Slovakia

Divison C Central 2019/2020Divison C Central

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Cadca - Zvolen           28.03.2020 15:00
Novohrad Lucenec - MSK Martin           28.03.2020 15:00
Rakytovce - L. Hradok           28.03.2020 15:00
Kovacova - Rimavska Sobota           29.03.2020 15:00
Krasno - Kalinovo           29.03.2020 15:00
Lip. Stiavnica - Filakovo           29.03.2020 15:00
Oravske Vesele - Jednota Banova           29.03.2020 15:00
Zarnovica - Namestovo           29.03.2020 15:00
MSK Martin - Krasno           04.04.2020 15:30
Rimavska Sobota - Cadca           04.04.2020 15:30
Zvolen - L. Hradok           04.04.2020 15:30
Jednota Banova - Kovacova           05.04.2020 10:30
Filakovo - Novohrad Lucenec           05.04.2020 15:30
Kalinovo - Zarnovica           05.04.2020 15:30
Lip. Stiavnica - Rakytovce           05.04.2020 15:30
Namestovo - Oravske Vesele           05.04.2020 15:30
Cadca - Jednota Banova           11.04.2020 15:30
Novohrad Lucenec - Lip. Stiavnica           11.04.2020 15:30
Rakytovce - Zvolen           11.04.2020 15:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
14. Round1X2 
Jednota Banova - Krasno2:2   03.11.
Namestovo - Novohrad Lucenec2:2   03.11.
Kalinovo - Lip. Stiavnica3:1   02.11.
Rakytovce - Cadca0:1   02.11.
Rimavska Sobota - Zarnovica3:2   02.11.
Zvolen - Oravske Vesele0:0   02.11.
L. Hradok - Kovacova1:001.11.
MSK Martin - Filakovo1:031.10.
13. Round1X2 
Filakovo - Kalinovo1:0   27.10.
Kovacova - Cadca3:0   27.10.
Krasno - Rimavska Sobota1:3   27.10.
Oravske Vesele - L. Hradok3:0   27.10.
Zarnovica - Zvolen2:2   27.10.
Lip. Stiavnica - Namestovo1:3   26.10.
MSK Martin - Rakytovce5:0   26.10.
Novohrad Lucenec - Jednota Banova3:1   26.10.
12. Round1X2 
Jednota Banova - Lip. Stiavnica2:1   20.10.
Kalinovo - MSK Martin0:2   20.10.
L. Hradok - Zarnovica2:1   20.10.
Namestovo - Filakovo2:0   20.10.
Cadca - Oravske Vesele0:4   19.10.
Rakytovce - Kovacova1:1   19.10.
Rimavska Sobota - Novohrad Lucenec3:0   19.10.
Zvolen - Krasno1:1   19.10.
15. Round1X2 
Lip. Stiavnica - MSK Martin2:216.10.
10. Round1X2 
Rakytovce - Oravske Vesele0:016.10.
11. Round1X2 
Filakovo - Jednota Banova1:013.10.
Kalinovo - Rakytovce1:013.10.
Krasno - L. Hradok0:013.10.
Lip. Stiavnica - Rimavska Sobota1:1   13.10.
Oravske Vesele - Kovacova1:1   13.10.
Zarnovica - Cadca2:113.10.
MSK Martin - Namestovo4:0   12.10.
Novohrad Lucenec - Zvolen2:1   12.10.
15. Round1X2 
Cadca - L. Hradok0:209.10.
Filakovo - Rakytovce2:0   09.10.
Kovacova - Zvolen0:009.10.
Krasno - Namestovo0:009.10.
Novohrad Lucenec - Kalinovo5:1   09.10.
Oravske Vesele - Rimavska Sobota3:3   09.10.
Zarnovica - Jednota Banova0:409.10.
10. Round1X2 
Jednota Banova - MSK Martin0:306.10.
Kovacova - Zarnovica8:0   06.10.
L. Hradok - Novohrad Lucenec0:1   06.10.
Namestovo - Kalinovo0:1   06.10.
Cadca - Krasno1:0   05.10.
Rimavska Sobota - Filakovo2:1   05.10.
Zvolen - Lip. Stiavnica5:2   05.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Divison C Central 2019/2020 which is sorted in Slovakia category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Divison C Central 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Divison C Central 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Slovakia category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯