Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's hockey results

Calendar
  • Show:
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Mogilev - Yunost Minsk   0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
17:00Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby   3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
06.11.2019
17:00Brest - Novopolotsk   1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
17:00Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby   2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:05Oshawa Generals - London Knights   1:5 (1:2, 0:3, 0:0)
06.11.2019
01:05Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs   5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
01:00Vancouver Giants - Medicine Hat Tigers   5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
02:00Portland Winterhawks - Kamloops Blazers   5:6 (2:4, 2:0, 1:2)
02:05Spokane Chiefs - Everett Silvertips   3:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
06.11.2019
02:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Red Deer Rebels   5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Prince Albert Raiders   3:6 (1:2, 0:3, 2:1)
02:30Winnipeg Ice - Red Deer Rebels  
03:00Calgary Hitmen - Prince Albert Raiders  
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Swift Current Broncos  
04:00Prince George Cougars - Medicine Hat Tigers  
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Victoria Royals  
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
06.11.2019
00:00Saint Marys - UPEI   5:4 ET (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
00:00StFX - Dalhousie        
01:00Nipissing - Ryerson        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - North    
06.11.2019
18:00Bilina - Jablonec   2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2)
18:00Decin - Risuty   4:6 (3:4, 1:1, 0:1)
18:00Dvur Kralove - Mostecti Lvi   6:1 (0:0, 4:0, 2:1)
18:00HC Vrchlabi - Trutnov   5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
06.11.2019
18:00Kobra Praha - Klatovy   1:8 (0:2, 0:1, 1:5)
18:07Kolin - DS Ceske Budejovice   4:3 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
18:30Pribram - Pisek   8:2 (4:1, 2:0, 2:1)
19:00China Golden Dragon - Tabor   3:7 (1:1, 2:2, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
06.11.2019
18:00Havlickuv Brod - Hodonin   7:4 (1:1, 1:2, 5:1)
18:00Koprivnice - Sumperk   1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
18:00Valasske Mezirici - Opava   1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
18:30Moravske Budejovice - Zdar nad Sazavou   4:6 (1:1, 1:5, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ULLH    
06.11.2019
20:00BO Ostrava - Cavaliers Brno        
20:00Masaryk University - Academy Pilsen        
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
06.11.2019
17:30Jokipojat - SaPKo   4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
17:30Kettera - IPK   5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
17:30KeuPa - Hermes   4:3 pen. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17:30Koovee - Peliitat   7:1 (1:0, 3:0, 3:1)
17:30K-Vantaa - TUTO   3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
06.11.2019
19:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Fussen  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
13:30Altay Torpedo - Temirtau   0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
14:00Pavlodar - HC Astana   5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0)
06.11.2019
08:00Altay Torpedo - HC Astana   6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
14:00Almaty - Beibarys Atyrau   5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
14:00Kokshetau - Humo 2   4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
15:00Aktobe - Kulager   1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:00Cherepovets - Bars Kazan   0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vladivostok   2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
15:00Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow   4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
15:00Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod   3:4 pen. (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
09:00Mamonty Yugry - Snezhnye Barsy   8:1 (2:0, 3:1, 3:0)
10:00Ladya - Avto   3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
10:00Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy   3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
11:00Chaika - Sibirskie Snaipery   1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
11:00Gornyak Uchaly - HC Yugra   4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
11:00Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi   2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
11:00Lipetsk - Mikhaylov Academy U20   1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
11:00Rossosh - Belgorod   3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
11:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi   6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:00Orsk - Tyumen   5:2 (0:1, 4:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
13:00Sarmaty - Tolpar   2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
08:00Tayfun - SKA-Varyagi   8:2 (3:1, 3:1, 2:0)
09:00Sakhalinskie Akuly - Din. St. Petersburg   3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
10:30Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya   0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
12:30Beijing - HC Rostov   3:2 pen. (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
12:30KRS ORG - Voronezh   5:4 (0:1, 4:0, 1:3)
14:00Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo   4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
14:00Nomad Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk   7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1)
14:30Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk   2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
15:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi   1:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00Lada - Zvezda Moscow   7:4 (1:1, 5:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
16:00Loko Junior - Dizelist   0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16:00Polot - Kristall BDK   3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy   3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Bars - Dynamo Tver   2:3 pen. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
17:00Krylya Sovetov - Atlant   2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3)
17:00ORG Juniors - Kapitan   1:5 (1:4, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
17:00Penza - Khimik   1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
17:00Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg   0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
17:30HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi   4:5 (3:3, 0:2, 1:0)
06.11.2019
08:00Tayfun - SKA-Varyagi   3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
09:00Sakhalinskie Akuly - Din. St. Petersburg   1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
10:30Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya   1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
14:00Ladya - Tolpar   1:6 (0:3, 0:3, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
06.11.2019
14:00Nomad Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk   4:5 pen. (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:3)
14:30Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tyumen   2:3 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
14:30Orsk - HC Yugra   3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
15:00Almetyevsk - Izhevsk   3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
06.11.2019
15:00HC AK59 - Dinamo Junior   1:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
06.11.2019
15:00Toros Neftekamsk - Perm   4:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
06.11.2019
16:00Loko Junior - Dizelist   3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
16:00Polot - Kristall BDK   2:7 (0:2, 2:2, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
06.11.2019
17:00Krylya Sovetov - Atlant   3:2 pen. (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17:00ORG Juniors - Kapitan   1:7 (0:3, 1:2, 0:2)
17:00SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak   4:5 ET (2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
17:30HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi   2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
11:00Junior Kurgan - HK Orenburg   4:3 (0:0, 4:2, 0:1)
13:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Cheboksary   2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
13:00Dyn. Altay - Kristall Saratov   1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
13:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Cheboksary   2:8 (1:2, 1:4, 0:2)
06.11.2019
14:30Junior Kurgan - HK Orenburg   0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
18:30Bratislava - Levice   12:3 (3:1, 4:1, 5:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
06.11.2019
19:00Bodens - Lejon   1:2 pen. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
19:00Kalix - Pitea   2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
19:00Ostersund - Vannas   6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
06.11.2019
19:00Boras - Nybro   2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
19:00Halmstad - Hanhals   5:4 ET (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Kalmar - Vimmerby   3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
19:00Morrums GoIS - Kallinge/Ronneby   1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Troja/Ljungby - Tyringe   5:2 (4:0, 1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
06.11.2019
19:00Eskilstuna Linden - Grums   2:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Forshaga - Mariestads   1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
19:00Koping - Nykoping   3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2)
19:00Kumla - Skovde   2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
19:00Malungs - Borlange   1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
19:00Surahammars - Lindlovens   1:6 (0:2, 0:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
06.11.2019
19:00Hudiksvalls - Vallentuna   2:4 (0:1, 0:3, 2:0)
19:00Segeltorps IF - Hammarby   0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
19:00Stromsbro IF - Sollentuna   4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
19:00Tyreso Hanviken - Arlanda   5:3 (0:0, 4:2, 1:1)
19:00Vasby - Enkopings   9:0 (4:0, 2:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
19:45Lausanne - Davos   3:4 pen. (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Washington Capitals - Calgary Flames   4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
02:00Anaheim Ducks - Chicago Blackhawks   2:3 ET (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
01:00Boston Bruins - Pittsburgh Penguins   6:4 (2:0, 1:4, 3:0)
01:00New York Rangers - Ottawa Senators   2:6 (1:2, 1:3, 0:1)
01:30Detroit Red Wings - Nashville Predators   1:6 (1:0, 0:5, 0:1)
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Arizona Coyotes   2:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
06.11.2019
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights   1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
01:00New York Islanders - Ottawa Senators   4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Carolina Hurricanes   4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
01:30Montreal Canadiens - Boston Bruins   5:4 (3:1, 1:2, 1:1)
01:30Toronto Maple Leafs - Los Angeles Kings   3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - New Jersey Devils   1:2 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
02:30Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche   4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
03:00Calgary Flames - Arizona Coyotes   4:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
04:00Anaheim Ducks - Minnesota Wild   2:4 (0:0, 2:1, 0:3)
04:00San Jose Sharks - Chicago Blackhawks   4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
04:00Vancouver Canucks - St. Louis Blues   1:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
02:00New York Rangers - Detroit Red Wings  
02:30Edmonton Oilers - St. Louis Blues  
USAUSA: AHL    
00:00San Jose Barracuda - Tucson Roadrunners   3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:4)
06.11.2019
03:05Colorado Eagles - Ontario Reign   4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
16:30Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Springfield Thunderbirds   1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Cleveland Monsters   3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3)
17:30Milwaukee Admirals - Manitoba Moose   6:4 (2:2, 3:1, 1:1)
17:30Rockford IceHogs - Toronto Marlies   3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
01:05Binghamton - Utica Comets  
01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton  
03:05Colorado Eagles - Ontario Reign  
USAUSA: ECHL    
16:30Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville IceMen   2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
06.11.2019
02:05Tulsa Oilers - Allen Americans   1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
16:35Toledo Walleye - Wheeling Nailers   5:4 ET (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
17:30Wichita Thunder - Norfolk Admirals   6:2 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1)
01:30Florida Everblades - Orlando Solar Bears  
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Fort Wayne Komets  
03:05Rapid City Rush - Idaho  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Canada QMJHL U20 - Russia U20   3:4 (0:1, 3:1, 0:2)
06.11.2019
01:00Russia U20 - Canada QMJHL U20   3:4 ET (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00USA U18 - Czech Republic U18   1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
19:30Sweden U18 - Switzerland U18   5:2 (0:0, 1:1, 4:1)
WorldWorld: World Hockey Challenge U17    
20:00Russia U17 - Finland U17   4:5 pen. (2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
21:00Czech Republic U17 - Canada Black U17   4:5 pen. (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
02:00Sweden U17 - Canada Red U17   4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
03:00Canada White U17 - USA U17   4:6 (1:3, 2:2, 1:1)
22:00Russia U17 - Sweden U17   5:4 (0:0, 2:3, 3:1)
23:00USA U17 - Canada Black U17   4:5 ET (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
06.11.2019
02:00Finland U17 - Canada Red U17   2:7 (1:0, 1:4, 0:3)
03:00Czech Republic U17 - Canada White U17   0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
06.11.2019
13:00Czech Republic W - Switzerland W   8:0 (1:0, 5:0, 2:0)
16:00Hungary W - China W   5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
17:00Russia W - Finland W   3:2 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Slovakia W - France W   4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
JBO竞博杯