16 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 16

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Alfaro - Oyonesa           22.12. 18:00
Anguiano - Logrones Promesas           22.12. 18:00
Arnedo - Varea           22.12. 18:00
Berceo - Pradejon           22.12. 18:00
Calasancio - CCD Alberite           22.12. 18:00
Comillas - Casalarreina           22.12. 18:00
Naxara - CDFC Calzada           22.12. 18:00
SD Logrones - Yague           22.12. 18:00
Vianes - River Ebro           22.12. 18:00
Villegas - Calahorra B           22.12. 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Calahorra B - Arnedo2:0   Yesterday
Calasancio - Vianes3:2Yesterday
Casalarreina - Naxara3:0Yesterday
CDFC Calzada - Anguiano1:2   Yesterday
Oyonesa - CCD Alberite1:0Yesterday
Pradejon - SD Logrones1:2   Yesterday
River Ebro - Berceo1:1Yesterday
Varea - Alfaro2:1Yesterday
Logrones Promesas - Villegas7:014.12.
Yague - Comillas0:114.12.
16. Round1X2 
Berceo - Vianes3:106.12.
Comillas - Pradejon0:105.12.
Villegas - CDFC Calzada0:205.12.
Arnedo - Logrones Promesas1:0   04.12.
Naxara - Yague5:1   04.12.
SD Logrones - River Ebro4:004.12.
15. Round1X2 
Calahorra B - CCD Alberite2:1   01.12.
Calasancio - Berceo1:1   01.12.
Casalarreina - Villegas6:1   01.12.
CDFC Calzada - Arnedo2:2   01.12.
Logrones Promesas - Alfaro2:101.12.
Pradejon - Naxara2:3   01.12.
Varea - Oyonesa2:001.12.
Vianes - SD Logrones0:1   01.12.
River Ebro - Comillas5:2   30.11.
Yague - Anguiano0:3   30.11.
14. Round1X2 
Alfaro - CDFC Calzada2:1   24.11.
Anguiano - Pradejon2:2   24.11.
Arnedo - Casalarreina1:1   24.11.
CCD Alberite - Logrones Promesas0:4   24.11.
Naxara - River Ebro2:2   24.11.
Oyonesa - Calahorra B1:1   24.11.
SD Logrones - Berceo1:1   24.11.
Varea - Calasancio5:1   24.11.
Comillas - Vianes0:0   23.11.
Villegas - Yague1:023.11.
13. Round1X2 
Berceo - Comillas3:1   17.11.
Calahorra B - Varea0:417.11.
Calasancio - SD Logrones0:317.11.
CDFC Calzada - CCD Alberite0:2   17.11.
Pradejon - Villegas1:1   17.11.
River Ebro - Anguiano2:1   17.11.
Vianes - Naxara1:1   17.11.
Casalarreina - Alfaro2:116.11.
Logrones Promesas - Oyonesa3:016.11.
Yague - Arnedo1:216.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 16 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 16 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 16 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯