Russia

FNL 2019/2020FNL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Luch - Neftekhimik   13 09.11. 05:00
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Chayka   13 09.11. 06:00
Yenisey - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast   12 09.11. 10:00
Tekstilshtik - Krasnodar 2   12 09.11. 11:00
Kursk - Tomsk   13 09.11. 13:00
M. Saransk - T. Moscow   11 09.11. 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 2   13 09.11. 13:00
R. Volgograd - Chertanovo M.   13 09.11. 13:00
Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl   13 09.11. 14:00
Baltika - F. Voronezh   11 09.11. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
21. Round1X2 
Krasnodar 2 - Kursk1:0Yesterday
Chertanovo M. - F. Voronezh4:003.11.
FK Chayka - Baltika1:003.11.
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tekstilshtik2:103.11.
Neftekhimik - Armavir2:103.11.
R. Volgograd - Yenisey2:103.11.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod1:303.11.
Spartak Moscow 2 - M. Saransk2:003.11.
T. Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk2:103.11.
Tomsk - Luch4:003.11.
20. Round1X2 
Armavir - Tomsk1:127.10.
Baltika - T. Moscow1:127.10.
FK Chayka - F. Voronezh0:127.10.
Kursk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast0:327.10.
Luch - Krasnodar 21:127.10.
M. Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:127.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik0:127.10.
SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 23:027.10.
Tekstilshtik - R. Volgograd0:127.10.
Yenisey - Chertanovo M.0:227.10.
19. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Tekstilshtik1:023.10.
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Armavir1:023.10.
Krasnodar 2 - Nizhny Novgorod2:223.10.
Neftekhimik - SKA Khabarovsk2:223.10.
R. Volgograd - Luch2:023.10.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika0:223.10.
Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh7:223.10.
T. Moscow - FK Chayka2:123.10.
Tomsk - M. Saransk2:023.10.
Yenisey - Kursk1:123.10.
18. Round1X2 
Armavir - R. Volgograd0:019.10.
Baltika - Neftekhimik1:019.10.
FK Chayka - Spartak Moscow 22:119.10.
F. Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:419.10.
Kursk - Tekstilshtik2:119.10.
Luch - Yenisey0:119.10.
M. Saransk - Krasnodar 20:319.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1:019.10.
SKA Khabarovsk - Tomsk1:119.10.
T. Moscow - Chertanovo M.0:119.10.
17. Round1X2 
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - M. Saransk4:012.10.
Krasnodar 2 - SKA Khabarovsk2:212.10.
Kursk - Chertanovo M.0:112.10.
Neftekhimik - F. Voronezh1:012.10.
R. Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod2:112.10.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chayka2:312.10.
Spartak Moscow 2 - T. Moscow2:312.10.
Tekstilshtik - Luch4:312.10.
Tomsk - Baltika0:012.10.
Yenisey - Armavir1:112.10.
16. Round1X2 
Armavir - Tekstilshtik2:005.10.
Baltika - Krasnodar 24:105.10.
Chertanovo M. - Spartak Moscow 22:205.10.
FK Chayka - Neftekhimik0:205.10.
F. Voronezh - Tomsk0:005.10.
Luch - Kursk2:205.10.
M. Saransk - R. Volgograd0:105.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Yenisey1:305.10.
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1:105.10.
T. Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:005.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FNL 2019/2020 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in FNL 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FNL 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯