Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's volleyball results

Calendar
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
01:00Ciudad - Monteros   3:0  
01:00River Plate - Ateneo   3:1  
02:00Obras Pocito - Gigantes del Sur   2:3  
09.11.2019
00:30Ciudad - Ateneo  
01:00River Plate - Monteros  
02:00UPCN - Gigantes del Sur      
AustraliaAustralia: AVL   
09.11.2019
05:00Canberra Heat - Adelaide Storm      
08:00Melbourne - UTSSU      
08:00WA Hornets - Queensland Pirates      
01:00Canberra Heat - Adelaide Storm      
AustraliaAustralia: AVL Women   
09.11.2019
09:00Canberra Heat W - Adelaide Storm W      
09:00Melbourne W - UTSSU W      
09:00WA Steel W - Queensland Pirates W      
AustriaAustria: AVL   
19:00Weiz - Ried   0:3  
09.11.2019
18:00VBK Klagenfurt - SG SVS Sokol  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
15:00Tirol Innsbruck - Lenzing      
15:30Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf - Weiz 2      
16:00SK Posojilnica 2 - Akad. Graz      
17:00Liebenau - TSV Hartberg      
18:00Oberndorf - Bisamberg      
18:00SV Salzburg - St. Polten      
18:00Wr. Neustadt - VBK Klagenfurt 2      
20:00Hausmannstatten - hotVolleys      
20:00Wolfurt - Enns      
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
09.11.2019
20:00VC Mils - UVC Graz      
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
09.11.2019
17:00UVC Graz W - SG TI-Volley W      
17:30VC Tirol W - SG SVS Post W      
19:00Brunnenbau W - Wildcats W      
20:00Eisenerz/Trofaiach W - Linz-Steg W      
20:30Salzburg W - Hartberg W      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Oberndorf W - Bisamberg W      
16:00SG SVS hotVolleys W - Seekirchen W      
16:00SU Inzingvolley W - Purgstall W      
17:30Hausmannstatten W - Wolfsberg W      
17:30SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2 W - Linz-Steg 2 W      
18:00Wildcats 2 W - Akad. Graz W      
19:00Bruckl W - VBK Klagenfurt W      
19:00Jennersdorf W - UVC Graz 2 W      
19:30Liebenau W - Villach W      
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
09.11.2019
14:00Zapadnij Bug - Mogilev      
15:00Marco Vitebsk - Energia      
15:00Soligorsk - Legion Obuhovo      
15:00Stroitel Minsk - Bate-BGUFK      
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
09.11.2019
20:30Achel - VDK G.      
20:30Maaseik - Prefaxis Menen      
20:30Roeselare - Haasrode Leuven  
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
09.11.2019
20:30Asterix Avo W - Lendelede W      
20:30Charleroi W - Antwerp W      
20:30Gent W - Oostende W      
20:30Tongeren W - Tchalou W      
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
18:00Modrica - Borac   1:3  
09.11.2019
18:00Bijeljina - Bosna      
18:00Tempo - Domaljevac      
20:00Maglic Foca - Kakanj      
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
22:30Maringa - Volei Renata      
23:00UM Itapetininga - Minas      
23:30Botafogo - Sesi      
23:30Volei Ribeirao - Sada Cruzeiro      
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:00Cherno More - Neftohimic Burgas   0:3  
17:00Slaviya Sofia - Dunav   0:3  
17:15Marek Dupnitsa - Arda Kardzhali   3:0  
17:30Hebar - Montana   3:1  
17:30Levski Sofia - Dobrudja   3:0  
09.11.2019
17:00Pirin Razlog - CSKA Sofia  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
16:00Rakovski W - Beroe W      
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv W - Levski Sofia W      
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
09.11.2019
09:00Beijing W - Bayi W  
09:00Liaoning W - Sichuan W  
09:00Shandong W - Shanghai W  
09:00Tianjin W - Guangdong W  
09:00Yun Nan University W - Jiangsu ECE W  
12:30Zhejiang Kaiyuan W - Hebei W  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
09.11.2019
18:00Centrometal - Rijeka      
18:00Mok Mursa - Sisak      
18:00Mok Rovinj - Varazdin      
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Marina Kastela W - Brda W      
19:00Porec W - Olimpik W      
19:30Rijeka W - Split W      
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
09.11.2019
13:00Mladost II W - Dinamo Zagreb W      
15:00Don Bosco W - Nova Gradiska W      
15:00Dubrovnik W - Karlovac W      
19:00Drenova W - Kostrena W      
CyprusCyprus: Opap Championship   
19:00Anagennisis - APOEL   3:2  
19:00Anorthosis - ENP   3:0  
19:00Karava - Pafos   3:0  
19:00Omonia - Salamina   3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:30Zlin - Usti   3:1  
09.11.2019
17:00Beskydy - Pribram  
17:00Usti - Ceske Budejovice  
18:00Liberec - Karlovarsko  
18:00Odolena Voda - Kladno  
18:00VK Lvi Prague - Ostrava  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Prostejov W - VK Liberec W  
17:00Olymp Prague W - Olomouc W  
17:00TJ Sokol Sternberk W - Frydek-Mistek W  
18:00Prerov W - KP Brno W  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
09.11.2019
15:15Middelfart - Marienlyst  
16:00Aalborg HIK - Gentofte  
16:00Arhus - Amager  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West   
09.11.2019
16:00Bedsted - DHV Odense      
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
09.11.2019
15:00Koge - Holte      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
09.11.2019
13:00Koge W - Fortuna Odense W      
14:00Brondby W - Gentofte W      
18:00Arhus Volleyball W - Frederiksberg W      
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
09.11.2019
12:00ASV Arhus 2 W - Esbjerg W      
14:00Aalborg W - Ikast W      
14:00Bedsted W - DHV Odense W      
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18:30HAOK Mladost - SK Posojilnica   3:1  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
18:00Fino Kaposvar SE - Ried   3:1  
EuropeEurope: MEVZA   
09.11.2019
19:00Mladost Brcko - Calcit Kamnik      
19:00SK Posojilnica - ACH Ljubljana      
19:00Waldviertel - OK Maribor      
EuropeEurope: MEVZA Women   
19:00Brcko W - Branik Maribor W   2:3  
09.11.2019
19:00GEN-I Volley NG W - Kastela W      
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
18:00Parnu - Tallinn   3:2  
09.11.2019
16:00Saaremaa - Biolars/Olaine      
17:00Jekabpils - TTU      
17:00Limbazi - Pere Leib Tartu      
EuropeEurope: Balti Liiga Women   
09.11.2019
16:00Noortekoondis W - Kaunas W      
16:00VK miLATss W - Tartu Ulikool W      
18:00TTU W - Alytus W      
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
09.11.2019
14:30ETTA - Loimu  
16:00Lakkapaa - Karelian Hurmos  
16:00Vantaa Ducks - Hurrikaani  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Hameenlinna W - WoVo W   3:0  
17:30Viesti W - WoVo W   3:2  
09.11.2019
16:00Kangasala W - Polkky Kuusamo W  
16:00Viesti W - LiigaPloki W  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
19:30Sete - Paris   0:3  
20:00Nice - Chaumont   2:3  
09.11.2019
18:00Nantes - Montpellier  
19:00Rennes - Tours  
19:30Poitiers - Toulouse  
20:00Ajaccio - Cannes  
20:30Narbonne - Tourcoing  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
20:30Nazaire - Frejus   3:1  
09.11.2019
18:00Illacaise - St-Quentin      
18:00Plessis Robinson - Nancy      
20:00Cambrai - France Avenir      
20:30Lozere - Martigues      
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
20:00Mougins W - Mulhouse W   1:3  
09.11.2019
17:00France Avenir 2024 W - Chamalierois W      
20:00Le Cannet W - RC Cannes W      
20:00Paris W - Nantes W      
20:00TFOC W - Venelles W      
20:30Beziers W - Vandoeuvre W      
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
18:00Netzhoppers - Friedrichshafen  
19:00Giesen - Buhl  
19:00Herrsching - BR Volleys  
19:00Luneburg - UV Frankfurt  
19:30Rottenburg - Duren  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
09.11.2019
18:00Lindow/Gransee - Baden      
19:00Mondorf - Warnemunde      
19:30Moerser - Braunschweig      
20:00Bitterfeld - Mitteldeutschland      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
09.11.2019
15:00Unterhaching II - VI Frankfurt      
16:00Friedrichshafen 2 - Freiburg      
19:00Gonsenheim - Gotha      
19:00Grafing - Delitzsch      
20:00Hammelburg - Leipzig      
20:00Karlsruhe - Kriftel      
20:00Mimmenhausen - Schwaig      
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
17:30Dresdner SC W - Erfurt W      
18:10Potsdam W - Stuttgart W      
19:30NawaRo Straubing W - Suhl W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Prenzlauer Berg W - Oythe W      
17:00Stralsund W - Leverkusen W      
19:00Koln W - Emlichheim W      
19:30Borken W - Ostbevern W      
19:30Dingden W - Essen-Borbeck W      
20:00Bad Laer W - Berlin W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Vilsbiburg II W - Holz W      
19:30Allgau Sonthofen W - VC Wiesbaden II W      
GreeceGreece: A1   
09.11.2019
15:00Olympiacos - OFI  
17:00Pamvochaikos - PAOK  
18:00Elpis Ampelokipi - Iraklis  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
09.11.2019
17:00GS Ilioupolis W - Ilisiakos W  
17:00Markopoulo W - ASP Thetis W  
17:30Evosmou W - Panathinaikos W  
18:00Thira W - Pannaxiakos W  
19:00Aris W - AO Porfiras W  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
19:00Szolnoki - Penzugyor   0:3  
20:00Szegedi - PTE-PEAC   3:0  
09.11.2019
16:00Debrecen - Dunaferr      
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:00Jaszberenyi W - Nyiregyhaza W   1:3  
18:00Bekescsabai W - MCM Kaposvari W   0:3  
19:00Vasas W - Ujpest W   3:0  
19:30DVTK W - SZBBRA W   3:0  
09.11.2019
15:00DSZC Eotvos W - Penta-Godolloi RC W      
17:00Palota RSC W - Budaors W      
18:00MTK Budapest W - Haladas W      
18:00TFSE W - MAV Elore SC W      
IranIran: Super League   
14:30Ardakan Arman - Shahrdari Urmia   1:3  
14:30Kalleh Mazandaran - Shahrdari Arak   3:0  
14:30Matin Varamin - Sirjan   3:2  
14:30Payam Khorasan - Paykan   1:3  
14:30Saipa Alborz - Shahdab Yazd   2:3  
14:30Sepahan - Javaheri Gonbad      
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
18:00Aylabon - M. Hadera Hefer   2:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1   
20:30Lube Civitanova - Latina   3:1  
20:30Modena - Sora   3:0  
20:30Ravenna - Milano   0:3  
09.11.2019
18:00Trentino - Verona  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
09.11.2019
20:30Bergamo - Siena  
20:30Lupi Santa Croce - Reggio Emilia  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Perugia W - UYBA Busto Arsizio W   1:3  
09.11.2019
20:30Brescia W - Casalmaggiore W  
20:30Monza W - Filottrano W  
20:30Novara W - Conegliano W  
JapanJapan: V.League   
09.11.2019
04:00Osaka Sakai - Nagoya  
05:00FC Tokyo - Panasonic Panthers  
07:00JT Thunders - JTEKT  
07:00Toray Arrows - Oita Miyoshi      
08:00Suntory Sunbirds - Nagano  
04:00FC Tokyo - Nagano      
04:00Osaka Sakai - JTEKT      
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
09.11.2019
03:00Himeji Victorina W - Denso Airybees W  
04:00JT Marvelous W - Ageo W  
04:00Toray Arrows W - PFU Blue Cats W      
05:00Hisamitsu Springs W - Okayama Seagulls W  
07:00Body Queenseis W - Kurobe Aqua Fairies W  
07:00NEC Red Rockets W - Hitachi W  
04:00JT Marvelous W - Body Queenseis W      
05:00Hisamitsu Springs W - Denso Airybees W      
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
17:00Jaunsardze - Ezerzeme   0:3  
09.11.2019
12:00Jekabpils - Vecumnieki      
12:00RTU - Aizpute      
13:30Jaunsardze - Daugavpils      
14:00Ozolnieki - Jelgava NSC      
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
09.11.2019
11:00Jelgava W - Gulbene W  
13:00Gulbene W - Babite W      
15:00Murjani W - Jelgava W      
17:00Babite W - Murjani W      
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
09.11.2019
20:00Groningen/Lycurgus - Advisie/SSS      
20:00Orion - Papendal/Arnhem      
20:00Sliedrecht - Draisma      
20:00Taurus - Zaanstad      
20:00Vocasa Nijmegen - RECO      
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
09.11.2019
14:30Sneek W - Papendal/Arnhem W      
20:00Apollo 8 W - Summa Peelpush W      
20:00Dros/Alterno W - Sliedrecht W      
20:00Zwolle W - Set-Up' 65 W      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30Olsztyn - GKS Katowice   3:2  
09.11.2019
14:45Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Zawiercie  
17:30Jastrzebski - Projekt Warszawa  
20:30Cuprum - Rzeszow  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
17:00Spala - Mickiewicz Kluczbork   1:3  
09.11.2019
15:30AGH Krakow - Politechnika Lublin      
17:00Jaworzno - Krispol Wrzesnia      
17:00Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Gwardia Wroclaw      
17:00Norwid Czestochowa - Spala      
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Stal Nysa      
18:00Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Strzelce Opolskie      
18:00Siedlce - Bielsko-Biala      
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
17:30Bydgoszcz W - Chemik Police W   2:3  
18:00Wisla Warszawa W - Rzeszow W   0:3  
09.11.2019
16:30Pila W - MKS Kalisz W  
18:00Legionowo W - LKS Lodz W  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
09.11.2019
16:00MKS Jaroslaw W - Karpaty Mosir Krosno W  
16:00SMS PZPS Szczyrk W - Mielec W  
18:00Joker Swiecie W - Solna Wieliczka W  
19:00Czestochowianka W - Budowlani Torun W  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
09.11.2019
16:00Mamede - Benfica      
16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - SC Caldas      
17:00Clube K - Sporting de Espinho      
17:00Viana - Sporting CP      
18:00Leixoes SC - Esmoriz GC      
19:00A. J. F. Bastardo - Castelo Maia GC      
19:00Famalicense - Ginastica      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
15:00U. Cluj - Stiinta Baia Mare   3:2  
17:00Unirea Dej - Zalau   1:3  
09.11.2019
12:00Timisoara - Gloria Buzau  
12:30Dinamo Bucuresti - Arcada Galati  
17:00Campia Turzii - Craiova  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
13:00U. Cluj W - Pitesti W   3:1  
15:30Dinamo Bucuresti W - Lugoj W   3:1  
09.11.2019
12:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Alba Blaj W  
12:00Voluntari W - Belor Galati W  
16:00Stiinta Bacau W - Targoviste W      
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
09.11.2019
11:30Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan  
13:00Ufa - Surgut region  
13:30Novosibirsk - ASK N. Novgorod  
15:30Belgorod - Nizhnevartovsk  
16:00Din. Moscow - Krasnoyarsk  
16:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Novyi Urengoy  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
14:30Metar Chelyabinsk W - Dynamo Kazan W   1:3  
09.11.2019
12:00Yenisey W - Sakhalin W  
15:00Krasnodar W - Kaliningrad W  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
19:00Ribnica - Vojvodina   0:3  
09.11.2019
16:00Nis - Crvena zvezda      
18:00Partizan - Novi P.      
18:00Radnicki - Mladi Radnik      
19:00Jedinstvo - Subotica      
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
18:00Vizura W - Stara Pazova W   0:3  
19:00Spartak Subotica W - Ub W   1:3  
20:00Klek W - Beograd W   0:3  
09.11.2019
19:00Tent W - Crvena zvezda W      
19:00Zeleznicar W - Partizan W      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00Prievidza - Trencin   3:0  
09.11.2019
16:00Presov - Svidnik  
18:00Zvolen - Myjava  
18:30Kosice - Komarno  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
09.11.2019
18:00Nove Mesto nad Vahom W - Pezinok W      
19:00Presov W - Slavia Bratislava W      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
09.11.2019
19:00Salonit Anhovo - Pomgrad      
19:30Crnuce - Triglav Kranj      
20:00Sostanj - Krka      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Ankaran W - Luka Koper W      
19:00Formula Formis W - Calcit Kamnik W      
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00Samsung Blue Fangs - KB Stars   3:1  
11:00Kepco - Hyundai Skywalkers   3:1  
09.11.2019
06:00Woori - Rush & Cash  
06:00Samsung Blue Fangs - KAL Jumbos      
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
11:00IBK W - Hungkuk W   1:3  
09.11.2019
08:00Expressway Co W - Hyundai E&C Hillstate W  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
17:30Almoradi - Santanderina      
18:00Melilla - Grau      
19:00Ibiza - Voleibol Teruel      
19:00Manacor - Emeve Lugo      
19:30Rio Duero - Almeria      
20:30Vecindario - Urbia Palma      
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Haro Rioja W - Alcobendas W  
17:00Las Palmas W - Avarca de Menorca W  
19:00Algar Surmenor W - Fachadas Dimurol W  
19:30CV Madrid W - Logrono W  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
09.11.2019
14:00Vingaker - Lunds      
14:30Sollentuna - Habo      
16:00Linkopings - Sodertelge      
17:00Falkoping - Sater      
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
09.11.2019
13:00Linkopings W - Svedala W      
14:30Falkoping W - Orebro W      
15:00Lunds VK W - Engelholm W      
17:00Sollentuna W - Lindesberg W      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
09.11.2019
17:00Amriswil - Chenois  
17:00Basel - Nafels  
18:00Lutry-Lavaux - Schonenwerd  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
20:00Franches Montagnes W - Schaffhausen W   1:3  
09.11.2019
17:30Cheseaux W - Geneve W  
17:30Lugano W - NUC Volleyball W  
17:30Toggenburg W - Aesch Pfeffingen W  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
17:00Halkbank - Ziraat Bankasi   2:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
16:30Galatasaray W - Ankara PTT W   3:0  
17:30Nilufer Bld. W - Vakifbank W   0:3  
09.11.2019
12:00Besiktas W - THY W  
13:00Ankara Karayollari W - Yesilyurt W  
16:00Fenerbahce W - Beylikduzu W  
17:30Eczacibasi W - Aydin Bld. Spor W  
JBO竞博杯