Europe

EuroCup Women 2019/2020EuroCup Women

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Ruzomberok W - Tsmoki Minsk W         04.12. 17:00
Galatasaray W - Artego Bydgoszcz W         04.12. 17:30
KP Brno W - Elitzur Ramla W         04.12. 18:00
UNI Gyor W - Perfumerias Avenida W         04.12. 18:00
PEAC-Pecs W - Cadi La Seu W         04.12. 18:00
Polkowice W - Umea W         04.12. 19:00
Gernika Bizkaia W - Olivais W         04.12. 20:00
Landes W - Miskolc W         04.12. 20:00
Liege W - La Roche W         04.12. 20:30
Botas W - Gorzow W         05.12. 16:00
Spartak Moscow W - MBA Moscow W         05.12. 16:00
Hatay W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W         05.12. 16:00
Sepsi S. W - Lulea W         05.12. 18:00
Besiktas W - Prishtina W         05.12. 18:30
Ormanspor W - Bellona Kayseri W         05.12. 18:30
Keltern W - Atomeromu Szekszard W         05.12. 19:00
Fribourg W - Flammes Carolo W         05.12. 19:30
Cegledi W - Olympiacos W         05.12. 20:30
Namur W - Valencia W         05.12. 20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Herner W         05.12. 20:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group J - 5. Round12 
Fribourg W - Liege W74:7328.11.
Group I - 5. Round12 
Keltern W - Sint-Katelijne-Waver W74:6828.11.
Group G - 5. Round12 
Cegledi W - Namur W69:6428.11.
Group F - 5. Round12 
Perfumerias Avenida W - Olivais W92:4928.11.
Group E - 5. Round12 
Artego Bydgoszcz W - Lulea W78:8228.11.
Group D - 5. Round12 
Hatay W - Ruzomberok W80:7928.11.
Group C - 5. Round12 
Umea W - Bellona Kayseri W80:8328.11.
Group B - 5. Round12 
MBA Moscow W - Besiktas W97:7628.11.
Group A - 5. Round12 
Botas W - KP Brno W75:8028.11.
Gorzow W - Elitzur Ramla W88:9528.11.
Group J - 5. Round12 
Flammes Carolo W - La Roche W81:8427.11.
Group I - 5. Round12 
Atomeromu Szekszard W - Herner W85:6127.11.
Group H - 5. Round12 
Landes W - PEAC-Pecs W83:4827.11.
Miskolc W - Cadi La Seu W73:6927.11.
Group G - 5. Round12 
Olympiacos W - Valencia W75:7827.11.
Group F - 5. Round12 
UNI Gyor W - Gernika Bizkaia W60:7427.11.
Group E - 5. Round12 
Galatasaray W - Sepsi S. W70:7827.11.
Group D - 5. Round12 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Tsmoki Minsk W68:7027.11.
Group C - 5. Round12 
Polkowice W - Ormanspor W75:5527.11.
Group B - 5. Round12 
Spartak Moscow W - Prishtina W115:4227.11.
Group I - 4. Round12 
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Atomeromu Szekszard W67:4807.11.
Group H - 4. Round12 
PEAC-Pecs W - Miskolc W60:7707.11.
Group G - 4. Round12 
Namur W - Olympiacos W55:8307.11.
Valencia W - Cegledi W93:4907.11.
Group F - 4. Round12 
Olivais W - UNI Gyor W47:6407.11.
Group E - 4. Round12 
Sepsi S. W - Artego Bydgoszcz W50:7607.11.
Group B - 4. Round12 
Besiktas W - Spartak Moscow W102:95 ET07.11.
Prishtina W - MBA Moscow W42:10107.11.
Group A - 4. Round12 
Elitzur Ramla W - Botas W70:7807.11.
Group J - 4. Round12 
La Roche W - Fribourg W71:5106.11.
Liege W - Flammes Carolo W48:6706.11.
Group I - 4. Round12 
Herner W - Keltern W54:7206.11.
Group H - 4. Round12 
Cadi La Seu W - Landes W57:7006.11.
Group F - 4. Round12 
Gernika Bizkaia W - Perfumerias Avenida W56:6906.11.
Group E - 4. Round12 
Lulea W - Galatasaray W67:7206.11.
Group D - 4. Round12 
Ruzomberok W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W59:7306.11.
Tsmoki Minsk W - Hatay W66:6706.11.
Group C - 4. Round12 
Bellona Kayseri W - Polkowice W54:6906.11.
Ormanspor W - Umea W99:5906.11.
Group A - 4. Round12 
KP Brno W - Gorzow W71:6706.11.
Group I - 3. Round12 
Herner W - Sint-Katelijne-Waver W45:5431.10.
Group F - 3. Round12 
Olivais W - Gernika Bizkaia W46:7031.10.
Group E - 3. Round12 
Artego Bydgoszcz W - Galatasaray W79:7531.10.
Lulea W - Sepsi S. W74:8131.10.
Group D - 3. Round12 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Hatay W70:6531.10.
Tsmoki Minsk W - Ruzomberok W64:5331.10.
Group C - 3. Round12 
Umea W - Polkowice W66:9131.10.
Group B - 3. Round12 
Prishtina W - Besiktas W58:9531.10.
Group A - 3. Round12 
Elitzur Ramla W - KP Brno W80:6331.10.
Gorzow W - Botas W72:6731.10.
Group J - 3. Round12 
Flammes Carolo W - Fribourg W96:6430.10.
La Roche W - Liege W90:5130.10.
Group I - 3. Round12 
Atomeromu Szekszard W - Keltern W83:4830.10.
Group H - 3. Round12 
Cadi La Seu W - PEAC-Pecs W89:5730.10.
Miskolc W - Landes W71:7230.10.
Group G - 3. Round12 
Olympiacos W - Cegledi W93:5330.10.
Valencia W - Namur W75:4430.10.
Group F - 3. Round12 
Perfumerias Avenida W - UNI Gyor W83:4330.10.
Group C - 3. Round12 
Bellona Kayseri W - Ormanspor W63:8730.10.
Group B - 3. Round12 
MBA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W62:6030.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service?provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Basketball tables relating to EuroCup Women 2019/2020 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer?sports stats service. Apart from Basketball tables, statistics and results, you can?see archive odds of previous games in EuroCup Women 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of EuroCup Women 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Basketball item in the main navigation to browse through other Basketball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.
JBO竞博杯