Argentina

Torneo Federal A 2019/2020Torneo Federal A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Sportivo Estudiantes - Sansinena   17 FIN1:0
Boca Unidos - San Martin Formosa           10.11. 22:00
Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia           10.11. 22:00
Crucero del Norte - CDJU Gualeguaychu           10.11. 22:00
Def. Pronunciamiento - Club A. Guemes           10.11. 22:00
Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas           10.11. 22:00
Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores Belgrano VR           10.11. 22:00
Union Sunchales - Central Norte           10.11. 22:00
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Deportivo Maipu           10.11. 22:00
Circulo Deportivo - Cipolletti           10.11. 22:00
Desamparados - Club Sportivo Penarol           10.11. 22:00
Huracan Las Heras - Olimpo Bahia Blanca           10.11. 22:00
Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Gen. Pico           10.11. 22:00
Sansinena - Deportivo Madryn           10.11. 22:00
Sol de Mayo - Sportivo Estudiantes           10.11. 22:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Juventud Unida Universitario1:103.11.
Club Sportivo Penarol - Sol de Mayo5:003.11.
Deportivo Madryn - Huracan Las Heras0:003.11.
Deportivo Maipu - Circulo Deportivo2:203.11.
Ferro Gen. Pico - Desamparados0:003.11.
Villa Mitre - Camioneros Buenos Aires0:003.11.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Chaco For Ever0:1   03.11.
Defensores Belgrano VR - Union Sunchales0:003.11.
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Belgrano2:103.11.
San Martin Formosa - Douglas Haig3:103.11.
Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos3:003.11.
Central Norte - Crucero del Norte1:002.11.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Sportivo Estudiantes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca3:101.11.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Sportivo Las Parejas - Def. Pronunciamiento0:031.10.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Circulo Deportivo1:130.10.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Desamparados - Cipolletti0:025.10.
Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Maipu0:125.10.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Deportivo Madryn0:225.10.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Boca Unidos - CDJU Gualeguaychu2:125.10.
Chaco For Ever - Central Norte1:1   25.10.
Club A. Guemes - Sportivo Las Parejas0:125.10.
Crucero del Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR0:025.10.
Douglas Haig - Sarmiento Resistencia2:125.10.
Union Sunchales - Gimnasia E.R.3:125.10.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Circulo Deportivo - Villa Mitre0:0   24.10.
Huracan Las Heras - Sportivo Estudiantes1:024.10.
Sansinena - Club Sportivo Penarol2:024.10.
Sol de Mayo - Ferro Gen. Pico0:2   24.10.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Def. Pronunciamiento - San Martin Formosa2:224.10.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Central Norte - Boca Unidos6:220.10.
Defensores Belgrano VR - Chaco For Ever2:020.10.
Sarmiento Resistencia - Def. Pronunciamiento3:120.10.
Sportivo Belgrano - Union Sunchales2:220.10.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Sol de Mayo2:019.10.
Club Sportivo Penarol - Huracan Las Heras1:219.10.
Deportivo Maipu - Desamparados3:019.10.
Ferro Gen. Pico - Sansinena1:019.10.
Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario0:119.10.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Deportivo Madryn - Sportivo Estudiantes0:119.10.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig0:019.10.
Gimnasia E.R. - Crucero del Norte1:119.10.
San Martin Formosa - Club A. Guemes1:1   19.10.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Desamparados - Villa Mitre0:115.10.
Huracan Las Heras - Ferro Gen. Pico0:113.10.
Juventud Unida Universitario - Camioneros Buenos Aires1:113.10.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Club Sportivo Penarol0:113.10.
Sansinena - Cipolletti1:3   13.10.
Sol de Mayo - Deportivo Maipu1:2   13.10.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Boca Unidos - Defensores Belgrano VR2:113.10.
Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano1:013.10.
Def. Pronunciamiento - CDJU Gualeguaychu0:013.10.
Sportivo Las Parejas - San Martin Formosa3:013.10.
Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia E.R.4:012.10.
Club A. Guemes - Sarmiento Resistencia1:112.10.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Las Parejas0:007.10.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Desamparados1:006.10.
Cipolletti - Huracan Las Heras0:106.10.
Circulo Deportivo - Juventud Unida Universitario1:1   06.10.
Club Sportivo Penarol - Deportivo Madryn0:006.10.
Deportivo Maipu - Sansinena2:006.10.
Ferro Gen. Pico - Olimpo Bahia Blanca0:106.10.
Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo2:006.10.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Club A. Guemes1:206.10.
Defensores Belgrano VR - Douglas Haig0:106.10.
Gimnasia E.R. - Boca Unidos1:206.10.
Sportivo Belgrano - Chaco For Ever2:106.10.
Union Sunchales - Crucero del Norte0:106.10.
Central Norte - Def. Pronunciamiento1:205.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in Torneo Federal A 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Torneo Federal A 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯