Poland

Division 1 2019/2020Division 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie           29.02.2020 18:00
Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec           29.02.2020 18:00
Ol. Grudziadz - Stal Mielec           29.02.2020 18:00
Olsztyn - Odra Opole           29.02.2020 18:00
Puszcza - Chrobry Glogow           29.02.2020 18:00
Termalica B-B. - Chojniczanka           29.02.2020 18:00
Tychy - Sandecja Nowy S.           29.02.2020 18:00
Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom           29.02.2020 18:00
Podbeskidzie - Suwalki           01.03.2020 15:00
Chrobry Glogow - Tychy           07.03.2020 18:00
GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom           07.03.2020 18:00
Legnica - Chojniczanka           07.03.2020 18:00
Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow           07.03.2020 18:00
Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan           07.03.2020 18:00
Sandecja Nowy S. - Olsztyn           07.03.2020 18:00
Stal Mielec - Termalica B-B.           07.03.2020 18:00
Suwalki - Ol. Grudziadz           07.03.2020 18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza           07.03.2020 18:00
GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy S.           14.03.2020 18:00
GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan           14.03.2020 18:00
Legnica - Stal Mielec           14.03.2020 18:00
Ol. Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie           14.03.2020 18:00
Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow           14.03.2020 18:00
Puszcza - Chojniczanka           14.03.2020 18:00
Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole           14.03.2020 18:00
Termalica B-B. - Suwalki           14.03.2020 18:00
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec           14.03.2020 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
20. Round1X2 
Chrobry Glogow - Legnica0:201.12.
Odra Opole - Tychy0:001.12.
Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow2:001.12.
Warta Poznan - Suwalki3:001.12.
Chojniczanka - Ol. Grudziadz1:330.11.
GKS Jastrzebie - Olsztyn1:230.11.
Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza0:130.11.
Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie2:130.11.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica B-B.1:029.11.
18. Round1X2 
Chrobry Glogow - Ol. Grudziadz2:227.11.
Odra Opole - Legnica3:027.11.
GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza1:126.11.
19. Round1X2 
Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom0:024.11.
GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan1:223.11.
Ol. Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec2:123.11.
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow4:023.11.
Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie2:223.11.
Legnica - Sandecja Nowy S.1:322.11.
Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka2:122.11.
Puszcza - Odra Opole1:222.11.
Suwalki - Stal Mielec0:322.11.
18. Round1X2 
Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec0:217.11.
Chojniczanka - Suwalki1:316.11.
Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow0:116.11.
Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec4:116.11.
Sandecja Nowy S. - Termalica B-B.2:216.11.
Tychy - Radomiak Radom2:216.11.
17. Round1X2 
Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie1:110.11.
Chojniczanka - Stal Mielec0:209.11.
GKS Belchatow - Tychy1:409.11.
GKS Jastrzebie - Legnica2:209.11.
Odra Opole - Termalica B-B.2:009.11.
Olsztyn - Warta Poznan1:309.11.
Radomiak Radom - Puszcza1:109.11.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Suwalki2:009.11.
Sandecja Nowy S. - Ol. Grudziadz3:108.11.
16. Round1X2 
Podbeskidzie - Sandecja Nowy S.3:103.11.
Puszcza - GKS Belchatow1:403.11.
Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec1:103.11.
Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow1:103.11.
Tychy - Olsztyn1:003.11.
Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka2:003.11.
Legnica - Radomiak Radom3:102.11.
Ol. Grudziadz - Odra Opole3:102.11.
Termalica B-B. - GKS Jastrzebie2:202.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2019/2020 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯