Russia

MHL 2019/2020MHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Tayfun - SKA-Varyagi   14 Today 08:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Din. St. Petersburg   14 Today 09:00
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya   14 Today 10:30
Ladya - Tolpar   14 Today 14:00
Krylya Sovetov - Atlant   13 Today 17:00
ORG Juniors - Kapitan   1 Today 17:00
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak   14 Today 17:00
HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi   10 Today 17:30
Chaika - Kuznetskie Medvedi   1 Tomorrow 11:00
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion   1 Tomorrow 14:00
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery   3 Tomorrow 15:00
Mamonty Yugry - Altay   3 Tomorrow 15:00
Sarmaty - Avto   3 Tomorrow 15:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy   3 Tomorrow 15:00
Almaz - Loko   3 Tomorrow 16:30
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak   1 Tomorrow 17:00
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion   3 08.11. 12:00
Ladya - Tolpar   1 08.11. 14:00
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery   3 08.11. 15:00
Mamonty Yugry - Altay   3 08.11. 15:00
Sarmaty - Avto   3 08.11. 15:00
Chaika - Kuznetskie Medvedi   3 08.11. 16:00
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi   3 08.11. 16:00
Almaz - Loko   3 08.11. 16:30
Amurskie Tigry - Atlant           09.11. 04:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi           09.11. 04:00
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg           09.11. 04:00
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya           09.11. 11:00
ORG Juniors - Russkie Vityazi           09.11. 11:00
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi   1 09.11. 11:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy   1 09.11. 11:00
HC Riga - Kapitan           09.11. 12:00
Amurskie Tigry - Atlant           10.11. 04:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi           10.11. 04:00
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg           10.11. 04:00
Dyn. Moscow - MHC Spartak           10.11. 11:00
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya           10.11. 11:00
ORG Juniors - Russkie Vityazi           10.11. 11:00
HC Riga - Kapitan           10.11. 12:00
Dyn. Moscow - MHC Spartak           11.11. 17:00
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis           13.11. 12:00
Stalnye Lisy - Ladya           13.11. 13:00
Altay - Sputnik Almetievsk           13.11. 13:30
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty           13.11. 14:00
Tyumensky Legion - Chaika           13.11. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya0:5Yesterday
HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi4:5Yesterday
Krylya Sovetov - Atlant2:5Yesterday
ORG Juniors - Kapitan1:5Yesterday
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy3:1Yesterday
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Din. St. Petersburg3:2 ETYesterday
Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi1:2 ETYesterday
Tayfun - SKA-Varyagi8:2Yesterday
Chaika - Sibirskie Snaipery1:304.11.
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi2:104.11.
Ladya - Avto3:104.11.
Mamonty Yugry - Snezhnye Barsy8:104.11.
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy3:2 ET04.11.
Sarmaty - Tolpar2:004.11.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi6:004.11.
Chaika - Sibirskie Snaipery3:4 ET03.11.
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi5:103.11.
Ladya - Avto3:403.11.
Mamonty Yugry - Snezhnye Barsy4:103.11.
Sarmaty - Tolpar0:503.11.
MHC Spartak - ORG Juniors12:202.11.
MHC Spartak - ORG Juniors4:001.11.
Amurskie Tigry - Loko1:231.10.
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi1:231.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz0:231.10.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-19462:331.10.
SKA-Varyagi - Kapitan2:531.10.
Tayfun - Dyn. Moscow3:431.10.
Amurskie Tigry - Loko0:230.10.
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi1:230.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz4:530.10.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion1:230.10.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-19462:330.10.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby0:430.10.
Tayfun - Dyn. Moscow2:130.10.
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry1:0 ET29.10.
HC Riga - MHC Spartak3:129.10.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion6:029.10.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby2:429.10.
SKA-Varyagi - Kapitan4:129.10.
Avto - Sputnik Almetievsk0:228.10.
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry3:128.10.
HC Riga - MHC Spartak0:328.10.
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlant5:128.10.
Tolpar - Reaktor9:128.10.
Altay - Chaika6:427.10.
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz1:927.10.
Avto - Sputnik Almetievsk2:327.10.
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan2:3 ET27.10.
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlant2:127.10.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Dyn. Moscow4:127.10.
Sarmaty - Ladya6:227.10.
SKA-Varyagi - Russkie Vityazi0:427.10.
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis0:327.10.
Tayfun - SKA-19464:527.10.
Tolpar - Reaktor8:227.10.
Altay - Chaika2:3 pen.26.10.
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz0:126.10.
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan1:326.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Loko3:526.10.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby1:426.10.
ORG Juniors - MHC Spartak1:326.10.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Dyn. Moscow1:426.10.
Sarmaty - Ladya4:326.10.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion6:226.10.
SKA-Varyagi - Russkie Vityazi2:326.10.
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis2:126.10.
Tayfun - SKA-19461:426.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Loko1:325.10.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby3:625.10.
ORG Juniors - MHC Spartak0:1125.10.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion4:3 pen.25.10.
Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Yugry4:225.10.
Tolpar - Sputnik Almetievsk6:525.10.
Avto - Reaktor1:424.10.
Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Yugry1:224.10.
Tolpar - Sputnik Almetievsk3:224.10.
Altay - Irbis5:4 pen.23.10.
Avto - Reaktor2:123.10.
Snezhnye Barsy - Chaika5:323.10.
Altay - Irbis4:522.10.
Snezhnye Barsy - Chaika2:322.10.
Almaz - ORG Juniors9:021.10.
Atlant - Din. St. Petersburg3:4 ET21.10.
Dyn. Moscow - Amurskie Tigry3:021.10.
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi3:021.10.
Loko - HC Riga2:321.10.
MHC Spartak - Kapitan5:321.10.
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov5:121.10.
Tayfun - Sakhalinskie Akuly3:421.10.
Almaz - ORG Juniors10:020.10.
Atlant - Din. St. Petersburg2:520.10.
Dyn. Moscow - Amurskie Tigry1:020.10.
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi6:020.10.
Loko - HC Riga2:520.10.
MHC Spartak - Kapitan3:120.10.
Tayfun - Sakhalinskie Akuly3:420.10.
Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar0:319.10.
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy4:219.10.
Reaktor - Sarmaty3:219.10.
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov4:219.10.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya4:219.10.
Tyumensky Legion - Altay8:319.10.
Chaika - Belye Medvedi4:3 ET18.10.
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy1:018.10.
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg4:218.10.
Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar0:118.10.
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy5:218.10.
Reaktor - Sarmaty3:218.10.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya5:218.10.
Tyumensky Legion - Altay0:418.10.
Almaz - HC Riga1:417.10.
Atlant - SKA-Varyagi1:417.10.
Chaika - Belye Medvedi4:217.10.
Dyn. Moscow - Krylya Sovetov3:217.10.
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy3:2 pen.17.10.
Loko - ORG Juniors7:017.10.
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi2:017.10.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi5:017.10.
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry6:017.10.
Almaz - HC Riga4:016.10.
Atlant - SKA-Varyagi4:116.10.
Dyn. Moscow - Krylya Sovetov5:116.10.
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg2:016.10.
Loko - ORG Juniors9:116.10.
Reaktor - Ladya2:316.10.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi4:3 ET16.10.
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry5:116.10.
Chaika - Stalnye Lisy3:415.10.
Irbis - Belye Medvedi2:115.10.
Mamonty Yugry - Avto2:415.10.
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi4:315.10.
Omskie Yastreby - Altay5:415.10.
Reaktor - Ladya3:115.10.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sarmaty3:215.10.
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy3:2 pen.15.10.
Chaika - Stalnye Lisy2:314.10.
Mamonty Yugry - Avto2:514.10.
Omskie Yastreby - Altay1:2 pen.14.10.
ORG Juniors - HC Riga0:614.10.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sarmaty2:1 ET14.10.
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy1:614.10.
Amurskie Tigry - Sakhalinskie Akuly2:413.10.
Irbis - Belye Medvedi4:213.10.
Amurskie Tigry - Sakhalinskie Akuly1:012.10.
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak5:112.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun3:012.10.
HC Riga - Dyn. Moscow3:2 pen.11.10.
Kapitan - Loko2:311.10.
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak2:311.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun3:211.10.
ORG Juniors - SKA-19461:911.10.
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz2:411.10.
HC Riga - Dyn. Moscow1:2 ET10.10.
Kapitan - Loko2:3 ET10.10.
ORG Juniors - SKA-19461:610.10.
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz0:110.10.
Altay - Sibirskie Snaipery3:2 pen.09.10.
Avto - Chaika1:309.10.
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion4:109.10.
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg0:209.10.
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi3:409.10.
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby4:209.10.
Tolpar - Irbis3:209.10.
Altay - Sibirskie Snaipery3:108.10.
Avto - Chaika2:108.10.
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion4:108.10.
Ladya - Mamonty Yugry1:308.10.
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg1:308.10.
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi3:4 pen.08.10.
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby1:308.10.
Tolpar - Irbis3:108.10.
Amurskie Tigry - Tayfun3:407.10.
Atlant - MHC Spartak2:607.10.
HC Riga - SKA-19462:507.10.
Kapitan - Almaz2:107.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalinskie Akuly2:307.10.
Ladya - Mamonty Yugry4:207.10.
ORG Juniors - Dyn. Moscow0:207.10.
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk2:007.10.
Russkie Vityazi - Loko2:607.10.
Amurskie Tigry - Tayfun1:406.10.
Atlant - MHC Spartak3:4 ET06.10.
Avto - Irbis3:106.10.
HC Riga - SKA-19461:406.10.
Kapitan - Almaz3:606.10.
Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalinskie Akuly3:206.10.
ORG Juniors - Dyn. Moscow1:506.10.
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk2:006.10.
Russkie Vityazi - Loko3:706.10.
Altay - Kuznetskie Medvedi3:105.10.
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby2:3 ET05.10.
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery7:505.10.
Tolpar - Chaika4:3 pen.05.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to MHL 2019/2020 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in MHL 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of MHL 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯