Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal 2019/2020Campeonato de Portugal

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Leca - Felgueiras   7 Today 12:00
Fontinhas - Oliveira Hospital   5 Today 14:00
SC Praiense - Sertanense   5 Today 14:00
Camara de Lobos - Braga B   2 Today 16:00
CDC Montalegre - Chaves B   2 Today 16:00
Cerveira - Maria de Fonte   2 Today 16:00
GD Braganca - Berco           Today 16:00
Merelinense - Guimaraes B   3 Today 16:00
Sao Martinho - Pedras Salgadas   3 Today 16:00
SC Mirandela - Maritimo B   2 Today 16:00
Castro Daire - Lusitania FC           Today 16:00
Coimbroes - Pedras Rubras   3 Today 16:00
Figueirense - Gondomar           Today 16:00
Lusitano FCV - Amarante   2 Today 16:00
Sanjoanense - Arouca   3 Today 16:00
SC Espinho - Paredes   3 Today 16:00
SC Vila Real - Trofense   2 Today 16:00
Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010   3 Today 16:00
Agueda - Condeixa   3 Today 16:00
Beira Mar - Oleiros   3 Today 16:00
Caldas - Sporting Ideal           Today 16:00
Leiria - Anadia   3 Today 16:00
Santarem - Vitoria Sernache           Today 16:00
SB Castelo Branco - Marinhense   3 Today 16:00
1o Dezembro - Loures           Today 16:00
Amora - Real SC   3 Today 16:00
Esperanca de Lagos - Armacenenses           Today 16:00
Fabril do Barreiro - Aljustrelense           Today 16:00
Lusitano GC - Pinhalnovense           Today 16:00
Montijo - Sintrense           Today 16:00
Sacavenense - Oriental   3 Today 16:00
Sintra - Louletano   3 Today 16:00
U. Madeira - Vizela   5 Today 17:00
Fatima - Torreense           Today 18:00
Alverca - Olhanense   2 Today 18:00
AD Fafe - SC Mirandela           08.12. 16:00
AD Oliveirense - GD Braganca           08.12. 16:00
Berco - Cerveira           08.12. 16:00
Braga B - CDC Montalegre           08.12. 16:00
Chaves B - U. Madeira           08.12. 16:00
Guimaraes B - Sao Martinho           08.12. 16:00
Maria de Fonte - Merelinense           08.12. 16:00
Pedras Salgadas - Maritimo B           08.12. 16:00
Vizela - Camara de Lobos           08.12. 16:00
Amarante - Canelas 2010           08.12. 16:00
Arouca - Valadares Gaia           08.12. 16:00
Felgueiras - Castro Daire           08.12. 16:00
Gondomar - SC Vila Real           08.12. 16:00
Lusitania FC - Coimbroes           08.12. 16:00
Paredes - Lusitano FCV           08.12. 16:00
Pedras Rubras - Leca           08.12. 16:00
Sanjoanense - Figueirense           08.12. 16:00
Trofense - SC Espinho           08.12. 16:00
Anadia - Fatima           08.12. 16:00
Beira Mar - Fontinhas           08.12. 16:00
Condeixa - SB Castelo Branco           08.12. 16:00
Marinhense - Santarem           08.12. 16:00
Oleiros - SC Praiense           08.12. 16:00
Oliveira Hospital - Agueda           08.12. 16:00
Torreense - Caldas           08.12. 16:00
Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense           08.12. 16:00
Aljustrelense - Montijo           08.12. 16:00
Armacenenses - 1o Dezembro           08.12. 16:00
Esperanca de Lagos - Sintra           08.12. 16:00
Louletano - Alverca           08.12. 16:00
Olhanense - Amora           08.12. 16:00
Oriental - Fabril do Barreiro           08.12. 16:00
Pinhalnovense - Loures           08.12. 16:00
Real SC - Lusitano GC           08.12. 16:00
Sintrense - Sacavenense           08.12. 16:00
Sporting Ideal - Leiria           08.12. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
AD Oliveirense - AD Fafe0:1Yesterday
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
Pinhalnovense - Fabril do Barreiro3:024.11.
Group C - 16. Round1X2 
Agueda - Fontinhas3:024.11.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
Condeixa - Oleiros0:124.11.
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
SB Castelo Branco - Vitoria Sernache1:0   23.11.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Camara de Lobos - U. Madeira1:323.11.
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
Aljustrelense - Sintra1:0   17.11.
Armacenenses - Alverca1:317.11.
Olhanense - Sacavenense1:017.11.
Oriental - 1o Dezembro2:017.11.
Real SC - Montijo4:117.11.
Sintrense - Lusitano GC1:017.11.
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Anadia - Fontinhas1:117.11.
Condeixa - Caldas2:217.11.
Oleiros - Agueda1:017.11.
Oliveira Hospital - Beira Mar2:2   17.11.
Sertanense - SB Castelo Branco1:0   17.11.
Sporting Ideal - SC Praiense1:317.11.
Torreense - Santarem1:117.11.
Vitoria Sernache - Leiria1:1   17.11.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Amarante - Coimbroes0:117.11.
Arouca - SC Vila Real1:017.11.
Canelas 2010 - SC Espinho2:217.11.
Felgueiras - Lusitano FCV4:017.11.
Gondomar - Sanjoanense3:017.11.
Lusitania FC - Valadares Gaia5:017.11.
Paredes - Leca2:217.11.
Pedras Rubras - Figueirense2:017.11.
Trofense - Castro Daire0:017.11.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Cerveira2:017.11.
Braga B - SC Mirandela1:017.11.
Chaves B - GD Braganca0:0   17.11.
Maria de Fonte - Camara de Lobos7:017.11.
Maritimo B - Merelinense1:117.11.
Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre1:017.11.
Group D - 28. Round1X2 
Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano1:116.11.
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
Loures - Amora2:116.11.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Berco - AD Oliveirense2:116.11.
Guimaraes B - U. Madeira3:016.11.
Vizela - Sao Martinho0:016.11.
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Marinhense - Fatima1:015.11.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
Sporting Ideal - Anadia2:313.11.
Group D - 10. Round1X2 
1o Dezembro - Olhanense1:2   10.11.
Amora - Pinhalnovense0:110.11.
Esperanca de Lagos - Aljustrelense0:0   10.11.
Fabril do Barreiro - Loures0:110.11.
Lusitano GC - Oriental1:1   10.11.
Montijo - Louletano1:4   10.11.
Sacavenense - Armacenenses0:210.11.
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Anadia2:110.11.
Caldas - Oleiros0:0   10.11.
Fatima - Oliveira Hospital2:010.11.
Fontinhas - Torreense1:010.11.
Leiria - Sertanense1:110.11.
SC Praiense - Condeixa2:010.11.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Castro Daire - Arouca2:0   10.11.
Coimbroes - Canelas 20101:010.11.
Figueirense - Felgueiras1:310.11.
Leca - Gondomar2:110.11.
Lusitano FCV - Lusitania FC0:2   10.11.
Sanjoanense - Pedras Rubras2:110.11.
SC Espinho - Amarante0:010.11.
SC Vila Real - Paredes1:2   10.11.
Valadares Gaia - Trofense1:410.11.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Camara de Lobos - AD Fafe0:2   10.11.
CDC Montalegre - Maritimo B3:3   10.11.
Cerveira - Guimaraes B1:0   10.11.
GD Braganca - Vizela1:2   10.11.
Merelinense - Pedras Salgadas3:010.11.
Sao Martinho - Braga B2:410.11.
SC Mirandela - Maria de Fonte0:1   10.11.
Group D - 10. Round1X2 
Sintra - Sintrense0:109.11.
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Agueda - Marinhense1:309.11.
Santarem - Sporting Ideal1:0   09.11.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
AD Oliveirense - Chaves B2:2   09.11.
U. Madeira - Berco1:3   09.11.
Group D - 10. Round1X2 
Alverca - Real SC0:208.11.
Group D - 26. Round1X2 
Aljustrelense - Louletano2:1   03.11.
Group D - 9. Round1X2 
1o Dezembro - Amora0:1   03.11.
Armacenenses - Montijo0:203.11.
Loures - Lusitano GC2:1   03.11.
Olhanense - Fabril do Barreiro5:003.11.
Oriental - Sintra2:2   03.11.
Pinhalnovense - Sacavenense3:1   03.11.
Real SC - Esperanca de Lagos5:103.11.
Sintrense - Alverca1:2   03.11.
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Condeixa - Leiria0:003.11.
Oleiros - Fatima1:1   03.11.
Oliveira Hospital - Anadia0:003.11.
SC Praiense - SB Castelo Branco2:103.11.
Sertanense - Santarem1:0   03.11.
Sporting Ideal - Fontinhas2:003.11.
Torreense - Agueda1:3   03.11.
Vitoria Sernache - Caldas1:2   03.11.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Amarante - Castro Daire1:1   03.11.
Arouca - Leca3:0   03.11.
Canelas 2010 - Lusitano FCV0:003.11.
Gondomar - Pedras Rubras4:303.11.
Lusitania FC - Figueirense4:1   03.11.
Paredes - Sanjoanense0:2   03.11.
Trofense - Coimbroes0:203.11.
Valadares Gaia - SC Espinho0:3   03.11.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - U. Madeira3:103.11.
Guimaraes B - AD Oliveirense1:103.11.
Maria de Fonte - CDC Montalegre4:0   03.11.
Maritimo B - Sao Martinho1:003.11.
Pedras Salgadas - Camara de Lobos0:0   03.11.
SC Mirandela - Merelinense0:1   03.11.
Vizela - Cerveira6:1   03.11.
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Marinhense - Beira Mar4:302.11.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Berco - Chaves B1:102.11.
Braga B - GD Braganca2:002.11.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Felgueiras - SC Vila Real3:201.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Campeonato de Portugal 2019/2020 which is sorted in Portugal category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Campeonato de Portugal 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Campeonato de Portugal 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Portugal category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯