Russia

PFL - South 2019/2020PFL - South

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Inter Cherkessk - FK Anzi Makhackala           10.03.2020 12:00
Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3           14.03.2020 14:00
Biolog - Dynamo Stavropol           14.03.2020 14:00
FK Anzi Makhackala - Chernomorets Novorossijsk           14.03.2020 14:00
Legion Dynamo - Mashuk           14.03.2020 14:00
Maykop - Spartak Vladikavkaz           14.03.2020 14:00
SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala           14.03.2020 14:00
Spartak Nalchik - Volgar-Astrakhan           14.03.2020 14:00
Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk           14.03.2020 14:00
Dynamo Stavropol - SKA Rostov           21.03.2020 14:00
FK Makhachkala - Legion Dynamo           21.03.2020 14:00
Inter Cherkessk - Biolog           21.03.2020 14:00
Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossijsk           21.03.2020 14:00
Mashuk - Spartak Nalchik           21.03.2020 14:00
Maykop - FK Anzi Makhackala           21.03.2020 14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Urozhay           21.03.2020 14:00
Volgar-Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz           21.03.2020 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
18. Round1X2 
Dynamo Stavropol - Urozhay1:217.11.
FK Makhachkala - Biolog2:117.11.
Inter Cherkessk - Maykop0:117.11.
Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik0:117.11.
Spartak Vladikavkaz - FK Anzi Makhackala1:017.11.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo1:117.11.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Alania Vladikavkaz0:116.11.
Mashuk - SKA Rostov1:114.11.
17. Round1X2 
Biolog - Mashuk2:110.11.
Legion Dynamo - Krasnodar 32:010.11.
Maykop - Dynamo Stavropol4:310.11.
SKA Rostov - Volgar-Astrakhan1:310.11.
Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:210.11.
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk3:4   10.11.
Urozhay - FK Makhachkala5:210.11.
FK Anzi Makhackala - Alania Vladikavkaz1:209.11.
16. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik8:003.11.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Legion Dynamo1:003.11.
Dynamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz5:003.11.
FK Makhachkala - Maykop1:103.11.
Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov0:303.11.
Mashuk - Urozhay3:003.11.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Biolog4:003.11.
29. Round1X2 
Dynamo Stavropol - FK Anzi Makhackala2:0   27.10.
15. Round1X2 
Biolog - Chernomorets Novorossijsk2:127.10.
Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala3:127.10.
Maykop - Volgar-Astrakhan0:2   27.10.
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk2:227.10.
Urozhay - Krasnodar 31:027.10.
Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik1:026.10.
SKA Rostov - Alania Vladikavkaz0:326.10.
14. Round1X2 
FK Makhachkala - Dynamo Stavropol2:020.10.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Vladikavkaz3:120.10.
28. Round1X2 
Legion Dynamo - FK Anzi Makhackala2:019.10.
14. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog3:119.10.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Urozhay4:0   19.10.
Krasnodar 3 - Maykop4:219.10.
Mashuk - Inter Cherkessk0:0   19.10.
Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov0:119.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to PFL - South 2019/2020 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in PFL - South 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of PFL - South 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯