Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
13:00Bandari - Horoya   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00El Masry - Cote d'Or   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Proline - Al Nasr   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Triangle - Nouadhibou   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:00TS Galaxy - Enyimba   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Zanaco - Cano Sport   5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:30Motema Pembe - Gor Mahia   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Enugu Rangers - ASC Kara   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Bidvest Wits - UD Songo   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
17:00Djoliba - Elect Sport   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00San Pedro - Asante Kotoko   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Berkane - Fosa Juniors   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
19:00Hassania Agadir - Green Eagles   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Pyramids - Young Africans   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Paradou - Kampala City   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
05.11.2019
16:00FC Esae - Generation F.   1:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 4:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
14:00Kukesi - Flamurtari   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Partizani - Luftetari Gjirokastra   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Vllaznia - Bylis   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
13:00Dinamo Tirana - Kastrioti   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
17:45USM Alger - Saoura   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:45Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00UE Santa Coloma - Carroi   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Atletic Escaldes - Ordino   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00UE Engordany - Inter Escaldes   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Caala - Wiliet   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Cubango - Sporting de Cabinda   1:1  
15:00Santa Rita - Progresso   1:0  
16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Petro Atletico   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
00:00Aldosivi - River Plate   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi   5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
17:15Banfield - Union de Santa Fe   3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:30Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:45Patronato - Racing Club   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Independiente - San Lorenzo   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Jrs   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.11.2019
01:10Central Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:10Huracan - Lanus   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
19:10Def. de Belgrano - Sarmiento Junin   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Barracas Central - Ind. Rivadavia   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Alvarado - Guillermo Brown   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00CA Mitre - Temperley   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05.11.2019
01:10Deportivo Moron - Platense   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:10Tigre - Dep. Riestra  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Deportivo Madryn - Huracan Las Heras   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Sol de Mayo   5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
20:00Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Belgrano   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Chaco For Ever   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00San Martin Formosa - Douglas Haig   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:00Villa Mitre - Camioneros Buenos Aires   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Deportivo Maipu - Circulo Deportivo   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Union Sunchales   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Cipolletti - Juventud Unida Universitario   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Ferro Gen. Pico - Desamparados   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.11.2019
01:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Sansinena   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
18:30Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Fenix - Acassuso   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Sacachispas - Comunicaciones   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Tristan Suarez - San Miguel   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Club Lujan - Dep. Merlo   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:30San Martin Burzaco - Laferrere   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
15:00CSR Espanol - Claypole   2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
15:00Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Muniz   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:30Atlas - Argentino de Rosario   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
05.11.2019
19:30Yupanqui - Lugano  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
11:30West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:00Torpedo Yerevan - Alashkert   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00Noah - Ararat Yerevan   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
23:00Bubali - La Fama   2:4  
23:00United FC - Caravel   0:5  
01:00Dakota - Racing Club Aruba   1:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
14:00April - Al Ahed   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
09:30Brunei U19 - Thailand U19   0:9 (0:5, 0:4)
12:30Kuwait U19 - Iraq U19   POSTP.  
12:30Northern Mariana Islands U19 - Cambodia U19   0:9 (0:6, 0:3)
15:00Pakistan U19 - Palestine U19   POSTP.  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship Women U19    
10:00Japan U19 W - China U19 W   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00South Korea U19 W - Myanmar U19 W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
06:00Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
08:00Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
14:30Admira - Hartberg   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Tirol - Altach   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00LASK Linz - Austria Vienna   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
10:30A. Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
10:30Reichenau - FC Zirl   4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:00Telfs - Kufstein   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Hall   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
12:00Landhaus W - St. Polten W   1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
13:00Bergheim W - Altenmarkt W   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00Zira - SumQayit   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Gabala - Sabah Baku   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
16:00Busaiteen - Al-Najma   3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 4:3)
16:00Qalali - Al-Hala   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Al-Budaiya - Manama Club   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05.11.2019
16:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al Riffa   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Isa Town - East Riffa   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
18:30Malkia - Al-Hidd  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
12:00Zhodino - Din. Minsk   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Dnyapro - Vitebsk   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:45BATE - Isloch Minsk   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
12:30Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Gent - St. Liege   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Charleroi   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
16:00Lokeren - Virton   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
15:00Boom - Lierse K.   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Saint Eloois - Deinze   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Vise - Seraing   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
14:30Hamoir - Givry   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Tilleur - Solieres Sport   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Acren - Francs Borains   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
14:30Hamme - Menen   1:3  
14:30Knokke - Oudenaarde   3:0  
14:30KRC Gent - Gullegem   0:1  
14:30KRC Harelbeke - Dikkelvenne   1:0  
14:30Ronse - Mandel United   1:0  
14:30Sint Niklaas - Zwevezele   0:4  
14:30Westhoek - Merelbeke   1:2  
15:00Petegem - Temse   3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
14:30Bocholter - Wijgmaal   1:0  
14:30Diegem - Hoogstraten   2:0  
14:30Hades - Aalst   2:1  
14:30Londerzeel - Pepingen   2:1  
14:30Spouwen-Mopertingen - Hasselt   3:4  
14:30Tienen - Cappellen   2:1  
14:30Vosselaar - ASV Geel   2:1  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Duffel   4:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Gent U21 - Leuven U21   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00Bembereke - Dynamo Parakou   3:0  
16:00Buffles du Borgou - Dragons   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00FC Esae - JAC   POSTP.  
16:00Tonnerre - Ayema   1:1  
16:00USS Krake - Pantheres   1:1  
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
20:00Boulevard Blazers - North Village Rams   0:3  
20:00PHC Zebras - SBRC   7:1  
20:00Somerset - Devonshire Cougars   1:2  
20:00Southampton - Robin Hood   0:3  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Always Ready - Guabira   POSTP.  
20:00Real Potosi - Destroyers   POSTP.  
21:00Bolivar - Blooming   POSTP.  
22:15Wilstermann - San Jose   POSTP.  
00:30Royal Pari - The Strongest   POSTP.  
05.11.2019
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Aurora   POSTP.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:00Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica   POSTP.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
13:30TOSK Tesanj - Hadzici   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
14:30Gaborone Utd - Prisons XI Gaborone   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Morupule - Molepolole   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Security Systems - Police XI   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00Chapecoense-SC - Sao Paulo   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Flamengo RJ - Corinthians   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
22:00Athletico-PR - CSA   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Gremio - Internacional   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00Cruzeiro - Bahia   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Santos - Botafogo RJ   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
23:30Goias - Avai   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
05.11.2019
00:00Coritiba - Sport Recife   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15Atletico GO - Londrina  
23:15Oeste - Botafogo SP  
00:30America MG - Parana  
00:30Figueirense - Vila Nova FC  
00:30Operario - Criciuma  
00:30Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas  
01:30Bragantino - Guarani  
01:30Cuiaba Esporte - CRB  
01:30Ponte Preta - Sao Bento  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
18:00Vasco U20 - Atletico-MG U20   2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
05.11.2019
11:30Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Slavia Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Cherno More - CSKA Sofia   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
12:30Inter Star - LLB-S4A   1:0  
14:00Flambeau du Centre - Musongati   1:1  
14:00Kayanza - Bumamuru   0:1  
15:00Vital'O - Ngozi City   1:2  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
13:00Avion Academy - Fortuna Mfou   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Bamenda - UMS de Loum   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Tonnerre - Panthere   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Stade Renard - Cotonsport   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Bamboutos FC - Canon Yaounde   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Dragon de Yaounde - Colombe Lobo   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Fovu Baham - APEJES Academy   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Young Sports - Feutcheu   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00Coquimbo - Huachipato   POSTP.  
21:30A. Italiano - Everton   POSTP.  
00:00Curico Unido - Union La Calera   POSTP.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Barnechea - Valdivia   POSTP.  
22:00CD Santa Cruz - Copiapo   POSTP.  
22:00D. Puerto Montt - San Luis   POSTP.  
22:00Magallanes - La Serena   POSTP.  
22:00Melipilla - Deportes Temuco   POSTP.  
22:00Rangers - Cobreloa   POSTP.  
22:00San Felipe - S. Morning   POSTP.  
22:00S. Wanderers - Nublense   POSTP.  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
00:00Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:30San Carlos - Alajuelense   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
03:00Herediano - Santos DG   6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
18:00Cartagines - Guadalupe   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:05Grecia - Zeledon   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00ADR Jicaral - Limon   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Universitarios - Saprissa   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Osijek - Rijeka   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
18:00Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
13:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Dubrava   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Bijelo Brdo - Croatia Zmijavci   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Dragovoljac - Osijek 2   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Paralimni - Apollon   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00AEL Limassol - Paphos   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
14:30Karvina - Jablonec   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Liberec - Pribram   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:30Teplice - Ceske Budejovice   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
17:00Opava - Sparta Prague   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Zlin - Plzen   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
14:00Vlasim - Zizkov   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Rakovnik   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
10:30Karlovy Vary - Benesov   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Hostoun - Plzen B   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Mas Taborsko - Vltavin   6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
14:00Stechovice - Admira Prague   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Liberec B - Hradec Kralove B   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
10:30Mlada Boleslav B - Zapy   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Bohemians 1905 B - Zivanice   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Otrokovice - Sigma Olomouc B   1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
10:15Unicov - Vrchovina   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
14:00Sedlcany - Marianske Lazne   2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Sous   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Louny - Kladno   3:6 (0:3, 3:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:00Nymburk - Libis   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Poricany - Ostra   2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 7:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Jihlava B - Zdar na Sazavou   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
10:15Zbrojovka Brno B - Stara Rise   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Slavoj Polna - Start Brno   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
14:00Kozlovice - Hranice   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Vsechovice - HFK Olomouc   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Karvina B - Bohumin   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:15Opava B - Bruntal   10:1 (6:1, 4:0)
10:15Trinec B - Havirov   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Frenstat p. R. - Polanka   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
14:00Motorlet Prague B - Treboradice   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
14:00Lysa n. L. - Nespeky   2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:4)
14:00SK Lhota - Tuchlovice   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:30Trebon - Osek   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Junior Strakonice - Cimelice   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Laziste - Cesky Krumlov   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
10:30Plzen-Cernice - Holysov   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Domazlice B - Rapid Plzen   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Meclov - Nyrsko   5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
14:00Stankov - Vejprnice   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
14:00Modra/Hrobce - Vilemov   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
14:00Mseno - Straz p. Ralskem   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Turnov - Rovensko p. Tr.   5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Cernilov - Kostelec n. O.   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Police nad Metuji   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
14:00Horice - Olympia HK - Kratonohy   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Vrchlabi   4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:00Trebes - Slavia Hradec   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
10:15Chrudim B - Lanskroun   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15Luze - Rohovladova Bela   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Moravany - Moravska Trebova   1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
13:30Policka - Hermanuv Mestec   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30SK Pardubicky - Tremosnice   2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 7:8)
13:30Svitavy - Holice   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
10:30Sapeli Polna - Pelhrimov   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ledec nad Sazavou - Velke Mezirici B   1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
11:30Lisen B - Rousinov   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
10:00Cernovir - Bohunovice   2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
10:00Sokol Opatovice - Zabreh   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Lutin - Usti   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Velke Losiny - SK Lipova   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
13:30Nedasov - Nevsova   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
14:00Bilovec - Celadna   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Moravan Oldrisov - Pusta Polom   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
05.11.2019
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Ostrava U19   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
11:00Sparta Prague U19 - Plzen U19   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
12:00Randers FC - Lyngby   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Odense - Hobro   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Aalborg - Midtjylland   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Silkeborg - Brondby   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:45Naestved - Fredericia   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Vendsyssel - Nykobing   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
13:00Holbaek - Avarta   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
10:30Ringkobing - Sydvest   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00AB Copenhagen - Middelfart   2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00KoldingQ W - Fortuna Hjorring W   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Brondby W - BSF W   7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
16:00Port - Dikhil   1:0  
18:00Esperance Sportive - AS Arta   1:2  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:30Bukavu Dawa - AS Vita Club   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Nyuki - Maniema   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30St Eloi Lupopo - Renaissance   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano   POSTP.  
05.11.2019
14:30AC Rangers - Sanga Balende        
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
00:00Ind. del Valle - Delfin   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Guayaquil City - Dep. Cuenca   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Olmedo - Barcelona SC   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:15Emelec - Mushuc Runa   6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
22:15Macara - EL Nacional   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
16:30Ind. Juniors - Santo Domingo   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Orense - LDU Loja   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Atl. Porteno - Santa Rita   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Gualaceo - Clan Juvenil   3:0 AWA.  
05.11.2019
01:15LDU Portoviejo - Manta   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Sonsonate - FAS   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15Metapan - Chalatenango   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
22:00El Vencedor - 11 Deportivo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:15Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
22:15Independiente F.C. - Jocoro   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
15:00Crystal Palace - Leicester   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30Everton - Tottenham   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:00Charlton - Preston   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Stoke - West Brom   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
05.11.2019
20:45Portsmouth - Southend  
20:45Rochdale - Ipswich  
20:45Shrewsbury - Peterborough  
EnglandEngland: National League    
05.11.2019
20:45Hartlepool - Solihull Moors  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
05.11.2019
20:45Brackley Town - Spennymoor  
20:45Gateshead - Curzon Ashton  
20:45Kidderminster - King’s Lynn  
EnglandEngland: National League South    
05.11.2019
20:45Hampton & Richmond - Dartford  
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
05.11.2019
20:45Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Cardiff U23 - Birmingham U23   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Colchester U23 - QPR U23   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Watford U23 - Ipswich U23   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Millwall U23 - Charlton U23   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Burnley U23 - Sheffield Wed U23   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Wigan U23 - Hull U23   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Nottingham U23 - Leeds U23   POSTP.  
05.11.2019
15:00Barnsley U23 - Crewe U23   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
05.11.2019
20:30Cambridge Utd - Arsenal U21  
20:30Crewe - Everton U21  
20:45Blackpool - Wolves U21  
20:45Coventry - Southampton U21  
20:45Sunderland - Leicester U21  
20:45Wycombe - Fulham U21  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
05.11.2019
20:45Merthyr T - Cinderford  
20:45Pickering Town - Prescot  
20:45Stamford - Halesowen  
20:45Tadcaster - Workington  
20:45Truro - Blackfield  
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
13:00Sunderland U23 - Reading U23   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Swansea U23 - West Ham U23   2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
20:00Aston Villa U23 - Newcastle Utd U23   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:00Middlesbrough U23 - Manchester Utd U23   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
13:00Durham W - Coventry United W   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
13:30Everton W - Manchester Utd W   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Brighton W - Arsenal W   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
15:00Crystal Palace W - Tottenham W   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00London Bees W - Charlton W   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
15:00Manchester City W - Birmingham W   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Reading W - West Ham W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sheffield Utd W - Blackburn W   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Bristol City W - London City Lionesses W   1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Tulevik - Maardu   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Flora - Kuressaare   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
18:00Tammeka - Paide   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
12:00Elva - Levadia U21   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
12:30Royal Leopards - Denver   1:1  
14:00Black Swallows - Moneni Pirates   0:1  
14:00Mhlume - Mbabane Highlanders   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:35Young Buffaloes - Tambuti   3:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
05.11.2019
18:55Barcelona - Slavia Prague  
18:55Zenit - RB Leipzig  
21:00Chelsea - Ajax  
21:00Dortmund - Inter  
21:00Liverpool - Genk  
21:00Lyon - Benfica  
21:00Napoli - Salzburg  
21:00Valencia - Lille  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:00Midtjylland U19 - Zrinjski U19   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
05.11.2019
12:00Zenit U19 - RB Leipzig U19   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Barcelona U19 - Slavia Prague U19   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Dortmund U19 - Inter U19   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Napoli U19 - Salzburg U19   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
14:00Valencia U19 - Lille U19   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Liverpool U19 - Genk U19   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Chelsea U19 - Ajax U19   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Lyon U19 - Benfica U19   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
12:00Kafa - Yevpatoriya   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Ocean Kerch - Krymteplytsia   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
13:30Kyzyltash - Inkomport   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00SKCHF Sevastopol - TSK Simferopol   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
12:00Honka - Mariehamn   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
15:00Bordeaux - Nantes   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Nice - Reims   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00St Etienne - Monaco   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Le Havre - Nancy   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:45Paris SG W - Guingamp W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
13:00Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Dusseldorf - FC Koln   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Augsburg - Schalke   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Stuttgart - SG Dynamo Dresden   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Wehen - Hamburger SV   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Bochum - Nurnberg   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
13:00Meppen - Bayern II   5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
14:00Jena - Hansa Rostock   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Duisburg - Uerdingen   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
12:00Wolfsburg II - Hannoverscher SC   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:00Hannover II - TSV Havelse   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Altona - Werder Bremen II   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche-08   POSTP.  
14:00Luneburger Hansa - Hamburger SV II   POSTP.  
14:00St. Pauli II - BSV Rehden   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Drochtersen/Assel - Lubeck   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Furstenwalde   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bonner - Koln II   2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Oberhausen - Dusseldorf II   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:15Fortuna Koln - Alemannia Aachen   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
13:30Brandenburger - Hansa Rostock II   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30CFC Hertha - Hertha Zehlendorf   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:30Stendal - Tasmania Berlin   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Inter Leipzig - Hohenstein-Ernstthal   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
13:30Krieschow - Halle   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:30Nordhausen II - Plauen   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
13:30Oberlausitz - Eilenburg   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eckernforder SV - Eutin   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Neumunster   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Preussen Reinfeld - Oldenburger   3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Bramfelder SV - Sasel   1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
13:00Dassendorf - Wandsbeker Concordia   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Suderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
14:00Tornesch - Teutonia Ottensen   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Hamm United - Paloma   2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:00TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08   9:5 (5:2, 4:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Werder Bremen III - Schwachhausen   2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
14:00Union 60 Bremen - Aumund-Vegesack   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Hemelingen - Oberneuland   0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
14:30SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Habenhauser - Leher   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Arminia Hannover - Wolfenbuttel   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Bersenbruck - Heeslinger   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Delmenhorst - Hildesheim   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Eintracht Celle - Eintracht Northeim   POSTP.  
14:00FT Braunschweig - Gifhorn   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Uphusen   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Tundern   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
14:30Eintracht Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Ennepetal - Wiedenbruck   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Holzwickeder SC - Sprockhovel   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Paderborn II - Hammer SpVgg.   4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
14:30Preussen Munster 2 - FC Gutersloh   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Schermbeck - Erndtebruck   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Siegen - Ahlen   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Westfalia Rhynern - Kaan-Marienborn   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:15Westfalia Herne - RSV Meinerzhagen   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
14:30Ginsheim - Waldgirmes   5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
15:30Eddersheim - SV Steinbach   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Rochling - Elversberg II   3:4 (1:0, 2:4)
19:30Dudenhofen - Mechtersheim   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
14:00Ammerthal - Bayern Hof   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16:00Regensburg II - Ingolstadt II   3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
13:30Reutlingen - Stutt. Kickers   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Rielasingen-Arlen - Dorfmerkingen   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
14:30Breinig - Frechen   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Duren - Pesch   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:30Hennef - Deutz   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Wegberg-Beeck - Wesseling-Urfeld   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Friesdorf - VfL Vichttal   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Eilendorf - Siegburger   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Hurth - FC Viktoria 08   4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
15:30Fortuna Koln II - Freialdenhoven   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
14:30Kleve - TuRU Dusseldorf   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Kray - Baumberg   4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
14:30SSVg Velbert - Straelen   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00FC Monheim - SW Essen   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Germania Ratingen - Bocholt   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
15:00Niederwenigern - Schonnebeck   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:15Union Nettetal - Meerbusch   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Hilden - SC Velbert   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Union Berlin U19 - Bremen U19   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Ulm U19 - Offenbach U19   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Stuttgart U19   2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Schalke U19   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Koln U19 - Viktoria Koln U19   10:0 (6:0, 4:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Leverkusen U19   1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - Preussen Munster U19   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Jena W   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Bayern Munich W - Koln W   5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
14:00Duisburg W - Hoffenheim W   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Freiburg W - Wolfsburg W   0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
14:00Sand W - Potsdam W   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
11:00B. Monchengladbach W - Bayern Munich 2 W   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Saarbrucken W - Ingolstadt W   7:4 (4:1, 3:3)
11:00Turbine Postdam 2 W - Andernach W   5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
14:00Cloppenburg W - Werder Bremen W   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Gutersloh W - Meppen W   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Hoffenheim 2 W - Frankfurt 2 W   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Wolfsburg 2 W - Arminia Bielefeld W   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
16:00Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point   3:0  
18:15St Josephs - Lynx   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Boca Gibraltar - Magpies   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00AEL Larissa - OFI Crete   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30AEK Athens FC - Atromitos   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
19:00PAOK - Panathinaikos   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Lamia - Volos   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
13:45Platanias FC - PAE Chania   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Levadiakos - Kerkyra   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Panachaiki - Karaiskakis   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Apollon Pontou   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Giannina - Ergotelis   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - AO Trikala   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Ialisos - Diagoras   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Kalamata - O. Volos   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Kavala - Thesprotos   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00PO Triglia - Ierapetra   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Veria - PAE Egaleo   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Aetos Orfani - Doxa Theologos   2:0  
14:00Apollon Paralimniou - Iraklis Zigou   1:0  
14:00Chrisoupolis - Doxa Kamila   1:0  
14:00Orfeas Xanthi - F.C. Pandramaikos   0:2  
14:00Panserraikos - Keravnos Pernis   5:3  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
14:00A. Asteras - Aris Palaiochori   3:0 AWA.  
14:00Almopos - Poseidonas Michanionas   3:0  
14:00Edessaikos - Astrapi Mes.   2:0  
14:00Makedonikos - Florina   2:1  
14:00M. Alexandros Trikala - Niki Agkathia   1:0  
14:00Nea Kallikrateia - Thermaikos FC   0:0  
14:00Seirina - Thyella Sarakinoi   0:3 AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
14:00Dias Diou - Atalanti   1:0  
14:00GS Almyros - Digenis Neochori   1:1  
14:00Iraklis Larissa - Thiseas Agria   2:1  
14:00Meteora - Oikonomos   0:0  
14:00Pierikos - Atromitos Palamas   2:0  
14:00Potamia - Dia. Stefanovik   0:1  
14:00Sellana - Karitsa   1:1  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
14:00Asteras Itea - Preveza   1:1  
14:00Lefkimmi - Thinaliakos   0:4  
14:00Makedonikos Foufas - Anatoli   1:1  
14:00Mesolongi AE - Apollo Efpaliou   5:1  
14:00Nafpaktiakos - Acheron Kanalaki   0:1  
14:00Souli Paramythia - Karagiannion   2:1  
14:00Tilikratis L. - Anagennisi Arta   3:1  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
10:30Kifisias - Ano Meras   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Panthiraikos - Ethnikos Piraeus   0:0  
14:00Agioi Anargyroi - AO Ilisiakos   2:2  
14:00Agios Ierotheos - Keratsini   1:0  
14:00Ermis Korydallos - Moschato   1:3  
14:00Fostiras - AO Akratitos   2:1  
14:00Kallithea - Thyella Kamari   1:0  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
14:00AEK Tripolis - Kitheron Kapareliou   0:2  
14:00Ipato - Panarkadikos   0:0  
14:00Marko - Acharnaikos   2:1  
14:00Palliniakos - Aittitos Spata   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00