Spain

Tercera Division - Group 12 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 12

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Union Viera - CD Marino   3 Tomorrow 13:30
Vera - Atl. Paso   1 Tomorrow 17:30
Panaderia - Santa Ursula   3 Tomorrow 18:00
Union Guimar - Villa Santa Brigida   3 Tomorrow 18:00
Las Palmas C - San Fernando   3 Tomorrow 20:45
Gran Tarajal - Tenerife B   1 22.12. 13:00
Lanzarote - CD Buzanada           22.12. 13:00
Mensajero - SD Tenisca           22.12. 13:00
Tacoronte - La Cuadra           22.12. 13:00
Ibarra - Tamaraceite   2 22.12. 13:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Atl. Paso - Tacoronte2:115.12.
CD Buzanada - Gran Tarajal1:315.12.
CD Marino - Lanzarote2:115.12.
La Cuadra - Union Guimar1:1   15.12.
Tenerife B - Panaderia4:5   15.12.
Villa Santa Brigida - Ibarra1:115.12.
Las Palmas C - Union Viera1:214.12.
Santa Ursula - Mensajero1:114.12.
SD Tenisca - Vera5:1   14.12.
Tamaraceite - San Fernando1:014.12.
16. Round1X2 
Gran Tarajal - CD Marino5:011.12.
Ibarra - La Cuadra0:111.12.
Lanzarote - Union Viera3:311.12.
Panaderia - CD Buzanada6:011.12.
Tacoronte - SD Tenisca3:211.12.
Union Guimar - Atl. Paso3:011.12.
Vera - Santa Ursula3:211.12.
Mensajero - Tenerife B1:2   07.12.
1. Round1X2 
Panaderia - Atl. Paso0:206.12.
16. Round1X2 
San Fernando - Villa Santa Brigida3:004.12.
Tamaraceite - Las Palmas C1:004.12.
15. Round1X2 
Atl. Paso - Ibarra4:0   01.12.
CD Buzanada - Mensajero2:201.12.
CD Marino - Panaderia1:001.12.
La Cuadra - San Fernando0:0   01.12.
SD Tenisca - Union Guimar4:0   01.12.
Tenerife B - Vera4:1   01.12.
Las Palmas C - Lanzarote0:030.11.
Santa Ursula - Tacoronte0:030.11.
Union Viera - Gran Tarajal1:130.11.
Villa Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite1:129.11.
14. Round1X2 
Gran Tarajal - Lanzarote1:0   24.11.
Mensajero - CD Marino2:0   24.11.
San Fernando - Atl. Paso0:224.11.
Tacoronte - Tenerife B1:124.11.
Ibarra - SD Tenisca0:123.11.
Tamaraceite - La Cuadra3:023.11.
Union Guimar - Santa Ursula3:123.11.
Vera - CD Buzanada2:123.11.
Panaderia - Union Viera0:122.11.
Villa Santa Brigida - Las Palmas C0:022.11.
13. Round1X2 
Atl. Paso - Tamaraceite2:0   17.11.
CD Marino - Vera2:017.11.
La Cuadra - Villa Santa Brigida1:1   17.11.
Lanzarote - Panaderia3:1   17.11.
Las Palmas C - Gran Tarajal2:117.11.
SD Tenisca - San Fernando1:0   17.11.
Santa Ursula - Ibarra1:216.11.
Tenerife B - Union Guimar1:016.11.
Union Viera - Mensajero2:116.11.
CD Buzanada - Tacoronte0:115.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 12 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 12 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 12 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯