Russia

VHL 2019/2020VHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk   12 Today 14:00
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tyumen   15 Today 14:30
Orsk - HC Yugra   14 Today 14:30
Almetyevsk - Izhevsk   15 Today 15:00
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm   13 Today 15:00
Tseng Tou - HC Rostov   6 Tomorrow 11:30
Beijing - Voronezh   6 Tomorrow 12:30
KRS ORG - Tambov   2 Tomorrow 12:30
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk   6 Tomorrow 14:30
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk   6 Tomorrow 14:30
CSK VVS - Zvezda Moscow   6 Tomorrow 16:00
Lada - Khimik   6 Tomorrow 16:00
Bars - SKA Neva St. Petersburg           Tomorrow 16:30
Torpedo Gorky - Dynamo Tver           Tomorrow 16:30
Penza - Humo           Tomorrow 17:00
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg           Tomorrow 17:00
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra           08.11. 14:30
Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk           08.11. 15:00
Almetyevsk - Perm           08.11. 16:30
Beijing - Tambov           09.11. 08:00
Gornyak Uchaly - Krasnoyarsk           09.11. 11:00
Tseng Tou - Voronezh           09.11. 11:00
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda           09.11. 12:00
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk           09.11. 13:00
Torpedo Gorky - SKA Neva St. Petersburg           09.11. 13:00
CSK VVS - Khimik           09.11. 14:00
Lada - Humo           09.11. 14:00
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg           09.11. 15:00
Tseng Tou - Tambov           11.11. 11:30
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan           11.11. 13:00
CSK VVS - Humo           11.11. 14:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Karaganda           11.11. 14:00
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk           11.11. 14:30
Orsk - Krasnoyarsk           11.11. 14:30
Torpedo Gorky - Dinamo St. Petersburg           11.11. 16:30
Zvezda Moscow - KRS ORG           11.11. 17:00
HC Rostov - Ryazan           11.11. 17:30
Perm - Toros Neftekamsk           12.11. 15:00
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver           12.11. 17:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly           13.11. 13:00
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk           13.11. 14:30
Lada - Penza           13.11. 16:00
Khimik - KRS ORG           13.11. 16:30
Voronezh - Ryazan           13.11. 17:00
Zvezda Moscow - Beijing           13.11. 17:00
HC Rostov - Bars           13.11. 17:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Bars - Dynamo Tver2:3 pen.Yesterday
Beijing - HC Rostov3:2 pen.Yesterday
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo4:3Yesterday
KRS ORG - Voronezh5:4Yesterday
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk2:1 ETYesterday
Lada - Zvezda Moscow7:4Yesterday
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk7:2Yesterday
Penza - Khimik1:3Yesterday
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg0:2Yesterday
Gornyak Uchaly - HC Yugra4:304.11.
Orsk - Tyumen5:204.11.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou5:103.11.
Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Gorky1:2 pen.03.11.
KRS ORG - HC Rostov3:4 pen.03.11.
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Kazzinc-Torpedo0:103.11.
Penza - Zvezda Moscow4:103.11.
Ryazan - Dynamo Tver4:103.11.
Tambov - CSK VVS5:4 pen.03.11.
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen3:4 pen.02.11.
Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk2:602.11.
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2:1 pen.02.11.
Kurhan - HC Yugra4:302.11.
Perm - Almetyevsk0:202.11.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Beijing4:001.11.
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk3:101.11.
Krasnoyarsk - Bars3:101.11.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou6:101.11.
Tambov - Lada2:401.11.
Voronezh - CSK VVS2:601.11.
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Gorky3:4 pen.01.11.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk4:131.10.
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk2:131.10.
Khimik - Humo1:331.10.
Kurhan - Tyumen1:231.10.
Perm - Toros Neftekamsk1:231.10.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - KRS ORG7:130.10.
Dynamo Tver - Tseng Tou2:130.10.
HC Rostov - CSK VVS2:030.10.
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Nur-Sultan2:130.10.
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan2:1 pen.30.10.
Tambov - Penza2:130.10.
Voronezh - Lada0:230.10.
Yermak Angarsk - Bars4:730.10.
HC Yugra - Torpedo Gorky1:2 ET29.10.
Zvezda Moscow - Humo7:229.10.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly0:1 pen.28.10.
Dynamo Tver - Beijing5:228.10.
HC Rostov - Lada5:628.10.
Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan2:128.10.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - KRS ORG3:228.10.
Voronezh - Penza4:3 pen.28.10.
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan1:428.10.
HC Yugra - Bars4:227.10.
Khimik - Zvezda Moscow1:227.10.
Tyumen - Torpedo Gorky2:127.10.
Almetyevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk6:5 pen.26.10.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan4:026.10.
CSK VVS - Dinamo St. Petersburg1:326.10.
Dynamo Tver - KRS ORG4:226.10.
HC Rostov - Penza2:1 pen.26.10.
Izhevsk - Perm0:226.10.
Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly1:2 pen.26.10.
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo2:126.10.
Tseng Tou - Krasnoyarsk1:526.10.
HC Yugra - Ryazan3:125.10.
Humo - Tambov3:225.10.
Tyumen - Bars2:1 pen.25.10.
Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo3:124.10.
Beijing - Krasnoyarsk3:624.10.
CSK VVS - SKA Neva St. Petersburg4:224.10.
Lada - Dinamo St. Petersburg3:4 pen.24.10.
Orsk - Kurhan1:524.10.
Toros Neftekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2:124.10.
Tseng Tou - Yermak Angarsk3:4 pen.24.10.
Humo - Voronezh6:223.10.
Khimik - Tambov0:323.10.
Tyumen - Ryazan3:2 ET23.10.
Almetyevsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan2:1 ET22.10.
Beijing - Yermak Angarsk1:322.10.
CSK VVS - Dynamo Tver2:122.10.
Gornyak Uchaly - Kurhan4:222.10.
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo1:322.10.
KRS ORG - Krasnoyarsk1:322.10.
Lada - SKA Neva St. Petersburg3:422.10.
Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg2:1 pen.22.10.
Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2:1 ET22.10.
Toros Neftekamsk - Karaganda3:022.10.
Torpedo Gorky - Chelmet Chelyabinsk2:1 pen.22.10.
Humo - HC Rostov2:121.10.
Khimik - Voronezh3:2 pen.21.10.
Tseng Tou - HC Yugra0:121.10.
Zvezda Moscow - Tambov2:1 pen.21.10.
Almetyevsk - Karaganda2:120.10.
Bars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk5:020.10.
Izhevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk0:220.10.
KRS ORG - Yermak Angarsk5:320.10.
Lada - Dynamo Tver4:020.10.
Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg3:4 ET20.10.
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo1:2 ET20.10.
Toros Neftekamsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan0:220.10.
Torpedo Gorky - Orsk2:120.10.
Beijing - HC Yugra1:419.10.
Khimik - HC Rostov3:119.10.
Tseng Tou - Tyumen2:319.10.
Zvezda Moscow - Voronezh3:2 ET19.10.
Bars - Orsk1:418.10.
Izhevsk - Karaganda3:2 pen.18.10.
Krasnoyarsk - CSK VVS2:318.10.
Penza - Dynamo Tver5:218.10.
Perm - Nomad Nur-Sultan7:118.10.
Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk1:2 pen.18.10.
Torpedo Gorky - Gornyak Uchaly0:218.10.
Beijing - Tyumen1:317.10.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Humo2:1 pen.17.10.
KRS ORG - HC Yugra1:2 pen.17.10.
Zvezda Moscow - HC Rostov1:2 pen.17.10.
Bars - Gornyak Uchaly1:016.10.
Izhevsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan2:316.10.
Krasnoyarsk - Lada3:116.10.
Perm - Karaganda1:216.10.
Ryazan - Orsk1:2 ET16.10.
Tambov - Toros Neftekamsk1:216.10.
Torpedo Gorky - Kurhan2:1 pen.16.10.
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS4:316.10.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik5:215.10.
KRS ORG - Tyumen1:315.10.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Humo3:4 ET15.10.
Bars - Kurhan7:114.10.
Krasnoyarsk - Penza4:314.10.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo2:314.10.
Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly1:014.10.
Tambov - Almetyevsk5:214.10.
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk2:314.10.
Yermak Angarsk - Lada0:214.10.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou4:213.10.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Moscow2:113.10.
Dynamo Tver - Humo4:3 ET13.10.
HC Yugra - CSK VVS2:113.10.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo6:313.10.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Khimik2:113.10.
HC Rostov - Toros Neftekamsk3:612.10.
Ryazan - Kurhan2:312.10.
Tambov - Izhevsk3:112.10.
Voronezh - Almetyevsk2:1 ET12.10.
Yermak Angarsk - Penza1:512.10.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Beijing2:411.10.
Dynamo Tver - Khimik0:111.10.
HC Yugra - Lada1:011.10.
Orsk - Tseng Tou3:4 ET11.10.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Zvezda Moscow3:111.10.
Tyumen - CSK VVS1:0 ET11.10.
HC Rostov - Almetyevsk1:510.10.
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo4:310.10.
Ryazan - Bars3:010.10.
Tambov - Perm1:310.10.
Voronezh - Izhevsk4:210.10.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - KRS ORG7:309.10.
Dynamo Tver - Zvezda Moscow1:2 pen.09.10.
Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou4:209.10.
HC Yugra - Penza3:209.10.
Humo - Krasnoyarsk2:309.10.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan7:209.10.
Orsk - Beijing4:3 ET09.10.
Tyumen - Lada5:4 ET09.10.
HC Rostov - Izhevsk1:308.10.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan4:208.10.
Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg1:208.10.
Torpedo Gorky - Bars3:008.10.
Voronezh - Perm1:308.10.
Gornyak Uchaly - Beijing1:307.10.
Humo - Yermak Angarsk5:107.10.
Khimik - Krasnoyarsk2:1 pen.07.10.
Kurhan - Tseng Tou4:007.10.
Orsk - KRS ORG1:207.10.
Tyumen - Penza0:407.10.
Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg2:306.10.
HC Rostov - Perm4:3 ET06.10.
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda2:1 ET06.10.
Toros Neftekamsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg3:506.10.
Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan0:106.10.
CSK VVS - Chelmet Chelyabinsk1:2 pen.05.10.
Gornyak Uchaly - KRS ORG4:105.10.
Humo - HC Yugra1:305.10.
Khimik - Yermak Angarsk5:205.10.
Kurhan - Beijing1:0 pen.05.10.
Zvezda Moscow - Krasnoyarsk2:105.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to VHL 2019/2020 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in VHL 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of VHL 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯