Poland

III Liga - Group IV 2019/2020III Liga - Group IV

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Hetman Zamosc - Avia Swidnik           07.03.2020 18:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta - Biala Podlaska           07.03.2020 18:00
Korona Kielce 2 - Sandomierz           07.03.2020 18:00
Lublin - Chelmianka Chelm           07.03.2020 18:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ           07.03.2020 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Jutrzenka Giebultow           07.03.2020 18:00
Wisla Pulawy - Sokol Sieniawa           07.03.2020 18:00
Wisloka Debica - Wolka Pelkinska           07.03.2020 18:00
Stal Krasnik - Orleta Radzyn           08.03.2020 14:00
Podhale Nowy Targ - Hetman Zamosc           14.03.2020 14:00
Avia Swidnik - Stal Krasnik           14.03.2020 18:00
Biala Podlaska - Wisloka Debica           14.03.2020 18:00
Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Pulawy           14.03.2020 18:00
Jutrzenka Giebultow - Korona Kielce 2           14.03.2020 18:00
Orleta Radzyn - Lublin           14.03.2020 18:00
Sandomierz - Hutnik Nowa Huta           14.03.2020 18:00
Sokol Sieniawa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg           14.03.2020 18:00
Wolka Pelkinska - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski           14.03.2020 18:00
Hetman Zamosc - Wolka Pelkinska           21.03.2020 18:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta - Jutrzenka Giebultow           21.03.2020 18:00
Korona Kielce 2 - Sokol Sieniawa           21.03.2020 18:00
Lublin - Avia Swidnik           21.03.2020 18:00
Orleta Radzyn - Chelmianka Chelm           21.03.2020 18:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Biala Podlaska           21.03.2020 18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisla Pulawy           21.03.2020 18:00
Wisloka Debica - Sandomierz           21.03.2020 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
18. Round1X2 
Avia Swidnik - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:223.11.
Biala Podlaska - Korona Kielce 20:223.11.
Chelmianka Chelm - Sokol Sieniawa0:023.11.
Jutrzenka Giebultow - Wisla Pulawy0:323.11.
Lublin - Stal Krasnik2:123.11.
Orleta Radzyn - Hetman Zamosc1:223.11.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisloka Debica2:123.11.
Sandomierz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:023.11.
Wolka Pelkinska - Hutnik Nowa Huta0:023.11.
17. Round1X2 
Sandomierz - Wisla Pulawy0:117.11.
Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm0:017.11.
Avia Swidnik - Wisloka Debica1:016.11.
Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg0:116.11.
Jutrzenka Giebultow - Sokol Sieniawa0:116.11.
Lublin - Hetman Zamosc4:116.11.
Orleta Radzyn - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski0:116.11.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Hutnik Nowa Huta1:216.11.
Wolka Pelkinska - Korona Kielce 22:016.11.
16. Round1X2 
Chelmianka Chelm - Jutrzenka Giebultow0:110.11.
Hetman Zamosc - Stal Krasnik1:110.11.
Sokol Sieniawa - Sandomierz0:010.11.
Hutnik Nowa Huta - Avia Swidnik3:309.11.
Korona Kielce 2 - Podhale Nowy Targ4:309.11.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Lublin0:109.11.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wolka Pelkinska2:309.11.
Wisla Pulawy - Biala Podlaska2:009.11.
Wisloka Debica - Orleta Radzyn2:009.11.
15. Round1X2 
Orleta Radzyn - Hutnik Nowa Huta1:203.11.
Sandomierz - Jutrzenka Giebultow1:003.11.
Stal Krasnik - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:103.11.
Avia Swidnik - Korona Kielce 22:102.11.
Biala Podlaska - Sokol Sieniawa2:202.11.
Hetman Zamosc - Chelmianka Chelm0:002.11.
Lublin - Wisloka Debica1:002.11.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Siarka Tarnobrzeg5:102.11.
Wisla Pulawy - Wolka Pelkinska0:1   02.11.
14. Round1X2 
Korona Kielce 2 - Orleta Radzyn1:227.10.
Sokol Sieniawa - Wolka Pelkinska2:227.10.
Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz0:126.10.
Hutnik Nowa Huta - Lublin1:026.10.
Jutrzenka Giebultow - Biala Podlaska1:026.10.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Hetman Zamosc0:026.10.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Avia Swidnik2:226.10.
Wisla Pulawy - Podhale Nowy Targ0:326.10.
Wisloka Debica - Stal Krasnik1:026.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group IV 2019/2020 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group IV 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group IV 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯