Germany

Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020Oberliga Hamburg

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bramfelder SV - Rugenbergen           06.12. 19:00
Hamm United - Teutonia Ottensen           06.12. 19:30
SC Victoria Hamburg - Wandsbeker Concordia           06.12. 19:30
TuS Osdorf - Tornesch           06.12. 19:30
Hamburger SV III - Curslack-Neuengamme           06.12. 20:00
Suderelbe - Meiendorfer SV           06.12. 20:00
Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst           07.12. 13:00
Paloma - Niendorfer TSV           07.12. 14:30
Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08           08.12. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
19. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf1:101.12.
Niendorfer TSV - Curslack-Neuengamme2:001.12.
Paloma - SC Victoria Hamburg1:201.12.
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe2:201.12.
Teutonia Ottensen - Dassendorf3:201.12.
Tornesch - Hamburger SV III2:501.12.
TSV Buchholz 08 - Bramfelder SV4:301.12.
Wandsbeker Concordia - Sasel1:101.12.
Meiendorfer SV - Hamm United2:330.11.
18. Round1X2 
Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV3:024.11.
Sasel - Paloma2:124.11.
Curslack-Neuengamme - Tornesch2:223.11.
Bramfelder SV - Wandsbeker Concordia2:222.11.
Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2:422.11.
Hamm United - Rugenbergen1:422.11.
SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV1:122.11.
Suderelbe - TSV Buchholz 081:222.11.
TuS Osdorf - Teutonia Ottensen4:422.11.
17. Round1X2 
Sasel - SC Victoria Hamburg1:217.11.
Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV1:117.11.
Curslack-Neuengamme - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:316.11.
Dassendorf - Rugenbergen1:016.11.
Bramfelder SV - Paloma2:115.11.
Hamburger SV III - Teutonia Ottensen2:315.11.
Hamm United - TSV Buchholz 081:115.11.
Suderelbe - Wandsbeker Concordia3:215.11.
TuS Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV5:115.11.
16. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Tornesch2:010.11.
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel2:010.11.
Paloma - Suderelbe3:310.11.
Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf0:210.11.
Teutonia Ottensen - Curslack-Neuengamme4:110.11.
TSV Buchholz 08 - Dassendorf1:410.11.
Wandsbeker Concordia - Hamm United2:210.11.
Meiendorfer SV - Hamburger SV III0:109.11.
SC Victoria Hamburg - Bramfelder SV5:008.11.
15. Round1X2 
Bramfelder SV - Sasel1:303.11.
Dassendorf - Wandsbeker Concordia2:103.11.
Hamm United - Paloma2:5   03.11.
Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:2   03.11.
Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III2:403.11.
Suderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg3:2   03.11.
Tornesch - Teutonia Ottensen1:1   03.11.
TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 089:5   03.11.
Curslack-Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV3:002.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯