Poland

I Liga 2019/2020I Liga

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Zielona Gora - Legnica           Tomorrow 20:00
Gorzow Wielkopolski - Grunwald Poznan           14.12. 16:00
Legionowo - Biala Podlaska           14.12. 18:00
Konskie - Przemysl           14.12. 18:00
Chrzanow - AZS UJK Kielce           14.12. 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - AZS UJK Kielce23:34   08.12.
Wisla Plock 2 - Legionowo27:30   08.12.
Zamosc - Chrzanow32:27   08.12.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Meble Wojcik Elblag - Olsztyn26:2808.12.
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Azoty-Pulawy II - Konskie24:29   07.12.
Przemysl - Biala Podlaska26:25   07.12.
Warszawa AZS - ZPRP Kielce29:2107.12.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Oborniki Slaskie - Grunwald Poznan30:32   07.12.
Olimpia Piekary - Gorzow Wielkopolski31:32 PEN.   07.12.
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Lodz34:30   07.12.
Real Astromal Leszno - Ol.Grodkow29:24   07.12.
Wielun - KS Forza Wroclaw24:23 PEN.   07.12.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
GKS Zukowo - Mazur Sierpc29:2607.12.
Gwardia Koszalin - Koscierzyna37:19   07.12.
SMS ZPRP Gdansk - Ciechanow30:29   07.12.
Wejherowo - USAR Kwidzyn30:36   07.12.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Ciechanow - Wagrowiec33:38   01.12.
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Biala Podlaska - Zamosc31:30   30.11.
Chrzanow - Warszawa AZS26:2030.11.
Legionowo - Przemysl36:32   30.11.
ZPRP Kielce - Azoty-Pulawy II27:30   30.11.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Gorzow Wielkopolski - Real Astromal Leszno37:21   30.11.
Grunwald Poznan - Wielun25:24   30.11.
KS Forza Wroclaw - Ostrow Wielkopolski27:29   30.11.
Lodz - Olimpia Piekary41:29   30.11.
Ol.Grodkow - Zielona Gora29:29   30.11.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Koscierzyna - GKS Zukowo28:24   30.11.
Mazur Sierpc - SMS ZPRP Gdansk29:24   30.11.
USAR Kwidzyn - Gwardia Koszalin26:25   30.11.
Wejherowo - Olsztyn22:27   30.11.
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
AZS UJK Kielce - Wisla Plock 234:2129.11.
Konskie - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski34:3128.11.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Legnica - Oborniki Slaskie40:2328.11.
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Zamosc - Legionowo32:27   24.11.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Wagrowiec - Mazur Sierpc26:23   24.11.
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Chrzanow - Azoty-Pulawy II30:18   23.11.
Konskie - AZS UJK Kielce24:32   23.11.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - ZPRP Kielce30:26   23.11.
Przemysl - Wisla Plock 235:33   23.11.
Warszawa AZS - Biala Podlaska27:31   23.11.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Grunwald Poznan - KS Forza Wroclaw25:2323.11.
Oborniki Slaskie - Ol.Grodkow30:31 PEN.23.11.
Olimpia Piekary - Ostrow Wielkopolski30:35   23.11.
Real Astromal Leszno - Lodz26:33   23.11.
Zielona Gora - Gorzow Wielkopolski27:31   23.11.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Gwardia Koszalin - Olsztyn26:24   23.11.
Meble Wojcik Elblag - Ciechanow34:28   23.11.
SMS ZPRP Gdansk - GKS Zukowo22:2323.11.
USAR Kwidzyn - Koscierzyna26:24   23.11.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Wielun - Legnica26:25 PEN.21.11.
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
AZS UJK Kielce - Przemysl35:3016.11.
Biala Podlaska - Azoty-Pulawy II26:2116.11.
Chrzanow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski25:2316.11.
Legionowo - Warszawa AZS32:2816.11.
Wisla Plock 2 - Zamosc28:3116.11.
ZPRP Kielce - Konskie27:2916.11.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Gorzow Wielkopolski - Oborniki Slaskie37:2916.11.
Legnica - Grunwald Poznan31:30 PEN.16.11.
Ol.Grodkow - Wielun26:2116.11.
Olimpia Piekary - KS Forza Wroclaw24:2316.11.
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Real Astromal Leszno26:2216.11.
Zielona Gora - Lodz38:3716.11.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Ciechanow - Wejherowo28:2216.11.
GKS Zukowo - Wagrowiec35:3216.11.
Koscierzyna - SMS ZPRP Gdansk25:3016.11.
Mazur Sierpc - Meble Wojcik Elblag27:1716.11.
Olsztyn - USAR Kwidzyn26:2814.11.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Meble Wojcik Elblag - GKS Zukowo30:3313.11.
Group C - 7. Round1X2 
Zamosc - Przemysl28:35   10.11.
Azoty-Pulawy II - Legionowo27:34   09.11.
Konskie - Chrzanow24:27   09.11.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Biala Podlaska33:35   09.11.
Warszawa AZS - Wisla Plock 228:23   09.11.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Grunwald Poznan - Ol.Grodkow29:25   09.11.
Legnica - KS Forza Wroclaw25:26   09.11.
Oborniki Slaskie - Lodz33:39   09.11.
Real Astromal Leszno - Olimpia Piekary28:34   09.11.
Wielun - Gorzow Wielkopolski32:35   09.11.
Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski22:25   09.11.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Gwardia Koszalin - Ciechanow31:32   09.11.
Koscierzyna - Olsztyn28:29 PEN.09.11.
Wagrowiec - SMS ZPRP Gdansk22:26   09.11.
Wejherowo - Mazur Sierpc21:26   09.11.
Group C - 7. Round1X2 
ZPRP Kielce - AZS UJK Kielce24:2708.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to I Liga 2019/2020 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in I Liga 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of I Liga 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯