Russia

KHL 2019/2020KHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk   9 12.11. 15:00
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan   9 12.11. 17:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk   9 12.11. 17:00
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod   9 12.11. 17:10
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk   9 12.11. 17:30
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow   9 12.11. 17:30
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk   9 12.11. 17:30
Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa   9 12.11. 18:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Cherepovets - Bars Kazan0:2Yesterday
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vladivostok2:5Yesterday
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow4:1Yesterday
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod3:4 pen.Yesterday
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow4:303.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk4:103.11.
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk9:103.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga4:3 pen.03.11.
Sochi - Kunlun2:003.11.
Barys Nur-Sultan - CSKA Moscow0:302.11.
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod3:102.11.
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan4:202.11.
Podolsk - Cherepovets2:102.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:202.11.
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok3:402.11.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg3:502.11.
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:201.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk3:2 ET01.11.
Sochi - Dinamo Riga3:201.11.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg3:4 ET31.10.
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa4:131.10.
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:431.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun1:231.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow2:131.10.
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets3:2 pen.31.10.
Bars Kazan - Vladivostok2:030.10.
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:3 pen.30.10.
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg2:3 pen.30.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk4:130.10.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:229.10.
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun1:329.10.
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk1:029.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:129.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg3:029.10.
Sochi - Salavat Ufa3:129.10.
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit4:229.10.
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk3:128.10.
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg1:2 pen.28.10.
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok4:328.10.
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow1:2 pen.27.10.
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa2:3 ET27.10.
Podolsk - Kunlun2:427.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:2 ET27.10.
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga3:227.10.
Bars Kazan - Barys Nur-Sultan3:226.10.
Cherepovets - Jokerit1:2 ET26.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg4:3 ET26.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk1:226.10.
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun0:325.10.
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga1:225.10.
Vladivostok - Sochi1:325.10.
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:325.10.
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk1:2 ET24.10.
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit0:324.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Nur-Sultan3:2 ET24.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow1:324.10.
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk2:1 ET24.10.
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi2:123.10.
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk2:023.10.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan1:0 pen.23.10.
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow1:423.10.
Din. Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan1:2 pen.22.10.
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow2:322.10.
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk1:2 pen.22.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk4:122.10.
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk2:3 pen.22.10.
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow1:521.10.
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod5:221.10.
Kunlun - Sochi3:221.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:221.10.
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan1:621.10.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Podolsk3:2 ET20.10.
Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk1:220.10.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk3:020.10.
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow2:320.10.
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:019.10.
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod3:4 ET19.10.
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow1:219.10.
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan3:119.10.
Vladivostok - Cherepovets5:319.10.
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk1:418.10.
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk1:318.10.
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets1:017.10.
Bars Kazan - Jokerit4:3 ET17.10.
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod0:617.10.
Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg2:117.10.
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:117.10.
Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:4 pen.17.10.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Riga3:4 ET16.10.
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:216.10.
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:4 ET16.10.
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk1:216.10.
Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:115.10.
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg3:215.10.
Kunlun - Cherepovets1:2 ET15.10.
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa1:215.10.
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg3:114.10.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vladivostok0:1 ET14.10.
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk6:314.10.
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk2:1 ET14.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga3:414.10.
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa3:2 pen.13.10.
Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:613.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg1:413.10.
Podolsk - Din. Minsk3:013.10.
Sochi - CSKA Moscow0:213.10.
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga4:112.10.
Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:212.10.
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg6:312.10.
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk1:2 pen.12.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok2:3 pen.12.10.
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow2:511.10.
Jokerit - Din. Minsk3:211.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa1:2 pen.11.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan0:211.10.
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk1:010.10.
Kunlun - Niznekamsk2:1 ET10.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi1:010.10.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vladivostok3:4 ET10.10.
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg2:1 ET10.10.
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow3:209.10.
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk3:209.10.
Kunlun - Niznekamsk2:109.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk4:209.10.
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan1:209.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow3:209.10.
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk4:108.10.
Jokerit - Sochi3:2 ET08.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Bars Kazan0:408.10.
Dinamo Riga - Podolsk1:207.10.
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:307.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow1:007.10.
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow2:3 ET07.10.
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk2:007.10.
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:007.10.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Cherepovets5:106.10.
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan2:406.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk2:106.10.
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk1:206.10.
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga6:105.10.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod2:3 pen.05.10.
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow1:2 pen.05.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk4:205.10.
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:205.10.
Vladivostok - Kunlun2:105.10.
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow1:405.10.
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets3:104.10.
Sochi - Avangard Omsk4:3 ET04.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to KHL 2019/2020 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in KHL 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of KHL 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯