Spain

Tercera Division - Group 1 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Pontellas - Compostela           Today 16:30
Arzua - Dep. Fabril           Today 17:00
Pontes - UD Ourense           Today 17:00
Paiosaco - Bergantinos   6 Today 17:30
Ourense CF - Arenteiro   6 Today 19:30
Silva SD - Polvorin           Tomorrow 12:15
Racing Club Villalbes - Rapido de Bouzas           Tomorrow 16:00
Arosa SC - Barco   4 Tomorrow 16:30
CD Choco - Alondras   4 Tomorrow 17:00
Estradense - Somozas           Tomorrow 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
15. Round1X2 
Alondras - Pontellas4:0   01.12.
Arenteiro - CD Choco0:1   01.12.
Barco - Paiosaco3:2   01.12.
Bergantinos - Arzua1:2   01.12.
Compostela - Arosa SC2:0   01.12.
Dep. Fabril - Racing Club Villalbes0:1   01.12.
Polvorin - Pontes6:001.12.
Rapido de Bouzas - Silva SD1:0   01.12.
UD Ourense - Estradense2:0   01.12.
Somozas - Ourense CF1:3   30.11.
14. Round1X2 
Arosa SC - Alondras2:1   24.11.
Arzua - Barco1:224.11.
CD Choco - Ourense CF1:1   24.11.
Estradense - Polvorin3:124.11.
Paiosaco - Compostela0:024.11.
Pontellas - Arenteiro0:1   24.11.
Pontes - Rapido de Bouzas2:1   24.11.
Racing Club Villalbes - Bergantinos0:124.11.
Silva SD - Dep. Fabril2:124.11.
UD Ourense - Somozas3:224.11.
13. Round1X2 
Alondras - Paiosaco1:1   17.11.
Arenteiro - Arosa SC1:1   17.11.
Barco - Racing Club Villalbes2:117.11.
Bergantinos - Silva SD0:1   17.11.
Compostela - Arzua3:017.11.
Dep. Fabril - Pontes2:117.11.
Ourense CF - Pontellas3:1   17.11.
Polvorin - UD Ourense5:017.11.
Rapido de Bouzas - Estradense2:217.11.
Somozas - CD Choco1:0   17.11.
12. Round1X2 
Arzua - Alondras3:4   10.11.
Estradense - Dep. Fabril0:210.11.
Polvorin - Somozas1:010.11.
Pontes - Bergantinos2:010.11.
Silva SD - Barco0:1   10.11.
UD Ourense - Rapido de Bouzas3:210.11.
Arosa SC - Ourense CF0:009.11.
Paiosaco - Arenteiro1:109.11.
Pontellas - CD Choco0:0   09.11.
Racing Club Villalbes - Compostela0:209.11.
11. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - Arzua0:2   03.11.
CD Choco - Arosa SC3:3   03.11.
Compostela - Silva SD1:0   03.11.
Dep. Fabril - UD Ourense3:103.11.
Rapido de Bouzas - Polvorin1:5   03.11.
Somozas - Pontellas2:0   03.11.
Barco - Pontes2:1   02.11.
Alondras - Racing Club Villalbes1:101.11.
Bergantinos - Estradense0:301.11.
Ourense CF - Paiosaco2:001.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 1 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 1 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 1 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯