Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's volleyball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00Samsung Blue Fangs - KB Stars   3:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
11:00IBK W - Hungkuk W   1:3  
IranIran: Super League   
14:30Ardakan Arman - Shahrdari Urmia   1:3  
14:30Kalleh Mazandaran - Shahrdari Arak   3:0  
14:30Matin Varamin - Sirjan   3:2  
14:30Payam Khorasan - Paykan   1:3  
14:30Saipa Alborz - Shahdab Yazd   2:3  
14:30Sepahan - Javaheri Gonbad      
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
17:00Spala - Mickiewicz Kluczbork   1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
17:00Halkbank - Ziraat Bankasi   2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:30Zlin - Usti   3:1  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Hameenlinna W - WoVo W   3:0  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
18:00Fino Kaposvar SE - Ried   3:1  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
18:00Parnu - Tallinn   3:2  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
18:00Aylabon - M. Hadera Hefer   2:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
18:00Vizura W - Stara Pazova W   0:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18:30HAOK Mladost - SK Posojilnica   3:1  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:00Jaszberenyi W - Nyiregyhaza W   1:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1   
20:30Lube Civitanova - Latina   3:1  
20:30Modena - Sora   3:0  
20:30Ravenna - Milano   0:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Perugia W - UYBA Busto Arsizio W   1:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
01:00Ciudad - Monteros   3:0  
01:00River Plate - Ateneo   3:1  
02:00Obras Pocito - Gigantes del Sur   2:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00Kepco - Hyundai Skywalkers   3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
13:00U. Cluj W - Pitesti W   3:1  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
14:30Metar Chelyabinsk W - Dynamo Kazan W   1:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
15:00U. Cluj - Stiinta Baia Mare   3:2  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
15:30Dinamo Bucuresti W - Lugoj W   3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
16:30Galatasaray W - Ankara PTT W   3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:00Cherno More - Neftohimic Burgas   0:3  
17:00Slaviya Sofia - Dunav   0:3  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
17:00Jaunsardze - Ezerzeme   0:3  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
17:00Unirea Dej - Zalau  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:15Marek Dupnitsa - Arda Kardzhali  
17:30Hebar - Montana  
17:30Levski Sofia - Dobrudja  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Viesti W - WoVo W  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
17:30Bydgoszcz W - Chemik Police W  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
17:30Nilufer Bld. W - Vakifbank W  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
18:00Bijeljina - Bosna      
18:00Maglic Foca - Kakanj      
18:00Modrica - Borac      
18:00Tempo - Domaljevac      
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
18:00Bekescsabai W - MCM Kaposvari W  
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
18:00Wisla Warszawa W - Rzeszow W  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00Prievidza - Trencin  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
19:00Weiz - Ried  
CyprusCyprus: Opap Championship   
19:00Anagennisis - APOEL  
19:00Anorthosis - ENP  
19:00Karava - Pafos  
19:00Omonia - Salamina  
EuropeEurope: MEVZA Women   
19:00Brcko W - Branik Maribor W      
HungaryHungary: NB I   
19:00Szolnoki - Penzugyor  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:00Vasas W - Ujpest W  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
19:00Ribnica - Vojvodina  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
19:00Spartak Subotica W - Ub W  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
19:30Sete - Paris  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
19:30DVTK W - SZBBRA W  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
20:00Nice - Chaumont  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
20:00Mougins W - Mulhouse W  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
20:00Szegedi - PTE-PEAC  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
20:00Klek W - Beograd W  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
20:00Franches Montagnes W - Schaffhausen W  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
20:30Nazaire - Frejus      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30Olsztyn - GKS Katowice  
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
09.11.2019
00:30Ciudad - Ateneo  
01:00River Plate - Monteros  
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
09.11.2019
03:00Himeji Victorina W - Denso Airybees W  
JapanJapan: V.League   
09.11.2019
04:00Osaka Sakai - Nagoya  
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
09.11.2019
04:00JT Marvelous W - Ageo W  
04:00Toray Arrows W - PFU Blue Cats W      
AustraliaAustralia: AVL   
09.11.2019
05:00Canberra Heat - Adelaide Storm      
JapanJapan: V.League   
09.11.2019
05:00FC Tokyo - Panasonic Panthers  
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
09.11.2019
05:00Hisamitsu Springs W - Okayama Seagulls W  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
09.11.2019
06:00Woori - Rush & Cash  
JapanJapan: V.League   
09.11.2019
07:00JT Thunders - JTEKT  
07:00Toray Arrows - Oita Miyoshi      
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
09.11.2019
07:00Body Queenseis W - Kurobe Aqua Fairies W  
07:00NEC Red Rockets W - Hitachi W  
AustraliaAustralia: AVL   
09.11.2019
08:00Melbourne - UTSSU      
08:00WA Hornets - Queensland Pirates      
JapanJapan: V.League   
09.11.2019
08:00Suntory Sunbirds - Nagano  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
09.11.2019
08:00Expressway Co W - Hyundai E&C Hillstate W  
AustraliaAustralia: AVL Women   
09.11.2019
09:00Canberra Heat W - Adelaide Storm W      
09:00Melbourne W - UTSSU W      
09:00WA Steel W - Queensland Pirates W      
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
09.11.2019
09:00Beijing W - Bayi W  
09:00Liaoning W - Sichuan W  
09:00Shandong W - Shanghai W  
09:00Tianjin W - Guangdong W  
09:00Yun Nan University W - Jiangsu ECE W  
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
09.11.2019
11:00Jelgava W - Gulbene W      
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
09.11.2019
11:30Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
09.11.2019
12:00ASV Arhus 2 W - Esbjerg W      
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
09.11.2019
12:00Jekabpils - Vecumnieki      
12:00RTU - Aizpute      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
09.11.2019
12:00Timisoara - Gloria Buzau  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
09.11.2019
12:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Alba Blaj W  
12:00Voluntari W - Belor Galati W  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
09.11.2019
12:00Yenisey W - Sakhalin W  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
09.11.2019
12:00Besiktas W - THY W      
ChinaChina: CVL Women   
09.11.2019
12:30Zhejiang Kaiyuan W - Hebei W  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
09.11.2019
12:30Dinamo Bucuresti - Arcada Galati  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
09.11.2019
13:00Mladost II W - Dinamo Zagreb W      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
09.11.2019
13:00Koge W - Fortuna Odense W      
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
09.11.2019
13:00Gulbene W - Babite W      
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
09.11.2019
13:00Ufa - Surgut region  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
09.11.2019
13:00Linkopings W - Svedala W      
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
09.11.2019
13:00Ankara Karayollari W - Yesilyurt W      
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
09.11.2019
13:30Jaunsardze - Daugavpils      
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
09.11.2019
13:30Novosibirsk - ASK N. Novgorod  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
09.11.2019
14:00Zapadnij Bug - Mogilev      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
09.11.2019
14:00Brondby W - Gentofte W      
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West Women   
09.11.2019
14:00Aalborg W - Ikast W      
14:00Bedsted W - DHV Odense W      
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga   
09.11.2019
14:00Ozolnieki - Jelgava NSC      
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
09.11.2019
14:00Vingaker - Lunds      
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
09.11.2019
14:30ETTA - Loimu  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
09.11.2019
14:30Sneek W - Papendal/Arnhem W      
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
09.11.2019
14:30Sollentuna - Habo      
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
09.11.2019
14:30Falkoping W - Orebro W      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
09.11.2019
14:45Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Zawiercie  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
15:00Tirol Innsbruck - Lenzing      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Oberndorf W - Bisamberg W      
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
09.11.2019
15:00Marco Vitebsk - Energia      
15:00Soligorsk - Legion Obuhovo      
15:00Stroitel Minsk - Bate-BGUFK      
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Don Bosco W - Nova Gradiska W      
15:00Dubrovnik W - Karlovac W      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Prostejov W - VK Liberec W  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
09.11.2019
15:00Koge - Holte      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
09.11.2019
15:00Unterhaching II - VI Frankfurt      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Vilsbiburg II W - Holz W      
GreeceGreece: A1   
09.11.2019
15:00Olympiacos - OFI  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
09.11.2019
15:00DSZC Eotvos W - Penta-Godolloi RC W      
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Murjani W - Jelgava W      
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Krasnodar W - Kaliningrad W  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
09.11.2019
15:00Lunds VK W - Engelholm W      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
09.11.2019
15:15Middelfart - Marienlyst      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
15:30Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf - Weiz 2      
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
09.11.2019
15:30AGH Krakow - Politechnika Lublin      
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
09.11.2019
15:30Belgorod - Nizhnevartovsk  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
16:00SK Posojilnica 2 - Akad. Graz      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
16:00SG SVS hotVolleys W - Seekirchen W      
16:00SU Inzingvolley W - Purgstall W      
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
16:00Rakovski W - Beroe W      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
09.11.2019
16:00Aalborg HIK - Gentofte      
16:00Arhus - Amager      
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division West   
09.11.2019
16:00Bedsted - DHV Odense      
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
09.11.2019
16:00Saaremaa - Biolars/Olaine      
EuropeEurope: Balti Liiga Women   
09.11.2019
16:00Noortekoondis W - Kaunas W      
16:00VK miLATss W - Tartu Ulikool W      
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
09.11.2019
16:00Lakkapaa - Karelian Hurmos  
16:00Vantaa Ducks - Hurrikaani  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
09.11.2019
16:00Kangasala W - Polkky Kuusamo W  
16:00Viesti W - LiigaPloki W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
09.11.2019
16:00Friedrichshafen 2 - Freiburg      
HungaryHungary: NB I   
09.11.2019
16:00Debrecen - Dunaferr      
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
09.11.2019
16:00MKS Jaroslaw W - Karpaty Mosir Krosno W  
16:00SMS PZPS Szczyrk W - Mielec W  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
09.11.2019
16:00Mamede - Benfica      
16:00Vitoria Guimaraes - SC Caldas      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
09.11.2019
16:00Stiinta Bacau W - Targoviste W      
RussiaRussia: Superleague   
09.11.2019
16:00Din. Moscow - Krasnoyarsk  
16:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Novyi Urengoy  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
09.11.2019
16:00Nis - Crvena zvezda      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
09.11.2019
16:00Presov - Svidnik  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
09.11.2019
16:00Linkopings - Sodertelge      
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
09.11.2019
16:00Fenerbahce W - Beylikduzu W      
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
09.11.2019
16:30Pila W - MKS Kalisz W  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
17:00Liebenau - TSV Hartberg      
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
09.11.2019
17:00UVC Graz W - SG TI-Volley W      
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
17:00Pirin Razlog - CSKA Sofia  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv W - Levski Sofia W      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
09.11.2019
17:00Beskydy - Pribram  
17:00Usti - Ceske Budejovice  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Olymp Prague W - Olomouc W  
17:00TJ Sokol Sternberk W - Frydek-Mistek W  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
09.11.2019
17:00Jekabpils - TTU      
17:00Limbazi - Pere Leib Tartu      
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
09.11.2019
17:00France Avenir 2024 W - Chamalierois W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Prenzlauer Berg W - Oythe W      
17:00Stralsund W - Leverkusen W      
GreeceGreece: A1   
09.11.2019
17:00Pamvochaikos - PAOK  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
09.11.2019
17:00GS Ilioupolis W - Ilisiakos W  
17:00Markopoulo W - ASP Thetis W  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Palota RSC W - Budaors W      
LatviaLatvia: Nacionala Liga Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Babite W - Murjani W      
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
09.11.2019
17:00Jaworzno - Krispol Wrzesnia      
17:00Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Gwardia Wroclaw      
17:00Norwid Czestochowa - Spala      
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
09.11.2019
17:00Clube K - Sporting de Espinho      
17:00Viana - Sporting CP      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
09.11.2019
17:00Campia Turzii - Craiova  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Haro Rioja W - Alcobendas W  
17:00Las Palmas W - Avarca de Menorca W  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
09.11.2019
17:00Falkoping - Sater      
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
09.11.2019
17:00Sollentuna W - Lindesberg W      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
09.11.2019
17:00Amriswil - Chenois  
17:00Basel - Nafels  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
09.11.2019
17:30VC Tirol W - SG SVS Post W      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
17:30Hausmannstatten W - Wolfsberg W      
17:30SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2 W - Linz-Steg 2 W      
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
17:30Dresdner SC W - Erfurt W      
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
09.11.2019
17:30Evosmou W - Panathinaikos W  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
09.11.2019
17:30Jastrzebski - Projekt Warszawa  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
17:30Almoradi - Santanderina      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
09.11.2019
17:30Cheseaux W - Geneve W  
17:30Lugano W - NUC Volleyball W  
17:30Toggenburg W - Aesch Pfeffingen W  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1 Women   
09.11.2019
17:30Eczacibasi W - Aydin Bld. Spor W      
AustriaAustria: AVL   
09.11.2019
18:00VBK Klagenfurt - SG SVS Sokol  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
18:00Oberndorf - Bisamberg      
18:00SV Salzburg - St. Polten      
18:00Wr. Neustadt - VBK Klagenfurt 2      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
18:00Wildcats 2 W - Akad. Graz W      
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
09.11.2019
18:00Centrometal - Rijeka      
18:00Mok Mursa - Sisak      
18:00Mok Rovinj - Varazdin      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
09.11.2019
18:00Liberec - Karlovarsko  
18:00Odolena Voda - Kladno  
18:00VK Lvi Prague - Ostrava  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
09.11.2019
18:00Prerov W - KP Brno W  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
09.11.2019
18:00Arhus Volleyball W - Frederiksberg W      
EuropeEurope: Balti Liiga Women   
09.11.2019
18:00TTU W - Alytus W      
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
09.11.2019
18:00Nantes - Montpellier  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
09.11.2019
18:00Illacaise - St-Quentin      
18:00Plessis Robinson - Nancy      
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
18:00Netzhoppers - Friedrichshafen  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
09.11.2019
18:00Lindow/Gransee - Baden      
GreeceGreece: A1   
09.11.2019
18:00Elpis Ampelokipi - Iraklis  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
09.11.2019
18:00Thira W - Pannaxiakos W  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
09.11.2019
18:00MTK Budapest W - Haladas W      
18:00TFSE W - MAV Elore SC W      
ItalyItaly: Serie A1   
09.11.2019
18:00Trentino - Verona      
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
09.11.2019
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Stal Nysa      
18:00Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Strzelce Opolskie      
18:00Siedlce - Bielsko-Biala      
PolandPoland: Liga Siatkowki Women   
09.11.2019
18:00Legionowo W - LKS Lodz W  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
09.11.2019
18:00Joker Swiecie W - Solna Wieliczka W  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
09.11.2019
18:00Leixoes SC - Esmoriz GC      
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
09.11.2019
18:00Partizan - Novi P.      
18:00Radnicki - Mladi Radnik      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
09.11.2019
18:00Zvolen - Myjava  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
09.11.2019
18:00Nove Mesto nad Vahom W - Pezinok W      
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
18:00Melilla - Grau      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
09.11.2019
18:00Lutry-Lavaux - Schonenwerd  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
18:10Potsdam W - Stuttgart W      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
09.11.2019
18:30Kosice - Komarno  
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Brunnenbau W - Wildcats W      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Bruckl W - VBK Klagenfurt W      
19:00Jennersdorf W - UVC Graz 2 W      
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Marina Kastela W - Brda W      
19:00Porec W - Olimpik W      
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Drenova W - Kostrena W      
EuropeEurope: MEVZA   
09.11.2019
19:00Mladost Brcko - Calcit Kamnik      
19:00SK Posojilnica - ACH Ljubljana      
19:00Waldviertel - OK Maribor      
EuropeEurope: MEVZA Women   
09.11.2019
19:00GEN-I Volley NG W - Kastela W      
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
09.11.2019
19:00Rennes - Tours  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
19:00Giesen - Buhl  
19:00Herrsching - BR Volleys  
19:00Luneburg - UV Frankfurt  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
09.11.2019
19:00Mondorf - Warnemunde      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
09.11.2019
19:00Gonsenheim - Gotha      
19:00Grafing - Delitzsch      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Koln W - Emlichheim W      
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Aris W - AO Porfiras W  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Czestochowianka W - Budowlani Torun W  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Honda   
09.11.2019
19:00A. J. F. Bastardo - Castelo Maia GC      
19:00Famalicense - Ginastica      
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
09.11.2019
19:00Jedinstvo - Subotica      
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Tent W - Crvena zvezda W      
19:00Zeleznicar W - Partizan W      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Presov W - Slavia Bratislava W      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
09.11.2019
19:00Salonit Anhovo - Pomgrad      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Ankaran W - Luka Koper W      
19:00Formula Formis W - Calcit Kamnik W      
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
19:00Ibiza - Voleibol Teruel      
19:00Manacor - Emeve Lugo      
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:00Algar Surmenor W - Fachadas Dimurol W  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:30Liebenau W - Villach W      
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:30Rijeka W - Split W      
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
09.11.2019
19:30Poitiers - Toulouse  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
19:30Rottenburg - Duren  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
09.11.2019
19:30Moerser - Braunschweig      
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:30NawaRo Straubing W - Suhl W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
09.11.2019
19:30Borken W - Ostbevern W      
19:30Dingden W - Essen-Borbeck W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
09.11.2019
19:30Allgau Sonthofen W - VC Wiesbaden II W      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
09.11.2019
19:30Crnuce - Triglav Kranj      
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
19:30Rio Duero - Almeria      
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
09.11.2019
19:30CV Madrid W - Logrono W  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
09.11.2019
20:00Hausmannstatten - hotVolleys      
20:00Wolfurt - Enns      
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
09.11.2019
20:00VC Mils - UVC Graz      
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
09.11.2019
20:00Eisenerz/Trofaiach W - Linz-Steg W      
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
09.11.2019
20:00Ajaccio - Cannes  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
09.11.2019
20:00Cambrai - France Avenir      
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
09.11.2019
20:00Le Cannet W - RC Cannes W      
20:00Paris W - Nantes W      
20:00TFOC W - Venelles W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
09.11.2019
20:00Bitterfeld - Mitteldeutschland      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
09.11.2019
20:00Hammelburg - Leipzig      
20:00Karlsruhe - Kriftel      
20:00Mimmenhausen - Schwaig      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
09.11.2019
20:00Bad Laer W - Berlin W      
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
09.11.2019
20:00Groningen/Lycurgus - Advisie/SSS      
20:00Orion - Papendal/Arnhem      
20:00Sliedrecht - Draisma      
20:00Taurus - Zaanstad      
20:00Vocasa Nijmegen - RECO      
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
09.11.2019
20:00Apollo 8 W - Summa Peelpush W      
20:00Dros/Alterno W - Sliedrecht W      
20:00Zwolle W - Set-Up' 65 W      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
09.11.2019
20:00Sostanj - Krka      
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
09.11.2019
20:30Salzburg W - Hartberg W      
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions League   
09.11.2019
20:30Achel - VDK G.      
20:30Maaseik - Prefaxis Menen      
20:30Roeselare - Haasrode Leuven      
BelgiumBelgium: Liga A Women   
09.11.2019
20:30Asterix Avo W - Lendelede W      
20:30Charleroi W - Antwerp W      
20:30Gent W - Oostende W      
20:30Tongeren W - Tchalou W      
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
09.11.2019
20:30Narbonne - Tourcoing  
FranceFrance: Ligue B   
09.11.2019
20:30Lozere - Martigues      
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
09.11.2019
20:30Beziers W - Vandoeuvre W      
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
09.11.2019
20:30Bergamo - Siena  
20:30Lupi Santa Croce - Reggio Emilia  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
09.11.2019
20:30Brescia W - Casalmaggiore W  
20:30Monza W - Filottrano W  
20:30Novara W - Conegliano W  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
09.11.2019
20:30Cuprum - Rzeszow  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
20:30Vecindario - Urbia Palma      
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
09.11.2019
22:30Maringa - Volei Renata      
23:00UM Itapetininga - Minas      
23:30Botafogo - Sesi      
23:30Volei Ribeirao - Sada Cruzeiro      
AustraliaAustralia: AVL   
01:00Canberra Heat - Adelaide Storm      
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
02:00UPCN - Gigantes del Sur      
JapanJapan: V.League   
04:00FC Tokyo - Nagano      
04:00Osaka Sakai - JTEKT      
JapanJapan: V.League Women   
04:00JT Marvelous W - Body Queenseis W      
05:00Hisamitsu Springs W - Denso Airybees W      
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
06:00Samsung Blue Fangs - KAL Jumbos      
JBO竞博杯