Poland

III Liga - Group III 2019/2020III Liga - Group III

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bielsko-Biala - Zielona Gora           07.03.2020 15:00
Foto-Higiena Gac - Polonia Bytom           07.03.2020 15:00
Gornik Z. 2 - Brzeg           07.03.2020 15:00
Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice           07.03.2020 15:00
Piast Zmigrod - Legnica 2           07.03.2020 15:00
Pniowek - Starowice Dolne           07.03.2020 15:00
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory           07.03.2020 15:00
Sleza Wroclaw - ROW Rybnik           07.03.2020 15:00
Zaglebie 2 - Ruch Chorzow           07.03.2020 15:00
Brzeg - Piast Zmigrod           14.03.2020 15:30
Legnica 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory           14.03.2020 15:30
Pniowek - Slask Wroclaw 2           14.03.2020 15:30
Polonia Bytom - Sleza Wroclaw           14.03.2020 15:30
ROW Rybnik - Kluczbork           14.03.2020 15:30
Ruch Chorzow - Bielsko-Biala           14.03.2020 15:30
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gornik Z. 2           14.03.2020 15:30
Zaglebie 2 - Starowice Dolne           14.03.2020 15:30
Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac           14.03.2020 15:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom0:123.11.
Foto-Higiena Gac - ROW Rybnik2:223.11.
Gornik Z. 2 - Legnica 22:123.11.
Kluczbork - Brzeg1:023.11.
Piast Zmigrod - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory1:323.11.
Pniowek - Ruch Chorzow1:123.11.
Sleza Wroclaw - Ruch Zdzieszowice1:123.11.
Starowice Dolne - Slask Wroclaw 21:423.11.
Zaglebie 2 - Zielona Gora0:223.11.
16. Round1X2 
Brzeg - Sleza Wroclaw2:116.11.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Gornik Z. 20:016.11.
Legnica 2 - Kluczbork1:216.11.
Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie 20:016.11.
ROW Rybnik - Bielsko-Biala1:216.11.
Ruch Chorzow - Starowice Dolne7:216.11.
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Foto-Higiena Gac0:016.11.
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Piast Zmigrod4:016.11.
Zielona Gora - Pniowek0:016.11.
15. Round1X2 
Gornik Z. 2 - Piast Zmigrod3:110.11.
Bielsko-Biala - Ruch Zdzieszowice2:009.11.
Foto-Higiena Gac - Brzeg1:109.11.
Kluczbork - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory3:209.11.
Pniowek - Polonia Bytom1:309.11.
Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw 21:109.11.
Sleza Wroclaw - Legnica 22:209.11.
Starowice Dolne - Zielona Gora1:609.11.
Zaglebie 2 - ROW Rybnik0:209.11.
14. Round1X2 
Legnica 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac1:103.11.
Brzeg - Bielsko-Biala4:102.11.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Sleza Wroclaw0:102.11.
Piast Zmigrod - Kluczbork1:002.11.
Polonia Bytom - Starowice Dolne4:102.11.
ROW Rybnik - Pniowek2:102.11.
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zaglebie 22:202.11.
Zielona Gora - Ruch Chorzow0:302.11.
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Gornik Z. 24:031.10.
13. Round1X2 
Zielona Gora - Slask Wroclaw 22:327.10.
Bielsko-Biala - Legnica 25:326.10.
Foto-Higiena Gac - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory0:326.10.
Kluczbork - Gornik Z. 24:126.10.
Pniowek - Ruch Zdzieszowice0:226.10.
Ruch Chorzow - Polonia Bytom3:126.10.
Sleza Wroclaw - Piast Zmigrod0:026.10.
Starowice Dolne - ROW Rybnik0:226.10.
Zaglebie 2 - Brzeg1:126.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group III 2019/2020 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group III 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group III 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯