Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's basketball results

Calendar
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Instituto de Cordoba - Quimsa   101:85 (47:51, 54:34)
01:00Boca Juniors - Comunicaciones Mercedes   76:86 (40:31, 36:55)
01:00Hispano Americano - Obras Sanitarias   74:82 (31:34, 43:48)
01:00Penarol - Argentino   85:82 (42:36, 43:46)
01:00Regatas - Ferro   82:83 ET (26:36, 45:35, 11:12)
02:00La Union - San Martin   95:81 (43:33, 52:48)
23.11.2019
01:00Estudiantes - San Lorenzo   67:65 (32:28, 35:37)
01:30Libertad - Quimsa   74:79 (41:38, 33:41)
01:00Penarol - Atenas  
01:30San Martin - Ferro  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
23.11.2019
09:00Mono Vampire - Formosa Dreamers   95:90 (55:44, 40:46)
13:00Wolf Warriors - Macau Black Bears   100:117 (44:58, 56:59)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
09:30Brisbane Bullets - Adelaide   106:104 (56:55, 50:49)
23.11.2019
07:30South East Melbourne - Sydney   86:90 (37:55, 49:35)
10:00Cairns - Perth   91:84 (40:50, 51:34)
05:00Melbourne United - Brisbane Bullets  
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
09:05Sydney W - Perth Lynx W   82:91 (49:54, 33:37)
09:35Adelaide Lightning W - Melbourne Boomers W   57:71 (35:31, 22:40)
23.11.2019
09:05Townsville W - Southside W   59:91 (29:46, 30:45)
04:05Bendigo W - Melbourne Boomers W  
AustriaAustria: Superliga   
23.11.2019
17:30Kapfenberg Bulls - Vienna Timberwolves   94:80 (44:36, 50:44)
20:00Graz UBSC - Oberwart Gunners   75:87 (47:43, 28:44)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
23.11.2019
17:00Furstenfeld - Dornbirn Lions   80:70 (32:37, 48:33)
18:00Worthersee Piraten - Mattersburg   62:70 (32:31, 30:39)
18:30Salzburg - BBC Nord   76:90 (37:52, 39:38)
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
20:15Basket Flames - Raiders Tirol   78:72 (36:34, 42:38)
19:30Celovec - Wagram   86:64 (38:26, 48:38)
AustriaAustria: Superliga Women   
23.11.2019
14:00Vienna Timberwolves W - Vienna United W   54:61 (35:32, 19:29)
19:15Linz-Enns W - Duches Klosterneuburg W   50:80 (21:47, 29:33)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
23.11.2019
12:00Impuls - Gomel   77:62 (34:43, 43:19)
12:00Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Brest   57:47 (25:24, 32:23)
14:30SDUSHOR Minsk - Borisfen   73:109 (45:55, 28:54)
16:00Rubon - Grodno   90:77 (46:31, 44:46)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
15:30Horizont Minsk 2 W - BDU-Tsmoki W   76:54 (28:36, 48:18)
15:30Victoria Brest W - Olimpia Grodno W   35:62 (16:29, 19:33)
15:30Victoria Grodno W - Horizont Minsk W   48:101 (23:61, 25:40)
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Basic-Fit Brussels - Oostende   75:77 (29:42, 46:35)
20:30Liege - Limburg   68:112 (31:53, 37:59)
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
23.11.2019
20:30Antwerp W - Laarne W   83:98 (41:46, 42:52)
20:30Mechelen W - Braine W   74:71 (35:23, 39:48)
20:45Charleroi W - Sint-Katelijne-Waver W   51:54 (26:30, 25:24)
21:00Phantoms W - Namur W   84:77 (33:37, 51:40)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
23.11.2019
18:00Bratunac - Sloboda   84:74 (39:30, 45:44)
18:00Spars Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar   84:82 (36:48, 48:34)
19:00Leotar Trebinje - Kakanj   88:81 (46:40, 42:41)
19:00Vogosca Sarajevo - Mrkonjic Grad   80:99 (45:47, 35:52)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
00:00Pinheiros - Sao Paulo   78:88 (33:35, 45:53)
00:00Sao Jose - Pato   81:71 (36:25, 45:46)
23:00Mogi - Rio Claro   81:83 (42:38, 39:45)
01:00Brasilia - Franca   72:81 (32:40, 40:41)
23.11.2019
00:00Paulistano - Cearense   76:78 (36:29, 40:49)
01:10Pinheiros - Flamengo   70:75 (35:38, 35:37)
16:50Minas - Franca   89:97 ET (37:43, 43:37, 9:17)
22:00Sao Jose - Rio Claro  
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
23.11.2019
17:00Academic - Spartak Pleven   77:76 (42:32, 35:44)
17:30Balkan - Yambol   112:86 (61:44, 51:42)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
01:00Waterloo - Western   56:92 (25:47, 31:45)
02:00Laurier - Guelph   68:82 (42:43, 26:39)
02:00Ontario - Ryerson   54:99 (15:50, 39:49)
02:00UQAM - Laval   82:74 (34:41, 48:33)
03:00Manitoba - Winnipeg   96:91 ET (42:38, 40:44, 14:9)
23.11.2019
01:00Acadia - Dalhousie   75:94 (38:51, 37:43)
02:00Algoma - Windsor   95:86  
02:00Carleton - Lakehead   80:69 (37:36, 43:33)
02:00Laurentian - McMaster   97:85 (45:35, 52:50)
02:00Nipissing - Brock   74:83 (33:43, 41:40)
02:00Queens - Toronto   94:65 (45:32, 49:33)
02:00Thompson Rivers - UNBC   76:78  
02:00University of Ottawa - York   100:75 (47:35, 53:40)
03:00Saskatchewan - Regina   93:89  
04:00Alberta - Mount Royal   103:78  
04:00Calgary - Trinity Western   112:74  
05:00UBC Okanagan - UBC   57:112  
05:00UFV - Lethbridge   72:73  
05:00Victoria - Brandon   86:59  
21:00Guelph - Waterloo      
21:00Laurier - Western   73:74 (41:35, 32:39)
22:00McGill - Concordia      
22:00Winnipeg - Manitoba      
01:00StFX - Memorial      
01:00UNB - Saint Marys      
01:00UPEI - Cape Breton      
02:00Algoma - Windsor      
02:00Carleton - York      
02:00Laurentian - Brock      
02:00Nipissing - McMaster      
02:00Ontario - Toronto      
02:00Queens - Ryerson      
02:00Saskatchewan - Regina      
02:00University of Ottawa - Lakehead      
03:00Alberta - Mount Royal      
03:00Calgary - Trinity Western      
03:00UBC Okanagan - UBC      
04:00Thompson Rivers - UNBC      
04:00UFV - Lethbridge      
04:00Victoria - Brandon      
ChileChile: LNB   
00:00Valdivia - Catolica   78:56 (36:21, 42:35)
23.11.2019
00:00CD Puerto Varas - Catolica   74:79 (38:47, 36:32)
00:00Valdivia - Leones Quilpue   85:83 (41:43, 44:40)
00:00Ancud - Quilicura  
00:00CD Puerto Varas - Leones Quilpue  
00:00Deportes Castro - Puente Alto  
00:00Temuco - Las Animas  
00:00U. De Concepcion - Puerto Montt  
ChinaChina: CBA   
12:35Jiangsu Dragons - Qingdao   130:114 (63:47, 67:67)
12:35Shandong - Sichuan   97:101 (54:53, 43:48)
12:35Shanghai - Zhejiang Guangsha   102:115 (50:66, 52:49)
12:35Tianjin - Guangdong   93:140 (51:66, 42:74)
12:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Fujian   122:116 (54:63, 68:53)
12:35Guangzhou - Xinjiang   105:137 (49:63, 56:74)
12:35Jilin - Beijing Royal Fighters   82:78 (40:38, 42:40)
12:35Liaoning - Beijing   109:91 (48:37, 61:54)
12:35Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu   127:119 (61:51, 66:68)
12:35Shenzhen - Bayi Rockets   108:82 (53:39, 55:43)
23.11.2019
12:35Jiangsu Dragons - Shandong   95:96 (49:56, 46:40)
12:35Qingdao - Sichuan   134:88 (61:43, 73:45)
12:35Zhejiang Guangsha - Zhejiang Chouzhou   99:75 (42:42, 57:33)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
17:00Gorica - Cibona   50:75 (24:36, 26:39)
18:00GKK Sibenka - Split   71:79 (39:39, 32:40)
19:00Sonik Puntamika - Zadar   61:80 (42:33, 19:47)
23.11.2019
19:00Alkar - Osijek   89:90 (45:51, 44:39)
19:00Zabok - Skrljevo   109:62 (58:28, 51:34)
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
18:00AEL - Apollon   71:83 (33:44, 38:39)
23.11.2019
15:00ETHA Engomi - Omonia   103:84 (55:42, 48:42)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:30Pardubice - Decin   84:69 (51:41, 33:28)
17:30USK Prague - Nymburk   80:90 (34:51, 46:39)
18:00Olomoucko - Opava   85:90 (43:34, 42:56)
18:00Svitavy - Kolin   91:81 (46:35, 45:46)
19:00Hradec Kralove - Brno   78:76 (45:40, 33:36)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
18:15Chance U19 W - USK Prague W   45:140 (25:72, 20:68)
23.11.2019
15:30KP Brno W - Chomutov W   77:55 (43:33, 34:22)
17:30Trutnov W - Hradec Kralove W   53:100 (26:52, 27:48)
19:00Slavia Prague W - Ostrava W   79:60 (31:31, 48:29)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
18:30Copenhagen - Bakken Bears   87:93 (42:46, 45:47)
23.11.2019
15:30Herlev Wolfpack - Amager   84:65 (37:29, 47:36)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
23.11.2019
13:00Herlev W - Amager W   52:58 (26:32, 26:26)
14:00Aabyhoj W - Horsholm W   56:69 (41:42, 15:27)
14:00Lemvig W - Sisu W   66:74 (28:35, 38:39)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
18:00VEF Riga - Parnu   85:74 (37:41, 48:33)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
19:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Crvena zvezda mts   59:61 (31:33, 28:28)
20:00Alba Berlin - Olympiacos   80:99 (38:55, 42:44)
20:45Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes   76:81 (39:41, 37:40)
21:00Valencia - Khimki M.   89:84 (51:48, 38:36)
20:30Bayern - Panathinaikos   75:87 (35:36, 40:51)
20:45Lyon-Villeurbanne - Fenerbahce   72:88 (36:48, 36:40)
21:00Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Aviv   96:73 (43:46, 53:27)
21:00Baskonia - Zenit Petersburg   70:60 (34:28, 36:32)
21:00Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow   97:81 (52:48, 45:33)
EuropeEurope: EWBL Women   
23.11.2019
12:00Liepajas SSS W - Dynamo Moscow W   62:88 (33:51, 29:37)
15:00Amsterdam Angels W - Nika Siktivkar W   85:91 (58:50, 27:41)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
23.11.2019
16:00BK Ogre - Valga   100:66 (38:37, 62:29)
16:00Jurmala - Rakvere Tarvas   76:75 ET (28:42, 43:29, 5:4)
16:00Rapla - Ventspils   69:91 (34:48, 35:43)
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via   98:79 (59:34, 39:45)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
23.11.2019
18:00Primorska - FMP Beograd   86:81 (47:37, 39:44)
20:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Igokea   76:75 (39:46, 37:29)
EuropeEurope: ABA League 2   
19:00MZT Skopje - Siroki Brijeg   83:71 (41:31, 42:40)
EuropeEurope: BIBL   
19:00Peja - Academic Bultex   87:98 (43:52, 44:46)
EuropeEurope: Alpe Adria Cup   
19:00Vienna Basket - Kormend   110:74 (59:36, 51:38)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
17:30Saldus W - BJBS Riga W   46:85 (22:46, 24:39)
17:30Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Siauliai-Universitetas W   73:58 (31:21, 42:37)
17:30RSU Merks W - Tallinn University W   84:75 (41:36, 43:39)
23.11.2019
13:00TTT Riga W - Tallinn University W   85:54 (46:25, 39:29)
15:00TTT Riga 2 W - G4S Noorteliiga W   57:43 (26:22, 31:21)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
17:30Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls   99:106 (53:56, 46:50)
17:30Kouvot Kouvola - Pyrinto Tampere   102:86 (46:38, 56:48)
17:30KTP Kotka Basket - BC Nokia   97:79 (44:37, 53:42)
23.11.2019
16:00Karhu Basket - Kobrat   86:64 (39:35, 47:29)
16:00Ura Basket - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki   77:92 (33:53, 44:39)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
23.11.2019
13:00Lappeenranta W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W   69:53 (27:20, 42:33)
16:00Espoo Team W - Vimpelin Veto W   78:57 (32:32, 46:25)
16:00HyPo W - HBA W   61:67 (35:26, 26:41)
16:00PeKa W - Forssan Alku W   79:73 (42:36, 37:37)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Le Portel - Boulazac   97:88 ET (49:42, 29:36, 19:10)
20:30Levallois - Chalon/Saone   92:88 (42:41, 50:47)
23.11.2019
20:00Cholet - Dijon   72:85 (24:54, 48:31)
20:00Elan Bearnais - Gravelines-Dunkerque   89:80 (47:45, 42:35)
20:00Limoges - Orleans   99:87 (43:45, 56:42)
20:30Le Mans - Strasbourg   82:90 (36:42, 46:48)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Aix Maurienne - Souffelweyersheim   77:90 (36:41, 41:49)
20:00Fos-sur-Mer - Vichy-Clermont   76:67 (45:26, 31:41)
20:00St. Chamond - Gries Oberhoffen   83:76 (46:32, 37:44)
20:30Antibes - Nantes   70:76 (33:35, 37:41)
20:30Evreux - Lille   73:62 (40:35, 33:27)
20:30Rouen - Denain-Voltaire   73:72 (48:38, 25:34)
23.11.2019
20:00Nancy - Quimper   76:72 (46:28, 30:44)
20:00Poitiers - Ada Blois   76:78 (42:34, 34:44)
20:30Paris - Saint Quentin   97:81 (49:38, 48:43)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
20:00Nantes W - Lyon W   72:78 (27:45, 45:33)
23.11.2019
20:00Charnay Bourgogne Sud W - Flammes Carolo W   81:73 (38:39, 43:34)
20:00ESB Lille W - Lattes Montpellier W   67:81 (31:37, 36:44)
20:00La Roche W - Landerneau Bretagne W   74:90 (45:33, 29:57)
20:00Tarbes GB W - Bourges W   58:81 (27:43, 31:38)
20:00Union Hainaut W - Landes W   60:67 (35:31, 25:36)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
15:30Kutaisi - Mgzavrebi Tbilisi   87:77 (55:30, 32:47)
23.11.2019
10:45Titebi - TSU Hyunda   66:85 (26:49, 40:36)
13:00Tskhum-Apkhazeti - Dinamo Tbilisi   83:88 (34:47, 49:41)
15:00Vera Tbilisi - Olimpi Tbilisi   73:82 (30:36, 43:46)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
23.11.2019
18:00Alba Berlin - Oldenburg   90:77 (42:44, 48:33)
18:00Frankfurt - Bamberg   72:87 (35:47, 37:40)
18:00Gottingen - Giessen   63:90 (30:53, 33:37)
20:30Crailsheim Merlins - Vechta   101:88 (48:39, 53:49)
20:30s.Oliver Wurzburg - Ludwigsburg   84:89 (42:42, 42:47)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
23.11.2019
14:00Bayern 2 - Hanau   75:89 (38:48, 37:41)
19:00Bochum - Itzehoe   93:78 (42:50, 51:28)
19:00Coburg - Oberhaching   68:76 (37:29, 31:47)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
23.11.2019
19:00Ehingen - PS Karlsruhe   63:91 (35:38, 28:53)
19:00Jena - Tubingen   86:78 (40:37, 46:41)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
23.11.2019
19:00OrangeAcademy - Elchingen   80:95 (37:46, 43:49)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
23.11.2019
19:00Phoenix Hagen - Kirchheim   103:70 (51:37, 52:33)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
23.11.2019
19:00Wedel - Iserlohn   64:74 (28:36, 36:38)
19:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Frankfurt 2   101:95 (50:44, 51:51)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
23.11.2019
19:30Paderborn - Artland   92:83 (43:40, 49:43)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
23.11.2019
19:30Schwelm - Munster   98:91 ET (45:36, 35:44, 18:11)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
23.11.2019
19:30Trier - Leverkusen   78:69 (40:33, 38:36)
20:00Panthers Schwenningen - Rostock   70:81 (33:46, 37:35)
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
23.11.2019
17:30Heidelberg W - XCYDE Angels W   81:85 (52:49, 29:36)
18:00Halle W - GiroLive W   62:59 (25:24, 37:35)
18:00Herner W - TK Hannover W   68:58 (42:30, 26:28)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
23.11.2019
14:45Ionikos - Kolossos Rhodes   79:86 (42:41, 37:45)
14:45Larisa - Ifaistos Limnou   58:63 (25:31, 33:32)
14:45PAOK - Rethymno   78:56 (45:30, 33:26)
14:45Promitheas - Panionios   87:76 (41:35, 46:41)
16:45Lavrio - AEK Athens   60:73 (26:37, 34:36)
GreeceGreece: A2   
23.11.2019
16:00Amyntas - AS Karditsas   65:75 (25:29, 40:46)
16:00AO Triton - Dafni Dafniou   73:105 (33:43, 40:62)
16:00Apollon Patras - Agriniou   98:81 (54:34, 44:47)
16:00Eleftheroupoli - Diagoras Driopideon   77:81 (41:31, 36:50)
16:00Filippos Veroi - Pagrati   82:71 (45:28, 37:43)
16:00Harilaos Trikoupis - Psychikou   79:74 (46:41, 33:33)
16:00Oiakas Nafpliou - Anatolia   72:74 (39:48, 33:26)
16:00Olympiacos B - Koroivos   77:66 (42:45, 35:21)
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
23.11.2019
16:00Sporting Athens W - Olympiacos W   75:81 (40:46, 35:35)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:00KTE-Duna - Zalakeramia   80:75 (37:36, 43:39)
23.11.2019
14:30Alba Fehervar - DEAC   99:87 (48:47, 51:40)
18:00Kormend - Jaszberenyi   87:53 (42:20, 45:33)
18:00OSE Lions - Pecsi VSK   91:69 (45:35, 46:34)
18:00Szombathely - Szolnoki Olaj   81:63 (44:28, 37:35)
19:00Soproni KC - Atomeromu Paks   80:82 (36:35, 44:47)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
18:00PEAC-Pecs W - Cegledi W   70:62 (33:35, 37:27)
23.11.2019
15:00PINKK-Pecsi W - ZTE NKK W   55:85 (30:38, 25:47)
16:00Atomeromu Szekszard W - Ujbuda BEAC W   82:44 (45:26, 37:18)
16:30Euroleasing Sopron W - Vasas Csata W   95:60 (51:21, 44:39)
17:00Miskolc W - NKE-Csata W   83:79 (45:42, 38:37)
18:00TFSE-MTK W - UNI Gyor W   70:62 (34:35, 36:27)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
20:15Fjolnir - Tindastoll   88:100 (41:63, 47:37)
20:15Grindavik - Valur   85:69 (44:28, 41:41)
20:15KR Basket - Njardvik   75:78 (31:37, 44:41)
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
19:00Haukar W - Skallagrimur W   55:83 (18:41, 37:42)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
19:30Thorl - IR   67:81 (40:38, 27:43)
21:15Haukar - Keflavik   86:70 (45:34, 41:36)
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
23.11.2019
17:00Breidablik W - Snaefell W   73:68 (33:29, 40:39)
17:00Keflavik W - KR Reykjavik W   68:60 (36:42, 32:18)
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
23.11.2019
18:30Dublin - Tralee Warriors   70:76  
20:00Eanna - Moycullen   79:61  
20:00Killester - Templeogue   64:87  
20:00Neptune - Belfast   89:84  
20:00UCD Marian - KCYMS   86:79  
21:00DCU Saints - Maree   72:73  
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
23.11.2019
20:30Reggiana - Varese   81:74 (43:48, 38:26)
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
20:30Urania Milano - Assigeco Piacenza   72:68 (31:34, 41:34)
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
21:00Treviglio - Biella   53:60 (26:27, 27:33)
23.11.2019
18:00Leonis Roma - Agrigento   81:77 (38:36, 43:41)
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
23.11.2019
20:30Orzinuovi - Caserta   73:83 (21:34, 52:49)
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
23.11.2019
19:00Venezia W - Battipaglia W   82:60 (42:35, 40:25)
21:00BK Costa W - San Giovanni W   66:72 (32:36, 34:36)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
06:00Kazygurt - Pavlodar   108:79 (54:33, 54:46)
08:00Bars Petropavlovsk - BC Almaty 2   83:57 (41:36, 42:21)
10:00BC Almaty - Atyrau 2   73:63 (30:35, 43:28)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
14:00Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe   98:73 (46:39, 52:34)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
04:00Kazygurt - Bars Petropavlovsk   92:82 (38:42, 54:40)
06:00Atyrau 2 - Pavlodar   65:74 (22:47, 43:27)
08:00BC Almaty 2 - BC Almaty   70:96 (36:51, 34:45)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
23.11.2019
14:00Kokshetay - Atyrau   68:77 (33:37, 35:40)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
23.11.2019
17:00Lipjani - Rahoveci   79:116 (31:64, 48:52)
19:00Trepca - Golden Eagle Ylli   77:88 (40:44, 37:44)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
23.11.2019
16:00CBet - Pieno Zvaigzdes   81:79 (39:45, 42:34)
LithuaniaLithuania: Moteru Lyga Women   
16:00Fortuna Klaipeda W - Aistes LSU Kaunas W   46:60 (22:38, 24:22)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
17:00Ezerunas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2   96:79 (51:38, 45:41)
17:00Perlas - Jonavos Sintek   98:78 (56:43, 42:35)
17:00Sakiai Vytis - Mazeikiai   85:94 (41:43, 44:51)
17:00Silales Lusis - Suduva-Mantinga   73:83 (40:34, 33:49)
17:00Taurages Krepsinio - Telsiai   87:95 ET (34:43, 47:38, 6:14)
17:30Palanga - Silute   73:88 (30:50, 43:38)
18:00Gargzdu - Delikatesas Joniskis   79:68 (41:33, 38:35)
23.11.2019
15:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Gargzdu   77:56 (29:31, 48:25)
15:00Mazeikiai - Sakiai Vytis   95:98 (43:54, 52:44)
15:00Silute - Palanga   98:77 (47:33, 51:44)
15:00Suduva-Mantinga - Silales Lusis   83:67 (39:25, 44:42)
15:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Ezerunas   79:89 (38:40, 41:49)
18:30Jonavos Sintek - Perlas   73:80 (37:42, 36:38)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
02:00Correcaminos - Laguneros   116:104 (63:49, 53:55)
03:15Abejas - Astros   94:89 (40:41, 54:48)
03:30Lenadores - Plateros   117:96 (57:44, 60:52)
03:30Panteras - San Luis   87:65 (40:35, 47:30)
04:00Capitanes - Angeles   103:55 (53:29, 50:26)
23.11.2019
03:30Fuerza Regia - Dorados   87:57 (40:30, 47:27)
03:30Lenadores - Plateros   102:94 (46:43, 56:51)
04:00Libertadores - Mineros   84:89 (44:43, 40:46)
00:00Correcaminos - Laguneros  
01:00Capitanes - Angeles  
02:00Michoacan - Soles  
03:30Panteras - San Luis  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
19:00Jedinstvo - Sutjeska   69:89 (43:49, 26:40)
23.11.2019
17:00Primorje - Ibar Rozaje   68:75 (33:38, 35:37)
18:00All Stars - Zeta   63:74 (26:45, 37:29)
18:00Danilovgrad - Tivat   59:63 (18:27, 41:36)
19:00Studentski Centar - Lovcen Cetinje   70:85 (38:46, 32:39)
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
23.11.2019
20:00Leeuwarden - Zwolle   86:99 (49:52, 37:47)
20:00Leiden - Donar Groningen   72:80 (43:43, 29:37)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
23.11.2019
18:00FMP Akademija - Vardar   95:66 (46:32, 49:34)
18:00Kumanovo - MZT Skopje 2   95:65 (43:38, 52:27)
18:00Pelister - Kozuv   66:80 (30:38, 36:42)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
19:00Kongsberg Miners - Centrum Tigers   89:53 (41:30, 48:23)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
23.11.2019
15:00Bergen W - Ullern W   45:57 (27:35, 18:22)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
23.11.2019
15:00Nidaros Jets - Baerum   88:83 (55:43, 33:40)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
23.11.2019
16:00Tromso W - Ulriken W   48:77 (19:36, 29:41)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
17:30Lublin - GTK Gliwice   78:72 (45:44, 33:28)
17:30Spojnia Stargard - Torun   73:82 (38:42, 35:40)
23.11.2019
15:00Legia - Polpharma Starogard   77:81 (26:51, 51:30)
17:30Bydgoszcz - Gdynia   72:81 (38:41, 34:40)
19:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Trefl Sopot   89:71 (47:36, 42:35)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
23.11.2019
17:00Nysa Klodzko - Krosno   82:79 (40:38, 42:41)
17:00Poznan - Pogon Prudnik   87:80 (46:38, 41:42)
17:30Lancut - Leszno   87:89 (43:43, 44:46)
18:00Ksiezak Lowicz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg   111:109 ET (45:44, 54:55, 12:10)
18:00Pruszkow - GKS Tychy   83:89 ET (33:43, 46:36, 4:10)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
23.11.2019
17:00Arka Gdynia W - Wisla Can-Pack W   88:55 (41:25, 47:30)
17:00Lublin W - Politech. Gdanska W   81:63 (53:31, 28:32)
17:00Uniw. Gdanski W - Sleza Wroclaw W   55:77 (30:41, 25:36)
18:00Gorzow W - Artego Bydgoszcz W   94:77 (47:43, 47:34)
18:00Torun W - Widzew Lodz W   79:77 (40:33, 39:44)
19:00Polkowice W - AZS Poznan W   67:44 (31:21, 36:23)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
23.11.2019
16:00Oliveirense - CAB Madeira   97:83 (38:38, 59:45)
16:00Sporting CP - Vitoria   89:83 (48:33, 41:50)
17:00Ovarense - Maia   79:60 (37:28, 42:32)
18:00Terceira - Lusitania   88:111 (45:59, 43:52)
19:00FC Porto - Barreirense   97:76 (54:39, 43:37)
19:00Galitos - Benfica   83:94 (39:49, 44:45)
19:00Illiabum - Esgueira   77:88 (38:55, 39:33)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
18:00Dinamo Bucharest - BCM Pitesti   86:72 (54:37, 32:35)
23.11.2019
16:00BC Steaua Bucuresti - Cluj Napoca   64:88 (33:46, 31:42)
16:00Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Focsani   59:80 (24:44, 35:36)
17:00Athletic Constanta - Sighetu Marmatiei   85:66 (41:26, 44:40)
17:00CSU Sibiu - BC Timisoara   100:96 ET (52:48, 32:36, 16:12)
17:00Municipal Galati - CSM Medias   72:85 (35:37, 37:48)
17:30ASC Targu Jiu - Voluntari   64:85 (34:43, 30:42)
18:00CSM Oradea - SCM Craiova   70:61 (34:42, 36:19)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
14:30Rapid Bucuresti W - CSBT Alexandria W   74:55 (31:31, 43:24)
16:00Olimpia Brasov W - Phoenix Constanta W   87:71 (53:33, 34:38)
18:00Sfantu Gheorghe W - Agronomia Bucuresti W   82:54 (46:31, 36:23)
23.11.2019
18:30Olimpia Brasov W - Sfantu Gheorghe W   61:88 (23:43, 38:45)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
15:15Ufimets Ufa - Yekaterinburg   64:97 (34:44, 30:53)
16:00BC Samara - Runa Moscow   86:97 (32:41, 54:56)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
11:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Moscow W   82:45 (44:27, 38:18)
13:00Novosibirsk W - Noginsk W   79:74 (38:37, 41:37)
15:00Ekaterinburg W - Nadezhda W   88:63 (51:23, 37:40)
17:00Dynamo Kursk W - MBA Moscow W   98:56 (47:20, 51:36)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
18:00Tamis Petrohemija - Vojvodina Novi Sad   98:62 (52:33, 46:29)
23.11.2019
19:00Borac - Napredak Aleksinac   85:73 (41:38, 44:35)
19:00KK Dynamic - OKK Beograd   96:84 (59:41, 37:43)
19:00Sloboda - Kolubara   108:80 (50:39, 58:41)
19:30KK Metalac - OKK Novi Pazar   79:93 (44:47, 35:46)
20:00KK Dunav - Zlatibor Cajetina   83:88 (44:38, 39:50)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
23.11.2019
18:00BKM Lucenec - Inter Bratislava   87:73 (40:41, 47:32)
18:00BK Svit - Zilina   94:85 (46:48, 48:37)
18:00MBK Handlova - Levice   71:76 (34:45, 37:31)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
23.11.2019
17:30Dubcek Bratislava W - Ruzomberok W   38:96 (27:50, 11:46)
18:00Piestanske Cajky W - Samorin W   62:49 (29:23, 33:26)
18:00Young Angels Kosice W - Banska Bystrica W   63:54 (40:31, 23:23)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
23.11.2019
19:00Polzela - Helios Domzale   86:87 (48:46, 38:41)
19:00Zlatorog Lasko - Podcetrtek   72:69 (36:30, 36:39)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
20:00Cinkarna Celje W - Jezica W   93:68 (36:41, 57:27)
23.11.2019
17:00Maribor W - Konjice W   55:58 (16:32, 39:26)
17:00Triglav W - Ledita W   73:71 (36:34, 37:37)
18:00ZKK Domzale W - Grosuplje W   53:79 (27:37, 26:42)
20:30Ilirija W - Cinkarna Celje W   45:96 (17:44, 28:52)
South AmericaSouth America: South American League   
01:30Olimpico - Salta   80:73 (38:35, 42:38)
23:10Nacional - Salta   73:67 (36:34, 37:33)
01:30Olimpico - Botafogo   67:68 (33:30, 34:38)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11:00Sonic Boom - Wonju DB   70:87 (39:42, 31:45)
11:00Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights   60:90 (22:46, 38:44)
23.11.2019
07:00Wonju DB - Seoul Thunders   92:82 (40:34, 52:48)
09:00KCC Egis - Anyang   64:90 (28:51, 36:39)
SpainSpain: ACB   
23.11.2019
18:00Fuenlabrada - Joventut Badalona   95:98 (46:53, 49:45)
20:30Basket Zaragoza - Manresa   86:79 (35:49, 51:30)
20:30Obradoiro CAB - MoraBanc Andorra   75:73 (38:42, 37:31)
20:30Unicaja - Bilbao   77:70 (37:35, 40:35)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20:15Melilla - Leyma Coruna   72:76 (47:47, 25:29)
21:00Castello - Caceres   65:85 (32:45, 33:40)
21:00Forca Lleida - Gipuzkoa   65:69 (37:37, 28:32)
21:00Palencia - Alicante   93:84 (48:44, 45:40)
23.11.2019
17:00Breogan - Peixegalego   72:56 (47:25, 25:31)
18:30Oviedo - Valladolid   65:71 (37:30, 28:41)
19:00Almansa - Granada   97:77 (48:41, 49:36)
19:00Ourense - Huesca   71:69 (39:41, 32:28)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
23.11.2019
20:00Albacete - Basquet Girona   59:94 (33:44, 26:50)
20:00Gijon - Tizona Burgos   81:88 (39:41, 42:47)
20:00Iraurgi SB - Taldea   78:63 (39:35, 39:28)
20:00La Roda - Pardinyes   71:67 (34:31, 37:36)
20:00Marbella - Clavijo   53:60 (37:26, 16:34)
20:00Moron - Zamora   76:70 (35:32, 41:38)
20:00Navarra - Estela   69:66 (41:37, 28:29)
20:00Ponferrada - Algeciras   79:78 (26:41, 53:37)
20:00Prat Joventut - Vive Menorca   92:87 (41:46, 51:41)
20:00Real Murcia - Benicarlo   87:71 (47:42, 40:29)
20:00Villarrobledo - Gran Canaria B   95:89 (39:50, 56:39)
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
23.11.2019
18:00Gernika Bizkaia W - Ensino W   67:48 (31:23, 36:25)
18:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Campus Promete W   43:57 (27:27, 16:30)
18:00Perfumerias Avenida W - RPK Araski W   70:46 (36:21, 34:25)
18:15Bembibre W - Cadi La Seu W   69:61 (43:31, 26:30)
21:30Clarinos Tenerife W - Valencia W   75:58 (48:28, 27:30)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
19:04BC Lulea - Jamtland   98:95 ET (38:49, 47:36, 13:10)
19:04Djurgarden - Koping Stars   64:74 (37:35, 27:39)
19:04Nassjo - Norrkoping   72:75 (41:36, 31:39)
19:04Wetterbygden Stars - Boras   93:109 (53:62, 40:47)
23.11.2019
16:04Umea - Sodertalje   70:87 (36:46, 34:41)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
23.11.2019
15:00Bankeryds - Helsingborg   82:80 (43:38, 39:42)
15:00Norrort - IK Eos   82:89 (40:41, 42:48)
16:00AIK Basket - Team4Q  
17:00Alvik - KFUM Fryshuset   85:89 (40:49, 45:40)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
19:00Sodertalje W - Lulea W   68:72 (33:31, 35:41)
23.11.2019
14:30Lund W - Alvik W   58:61 (27:30, 31:31)
15:00Wetterbygden Sparks W - Marbo W   73:81 (44:39, 29:42)
15:30Hogsbo W - Umea W   72:76 (33:28, 39:48)
16:00Visby W - Uppsala W   65:75 (35:31, 30:44)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
19:00Norrort W - Fryshuset Basket W   56:78 (36:27, 20:51)
23.11.2019
13:00BG Lulea W - Vasteras W   86:39 (42:19, 44:20)
15:00Haga W - Boras W   71:84 (26:42, 45:42)
15:00Lidingo W - Fryshuset Basket W   65:64 (29:40, 36:24)
16:00Huddinge W - Oskarshamn W   89:62 (46:31, 43:31)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
20:30Pully W - Geneve W   65:75 (38:33, 27:42)
23.11.2019
14:30Alte Kantu Aarau W - Helios VS W   65:78 (30:31, 35:47)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
23.11.2019
17:00Lugano Tigers - Vevey Riviera   89:92 (47:57, 42:35)
17:30BBC Monthey - SAM Massagno   77:80 (49:40, 28:40)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
23.11.2019
17:30Fribourg W - BBC Troistorrents W   68:61 (31:29, 37:32)
17:30Riva Basket W - Nyon W   56:81 (29:43, 27:38)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
23.11.2019
17:30Sdent BBC Nyon - Neuchatel   69:86 (34:38, 35:48)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
23.11.2019
11:00Gaziantep - Buyukcekmece   88:73 (36:38, 52:35)
13:15Tofas - Besiktas   86:80 (38:42, 48:38)
15:30Turk Telekom - Bandirma   81:91 (43:37, 38:54)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16:00Bornova - Bandirma Kirmizi   68:87 (38:48, 30:39)
16:00Duzce Belediye - Akhisar Belediye   47:81 (22:43, 25:38)
17:00Merkezefendi - Gemlik   91:92 (40:45, 51:47)
23.11.2019
12:30Final Spor - Socar Spor   83:90 ET (39:44, 36:31, 8:15)
13:00Manisa - Anadolu Basket   74:61 (37:30, 37:31)
14:00Balikesir - Konyaspor   72:71 (39:35, 33:36)
14:00Mamak Bld. - Yalova Bld.   99:92 (43:44, 56:48)
15:00Samsun - Fethiye Bld.   60:69 (28:33, 32:36)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
13:00Ege Universitesi - Baskent Yenisehir   80:73 (37:34, 43:39)
15:00Ankara Kolejliler - Bossan   71:47 (33:26, 38:21)
23.11.2019
16:00Ankara Kayi Genclik - Murat Pasaoglu   72:87 (45:43, 27:44)
16:00Kocaeli - Gecit Spor   94:78 (49:43, 45:35)
16:00Nazilli - Erzurum BSB   61:58 (26:33, 35:25)
17:15UPS Spor - Karsiyaka Belediyespor   79:75 (39:36, 40:39)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
23.11.2019
12:00Canik Belediye W - Galatasaray W   48:69 (19:38, 29:31)
13:00Ormanspor W - Bellona Kayseri W   58:55 (28:31, 30:24)
13:15Cukurova W - Fenerbahce W   59:83 (32:45, 27:38)
14:00Botas W - Izmit Belediyespor W   65:78 (35:38, 30:40)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup   
13:00BK Zaporozhye - BC Kiev 2   101:49 (61:25, 40:24)
18:00Mykolaiv - Kryvyi Rih   84:80 (42:29, 42:51)
18:00Odessa - Prometey   85:90 ET (35:35, 39:45, 11:10)
23.11.2019
13:00BC Dnipro 2 - Khimik   66:114 (38:55, 28:59)
17:00Kharkivski Sokoly - Ternopil-TNEU   CAN.  
17:00Polytechnica 2 - Ternopil-TNEU   69:73 (30:33, 39:40)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
23.11.2019
13:00Dynamo Kyiv W - Berdyansk W   97:43 (46:9, 51:34)
13:00Frankivsk Halichina W - Rivne W   52:84 (23:38, 29:46)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
23.11.2019
14:00BA London Lions W - Oaklands Wolves W   73:75  
15:30Cardiff Met Archers W - Sevenoaks Suns W   59:74 (34:38, 25:36)
17:00Manchester Mystics W - Newcastle Eagles W   68:83 (43:37, 25:46)
18:00Essex Rebels W - Nottingham Wildcats W   66:71 (36:44, 30:27)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL Cup   
23.11.2019
20:30London Lions - Surrey Scorchers   98:87 (51:43, 47:44)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
00:15Hebraica y Macabi - Malvin   83:73 (35:22, 48:51)
00:15Urunday - Atenas   113:92 (58:41, 55:51)
23.11.2019
00:15Defensor - Trouville   82:86 (34:48, 48:38)
00:15Goes - Sportivo Capitol   99:82 (48:38, 51:44)
00:15Olimpia - Aguada   88:77 (48:32, 40:45)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks   109:104 (53:51, 56:53)
01:00Washington Wizards - San Antonio Spurs   138:132 (63:69, 75:63)
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks   127:135 (61:58, 66:77)
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets   101:91 (56:51, 45:40)
01:30Dallas Mavericks - Golden State Warriors   142:94 (74:38, 68:56)
01:30Miami Heat - Cleveland Cavaliers   124:100 (75:48, 49:52)
01:30Toronto Raptors - Orlando Magic   113:97 (61:51, 52:46)
02:00Chicago Bulls - Detroit Pistons   109:89 (59:55, 50:34)
02:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz   95:103 (46:48, 49:55)
03:00Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets   105:95 (54:51, 51:44)
04:00Los Angeles Clippers - Boston Celtics   107:104 ET (40:42, 57:55, 10:7)
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Portland Trail Blazers   137:129 (72:58, 65:71)
04:30Phoenix Suns - New Orleans Pelicans   121:124 (66:59, 55:65)
23.11.2019
01:00Detroit Pistons - Atlanta Hawks   128:103 (76:57, 52:46)
01:00Washington Wizards - Charlotte Hornets   125:118 (62:68, 63:50)
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Sacramento Kings   116:97 (56:49, 60:48)
02:00Chicago Bulls - Miami Heat   108:116 (43:67, 65:49)
02:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Los Angeles Lakers   127:130 (67:66, 60:64)
02:00Philadelphia 76ers - San Antonio Spurs   115:104 (59:52, 56:52)
02:30Dallas Mavericks - Cleveland Cavaliers   143:101 (66:42, 77:59)
03:00Denver Nuggets - Boston Celtics   96:92 (45:34, 51:58)
03:00Utah Jazz - Golden State Warriors   113:109 (65:51, 48:58)
04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Houston Rockets   122:119 (55:51, 67:68)
23:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Phoenix Suns  
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Chicago Bulls  
01:00Indiana Pacers - Orlando Magic  
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Toronto Raptors  
01:30New York Knicks - San Antonio Spurs  
01:30Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat  
02:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Portland Trail Blazers  
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Lakers  
02:30Milwaukee Bucks - Detroit Pistons  
03:00Utah Jazz - New Orleans Pelicans  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Canton Charge - Erie BayHawks   124:118 (56:52, 68:66)
01:00Lakeland Magic - Wisconsin Herd   93:115 (56:56, 37:59)
01:00Westchester - Grand Rapids Drive   91:96 (52:46, 39:50)
02:00Iowa Wolves - South Bay Lakers   129:105 (65:46, 64:59)
02:00Texas Legends - Stockton Kings   122:140 (69:78, 53:62)
02:00Windy City Bulls - Fort Wayne Mad Ants   115:105 (62:54, 53:51)
03:00Salt Lake City Stars - Sioux Falls Skyforce   111:99 (65:53, 46:46)
01:00College Park Skyhawks - Delaware Blue Coats   112:120 (48:65, 64:55)
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Northern Arizona Suns   100:109 (52:60, 48:49)
23.11.2019
01:00Canton Charge - Long Island Nets   118:117 (51:64, 67:53)
01:00Erie BayHawks - Capital City Go-Go   127:114 (66:65, 61:49)
01:00Grand Rapids Drive - Fort Wayne Mad Ants   111:96 (57:47, 54:49)
01:00Greensboro Swarm - Windy City Bulls   114:102 (51:43, 63:59)
01:00Westchester - Wisconsin Herd   106:112 (50:53, 56:59)
02:00Iowa Wolves - Austin Toros Spurs   99:116 (33:56, 66:60)
02:00Oklahoma City Blue - Memphis Hustle   111:113 (52:46, 59:67)
02:30Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Stockton Kings   103:111 (49:61, 54:50)
04:00Agua Caliente Clippers - Sioux Falls Skyforce   98:87 (44:53, 54:34)
01:00Delaware Blue Coats - Wisconsin Herd      
01:00Erie BayHawks - Raptors 905      
01:00Maine Red Claws - Westchester      
01:00Northern Arizona Suns - Lakeland Magic      
02:30Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Santa Cruz Warriors      
02:30Texas Legends - Oklahoma City Blue      
USAUSA: NCAA   
00:30Florida State - UT Chattanooga   89:53 (41:29, 48:24)
01:00Ball State - Northern Kentucky   57:59 (22:21, 35:38)
01:00Boston College - East. Washington   72:68 (33:31, 39:37)
01:00Drexel - Bryant University   86:74 (40:30, 46:44)
01:00Georgia - Georgia Tech   82:78 (35:27, 47:51)
01:00Indiana - Princeton   79:54 (35:31, 44:23)
01:00Louisville - USC Upstate   76:50 (34:28, 42:22)
01:00NJIT - Binghamton   75:77 (43:35, 32:42)
01:00Old Dominion - James Madison   78:80 (32:37, 46:43)
01:00Rutgers - Stephen F. Austin   69:57 (31:26, 38:31)
01:00St. John's (N.Y.) - Columbia   82:63 (49:27, 33:36)
01:00St. Peters - Wagner   77:81 ET (25:35, 36:26, 16:20)
01:00Tennessee - Alabama State   76:41 (34:23, 42:18)
01:00UMass - Rider   82:72 (45:34, 37:38)
01:00Virginia Tech - Delaware State   100:64 (45:27, 55:37)
01:00VMI - Christendom   96:20 (54:13, 42:7)
01:00Wright State - Urbana   88:51 (38:19, 50:32)
01:00Yale - Siena   100:89 ET (32:32, 40:40, 28:17)
01:30Florida Gulf Coast - Florida Atlantic   72:70 ET (16:29, 41:28, 15:13)
01:30Lipscomb - Belmont   67:73 (33:32, 34:41)
01:30Sam Houston St. - LeTourneau   88:58 (43:41, 45:17)
01:30Syracuse - Cornell   72:53 (26:25, 46:28)
02:00Loyola Chicago - IUPUI   85:62 (39:31, 46:31)
02:00Memphis - UALR   68:58 (28:23, 40:35)
02:00Missouri - Morehead State   70:52 (36:29, 34:23)
02:00Northern Arizona - Benedictine   93:56 (52:32, 41:24)
02:00Northern Iowa - Cornell College   88:66 (58:29, 30:37)
02:00St. Louis - High Point   67:55 (30:19, 37:36)
02:00Texas A&M - Troy   56:52 (17:25, 39:27)
02:00Tulsa - SE Louisiana   73:66 (34:34, 39:32)
02:00UAB - Mount St. Mary's   58:51 (27:25, 31:26)
02:00Vanderbilt - Austin Peay   90:72 (38:37, 52:35)
02:05Chicago State - North Park   79:66 (40:34, 39:32)
02:30North Carolina - Elon   75:61 (32:33, 43:28)
02:30Western Illinois - Northern Illinois   81:86 (36:41, 45:45)
02:35UC Davis - Sacramento State   51:61 (23:29, 28:32)
03:00Colorado State - Arkansas State   78:80 (39:33, 39:47)
03:00Illinois - Citadel   85:57 (34:20, 51:37)
04:00Boise State - Brigham Young   72:68 ET (27:20, 31:38, 14:10)
04:00Oregon State - UC Santa Barbara   78:67 (34:27, 44:40)
04:00San Jose State - Grambling St.   83:76 (35:34, 48:42)
04:00UNLV - Texas State   57:64 (28:28, 29:36)
04:05Portland State - Portland   75:82 (33:33, 42:49)
05:00Fresno State - St. Marys (CA)   58:68 (27:33, 31:35)
05:00San Diego Toreros - San Diego State   49:66 (26:34, 23:32)
17:00Hartford - Emerson   78:63 (33:30, 45:33)
17:30Miami (FL) - Missouri State   74:70 (38:30, 36:40)
17:30Middle Tenn. St. - Villanova   69:98 (28:53, 41:45)
18:00Abilene Christian - Champion Christian Tigers   90:58 (44:37, 46:21)
20:00Saint Josephs - Florida   62:70 (25:41, 37:29)
20:00Tulane - Mississippi St.   66:80 (27:36, 39:44)
22:00Loyola Marymnt - Air Force   78:64 (38:31, 40:33)
22:30Baylor - Ohio   76:53 (36:23, 40:30)
23:00Kent State - Concord   89:59 (50:32, 39:27)
00:00UNC Asheville - St. Andrews   105:69 (52:31, 53:38)
00:30Alcorn State - Our Lady Of The Lake   92:56 (52:24, 40:32)
00:30Indiana State - Duquesne   71:74 (39:33, 32:41)
01:00Akron - Youngstown State   82:60 (43:25, 39:35)
01:00Appalachian State - Charlotte   64:55 (30:17, 34:38)
01:00Clemson - Alabama A&M   87:51 (54:19, 33:32)
01:00Coastal Carolina - Utah Utes   79:57 (36:30, 43:27)
01:00Colgate - SUNY-Cortland   89:50 (43:26, 46:24)
01:00Georgetown - Texas   82:66 (37:42, 45:24)
01:00Hampton - Regent University   93:50 (43:22, 50:28)
01:00Iowa - North Florida   83:68 (39:35, 44:33)
01:00Jacksonville - Western Carolina   94:96 ET (42:27, 34:49, 18:20)
01:00N. Carolina Central - Bluefield State   68:44 (27:16, 41:28)
01:00Pittsburgh - Arkansas-Pine Bluff   66:41 (31:18, 35:23)
01:00South Florida - Wofford   69:55 (43:28, 26:27)
01:00St. Francis Brooklyn - Medgar Evers   122:58 (58:33, 64:25)
01:00Towson - Xavier   51:73 (20:31, 31:42)
01:00UC Riverside - Redlands   76:44 (38:22, 38:22)
01:00Washington State - Nebraska O.   77:85 (48:35, 29:50)
01:30Winthrop - Tennessee Tech   58:61 (24:28, 34:33)
02:00Drake - Lehigh   74:58 (40:33, 34:25)
02:00Illinois (Chi.) - Robert Morris   72:62 (24:33, 48:29)
02:00Marshall - Howard   91:63 (47:27, 44:36)
02:00Minnesota - Central Michigan   82:57 (48:29, 34:28)
02:00Oklahoma - Md.-East. Shore   91:64 (37:38, 54:26)
02:00TCU - UC Irvine   59:58 (28:22, 31:36)
02:00Texas Tech - Tennessee State   72:57 (27:22, 45:35)
02:30Notre Dame - Toledo   64:62 ET (24:27, 31:28, 9:7)
03:00Arizona - South Dakota St.   71:64 (29:32, 42:32)
03:00California - Duke   52:87 (21:40, 31:47)
03:00New Mexico State - New Mexico   77:78 (39:37, 38:41)
03:00Uconn - Buffalo   79:68 (34:34, 45:34)
03:00Utah Valley State - Lamar   68:74 (34:33, 34:41)
03:00Wisconsin - Wisc. Green Bay   88:70 (51:29, 37:41)
03:00Wyoming - Louisiana Lafayette   69:61 ET (33:33, 21:21, 15:7)
04:00Stanford - William & Mary   81:50 (39:25, 42:25)
05:00UCLA - Hofstra   78:88 (42:41, 36:47)
17:00Morgan State - Liberty   48:89 (26:50, 22:39)
17:30Nicholls State - N. Carolina A&T   54:66 (27:29, 27:37)
18:00Florida - Miami (FL)   78:58 (38:33, 40:25)
18:00Tulane - Middle Tenn. St.   86:74 (42:25, 44:49)
19:00Grand Canyon - Valparaiso   74:78 (40:40, 34:38)
19:00Incarnate Word - Bethune-Cookman   58:83 (27:30, 31:53)
19:00NC Wilmington - Cleveland State   46:47 (23:22, 23:25)
20:00UMBC Retrievers - Eastern Michigan   45:62 (22:26, 23:36)
20:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Rice   69:75 (38:42, 31:33)
20:30Mississippi St. - Villanova   76:83 (33:42, 43:41)
20:30Saint Josephs - Missouri State   69:71 (36:36, 33:35)
21:00Eastern Illinois - St. Francis (ILL)   87:47 (53:23, 34:24)
21:15Nevada - Fordham   74:60 (38:28, 36:32)
21:30Eastern Kentucky - Florida Intl   70:89 (31:41, 39:48)
22:00Loyola Marymnt - Indiana State   60:72 (32:33, 28:39)
22:30North Texas - Rhode Island   47:60 (27:24, 20:36)
23:00George Washington - UMKC   68:74 (30:23, 38:51)
23:00Sacred Heart - Presbyterian   83:57 (42:28, 41:29)
23:45Cincinnati - Illinois State   66:65 (30:33, 36:32)
23.11.2019
00:00Iona - Stetson   60:55 (25:24, 35:31)
00:30Air Force - Duquesne   63:69 (22:39, 41:30)
01:00Bradley - Radford   70:61 (37:27, 33:34)
01:00Butler - Morehead State   68:50 (30:30, 38:20)
01:00Furman - Columbia International   90:45 (55:23, 35:22)
01:00Kentucky - Mount St. Mary's   82:62 (39:34, 43:28)
01:00Maryland - George Mason   86:63 (43:31, 43:32)
01:00Merrimack Warriors - Lesley   110:16 (47:9, 63:7)
01:00Michigan - Houston Baptist   111:68 (63:26, 48:42)
01:00Navy - Lipscomb   61:65 (26:29, 35:36)
01:00Ohio State - IPFW   85:46 (42:25, 43:21)
01:00Richmond - Mcneese State   87:57 (42:27, 45:30)
01:00South Carolina - Gardner Webb   74:69 (32:29, 42:40)
01:00Utah State - LSU   80:78 (30:44, 50:34)
01:00West Virginia - Boston University   69:44 (36:23, 33:21)
01:05Holy Cross - Harvard   74:82 (43:31, 31:51)
01:30Davidson - Wake Forest   70:82 (29:32, 41:50)
01:30Georgia State - Prairie View A&M   83:74 (38:38, 45:36)
01:30Louisiana Tech - North Alabama   82:61 (45:32, 37:29)
01:30Quinnipiac - Albany   86:69 (45:33, 41:36)
01:30Southeast Missouri State - Missouri S&T   72:71 (42:44, 30:27)
02:00East Carolina - Evansville   85:68 (30:26, 55:42)
02:00Nebraska - Southern Univ.   93:86 ET (40:38, 40:42, 13:6)
02:00Northwestern - Norfolk State   70:59 (37:25, 33:34)
02:00Oklahoma State - Western Michigan   70:63 (35:34, 35:29)
02:00UTSA Roadrunners - Wiley   90:68 (39:31, 51:37)
02:00Vanderbilt - South Carolina St   97:60 (47:26, 50:34)
02:00Western Kentucky - Bowling Green   75:77 (40:39, 35:38)
02:30Kennesaw State - Monmouth   40:71 (17:42, 23:29)
03:00Arkansas - South Dakota Coyotes   77:56 (39:24, 38:32)
03:00Creighton - Cal Poly   86:70 (51:38, 35:32)
03:00Oregon - Houston   78:66 (32:27, 46:39)
04:00California Baptist - Central Arkansas   104:98 ET (49:39, 39:49, 16:10)
04:00Long Beach State - Fresno Pacific   93:62 (39:29, 54:33)
04:00San Diego State - LIU Sharks   81:64 (38:32, 43:32)
04:00Santa Clara - Idaho State   78:65 (43:33, 35:32)
04:30Uconn - Xavier   74:75 ET (21:31, 35:25, 18:19)
05:00USC - Temple   61:70 (30:31, 31:39)
05:00Washington - Montana   73:56 (31:29, 42:27)
17:00Incarnate Word - St. Francis (ILL)   68:44 (29:31, 39:13)
17:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Morgan State   62:57 (28:27, 34:30)
17:30Charleston Southern - Southern Utah   45:80 (25:41, 20:39)
18:00Boston College - DePaul   67:72 (28:30, 39:42)
18:00Seton Hall - Florida A&M   87:51 (36:24, 51:27)
18:00Syracuse - Bucknell   97:46 (51:26, 46:20)
18:00UMass - Virginia   46:58 (24:29, 22:29)
19:00Eastern Illinois - Bethune-Cookman   63:66 (28:29, 35:37)
19:00Memphis - Ole Miss   87:86 (45:38, 42:48)
19:00NC State - UALR   74:58 (39:21, 35:37)
19:00NC Wilmington - Florida Intl   66:63 (33:33, 33:30)
20:00Central Michigan - Trinity (IL)   106:60 (53:29, 53:31)
20:00East Tennessee St - Delaware State   98:66 (56:29, 42:37)
20:00Florida State - St. Francis (PA)   80:65 (48:36, 32:29)
20:00High Point - East. Washington   74:90 (33:41, 41:49)
20:00James Madison - New Hampshire   78:71 (42:23, 36:48)
20:00Marquette - Robert Morris   66:62 (19:20, 47:42)
20:00Toledo - Northwestern Ohio   100:41 (49:28, 51:13)
20:00UCF Knights - Charleston   72:71 (36:37, 36:34)
20:00USC Upstate - Youngstown State   61:66 (26:31, 35:35)
20:30Canisius - St. Bonaventure   61:57 (35:27, 26:30)
20:30Oregon State - Grambling St.   80:58 (44:30, 36:28)
20:30St. John's (N.Y.) - Arizona State   67:80 (40:31, 27:49)
21:00Fordham - Grand Canyon  
21:00Samford - Troy  
21:00Siu Edwardsville - Northern Illinois  
21:00Wagner - Stony Brook  
21:00Wichita State - Oral Roberts  
21:30Ball State - Howard  
21:30Cleveland State - Eastern Kentucky  
22:00Albany - Sacred Heart  
22:00Binghamton - Army  
22:00Elon - Manhattan  
22:00Penn State - Yale  
22:00Portland - UC Davis  
22:00Providence - Penn  
22:00UC Santa Barbara - Menlo      
22:30Brown - NJIT  
22:30Texas A&M-CC - St. Thomas      
23:00Columbia - Rider  
23:00Illinois (Chi.) - Mercer  
23:00Rice - Liberty  
23:00St. Louis - Belmont  
00:00Kennesaw State - Iona  
00:00North Dakota St - Utah Valley State  
00:00UC Riverside - Denver  
00:30Presbyterian - Quinnipiac  
01:00Coppin State - Cornell  
01:00Marist - Citadel  
01:00Northern Kentucky - Texas Southern  
01:00Pacific - Boise State  
01:00VCU Rams - Florida Gulf Coast  
01:30Central Connecticut State - Vermont  
02:00Austin Peay - SE Louisiana  
02:00Gonzaga - CSU Bakersfield  
02:00Illinois - Hampton  
02:00Purdue - Jacksonville State  
02:00San Francisco - Sam Houston St.  
02:00St. Marys (CA) - Lehigh  
02:00Western Illinois - Central Christian Saints      
02:30Monmouth - Stetson  
04:00Idaho - Walla Walla      
04:00Pepperdine - Sacramento State  
04:00San Jose State - Portland State  
04:30UNLV - SMU Mustangs  
JBO竞博杯