Spain

Segunda Division B - Group 2 2019/2020Segunda Division B - Group 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Alaves B - R. Union   11 21.12. 15:30
Izarra - Unionistas   7 21.12. 16:30
Salamanca - Tudelano   11 21.12. 17:00
R. Sociedad B - Ath Bilbao B   11 21.12. 18:00
Calahorra - Arenas Club   7 21.12. 20:00
Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo   11 22.12. 11:30
Barakaldo - UD Logrones   11 22.12. 12:00
Haro Deportivo - Amorebieta   11 22.12. 17:00
Leioa - Burgos CF   11 22.12. 17:00
Leonesa - Osasuna B   11 22.12. 17:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Burgos CF - Izarra1:115.12.
R. Union - R. Sociedad B2:215.12.
Tudelano - Leonesa2:315.12.
UD Logrones - Leioa4:115.12.
Amorebieta - Alaves B1:114.12.
Arenas Club - Haro Deportivo2:014.12.
Ath Bilbao B - Barakaldo0:114.12.
Osasuna B - Calahorra3:014.12.
Unionistas - Guijuelo2:114.12.
Valladolid Promesas - Salamanca3:014.12.
16. Round1X2 
Barakaldo - R. Union2:108.12.
Calahorra - Tudelano1:108.12.
Guijuelo - Burgos CF3:007.12.
R. Sociedad B - Amorebieta4:207.12.
Alaves B - Arenas Club0:206.12.
Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B1:006.12.
Izarra - UD Logrones2:206.12.
Leioa - Ath Bilbao B1:006.12.
Leonesa - Salamanca3:106.12.
Unionistas - Valladolid Promesas0:006.12.
15. Round1X2 
Ath Bilbao B - Izarra3:301.12.
Burgos CF - Unionistas0:301.12.
R. Union - Leioa0:001.12.
Salamanca - Calahorra1:201.12.
Tudelano - Haro Deportivo1:201.12.
UD Logrones - Guijuelo2:001.12.
Valladolid Promesas - Leonesa1:001.12.
Amorebieta - Barakaldo3:230.11.
Arenas Club - R. Sociedad B1:030.11.
Osasuna B - Alaves B3:130.11.
14. Round1X2 
Alaves B - Tudelano1:024.11.
Barakaldo - Arenas Club1:324.11.
Burgos CF - Valladolid Promesas0:124.11.
Calahorra - Leonesa1:024.11.
Guijuelo - Ath Bilbao B2:024.11.
Haro Deportivo - Salamanca1:224.11.
Izarra - R. Union0:124.11.
Leioa - Amorebieta0:123.11.
R. Sociedad B - Osasuna B3:123.11.
Unionistas - UD Logrones1:423.11.
13. Round1X2 
Leonesa - Haro Deportivo2:017.11.
R. Union - Guijuelo2:117.11.
Salamanca - Alaves B1:017.11.
Tudelano - R. Sociedad B0:017.11.
UD Logrones - Burgos CF3:017.11.
Valladolid Promesas - Calahorra1:117.11.
Amorebieta - Izarra0:016.11.
Arenas Club - Leioa0:316.11.
Ath Bilbao B - Unionistas4:116.11.
Osasuna B - Barakaldo1:016.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Segunda Division B - Group 2 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Segunda Division B - Group 2 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Segunda Division B - Group 2 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯